Career Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley1101000000001000.0001.000.000.000.750.000.0000.30.0
Berto Gutierrez4980000001800000.000.111.000.111.080.000.0000.00.1
Chris Tejada3530000002300000.000.400.000.400.288.000.0000.21.9
Daniel Molina3440000000400000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Darvin Vargas2220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Giancarlo Rios1220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Mikey Rodriguez3541000001400000.000.200.000.200.144.000.0000.10.4
Ruben Molina Sr.3551210000200000.400.400.6001.000.428.667.6001.210.8
Sam Choi1210000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Thomas Rizzotto41062000004400000.000.400.000.400.288.000.3330.41.9
Tobias Rivera1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Totals15463652100082901000.056.244.083.328.192.286.1941.31.0

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March1-0 (1.000)1320000001200000.000.333.000.333.240.000.0000.11.2
April0-3 (.000)31072000003500000.000.300.000.300.216.000.2860.20.9
May1-0 (1.000)1541110001300000.250.400.500.900.3921.000.2500.98.1
June2-1 (.667)3870000001500000.000.125.000.125.090.000.2860.00.1
July0-1 (.000)1550000000400000.000.000.000.000.000.000.2000.00.0
August0-4 (.000)412101100000901000.100.182.100.282.1501.000.1000.20.7
September1-1 (.500)2311000002100000.000.667.000.667.480.000.0000.39.4
Totals5-10 (.333)15463652100082901000.056.244.083.328.192.286.1941.31.0

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 31-3 (.250)41283100003601000.125.417.125.542.318.500.2500.93.3
Cunningham Park Field 193-0 (1.000)31081110002500000.125.300.250.550.268.333.3750.82.9
Cunningham Park Field 20-3 (.000)3121000000011000000.000.091.000.091.065.000.0000.00.1
College Point Field 41-1 (.500)2311000002100000.000.667.000.667.480.000.0000.39.4
Cunningham Park Field 180-2 (.000)2770000000600000.000.000.000.000.000.000.1430.00.0
Cunningham Park Field 140-1 (.000)1220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Totals5-10 (.333)15463652100082901000.056.244.083.328.192.286.1941.31.0

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Leon3-6 (.333)9302431100051800000.042.207.083.290.167.167.2500.70.8
Rob Sr.1-2 (.333)3642100001301000.250.500.250.750.3951.000.2500.86.8
None/Unknown1-1 (.500)2750000002500000.000.286.000.286.206.000.0000.10.8
Steven0-1 (.000)1330000000300000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Totals5-10 (.333)15463652100082901000.056.244.083.328.192.286.1941.31.0

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home2-4 (.333)6231820000041500000.000.182.000.182.131.000.1670.20.3
Away3-6 (.333)9231832100041401000.111.304.167.471.251.500.2221.32.2
Totals5-10 (.333)15463652100082901000.056.244.083.328.192.286.1941.31.0

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win5-0 (1.000)514102110004700000.100.357.200.557.294.333.3001.13.3
Loss0-10 (.000)10322631000042201000.038.194.038.232.146.250.1540.40.5
Totals5-10 (.333)15463652100082901000.056.244.083.328.192.286.1941.31.0

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC5-10 (.333)15463652100082901000.056.244.083.328.192.286.1941.31.0
Totals5-10 (.333)15463652100082901000.056.244.083.328.192.286.1941.31.0

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Benny Suh1-1 (.500)21081110001700000.125.222.250.472.2181.000.1250.51.9
Berto Gutierrez0-1 (.000)1430000001300000.000.250.000.250.180.000.0000.10.6
Peter Song4-8 (.333)12322541000061901000.040.250.040.290.187.167.2400.70.8
Totals5-10 (.333)15463652100082901000.056.244.083.328.192.286.1941.31.0

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley0-3 (.000)3761100000401000.167.286.167.452.236.500.3330.41.9
Daniel Molina1-0 (1.000)1541110001300000.250.400.500.900.3921.000.2500.98.1
George Ramirez1-1 (.500)2641000001400000.000.200.000.200.144.000.0000.00.4
Johnathan Cooper2-4 (.333)6181500000031300000.000.167.000.167.120.000.1330.10.2
Mikey Rodriguez0-1 (.000)1430000001300000.000.250.000.250.180.000.0000.10.6
Steve Quito1-0 (1.000)1220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Thomas Rizzotto0-1 (.000)1422000002100000.000.500.000.500.360.000.5000.33.5
Totals5-10 (.333)15463652100082901000.056.244.083.328.192.286.1941.31.0

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
61-0 (1.000)541110001300000.250.400.500.900.3921.000.2500.98.1
70-1 (.000)550000000400000.000.000.000.000.000.000.2000.00.0
82-1 (.667)641000002300000.000.333.000.333.240.000.2500.21.2
90-3 (.000)1180000002800000.000.200.000.200.144.000.0000.10.4
101-5 (.167)161331000021001000.077.250.077.327.193.333.2310.41.0
121-0 (1.000)320000001100000.000.333.000.333.240.000.5000.11.2
Totals5-10 (.333)463652100082901000.056.244.083.328.192.286.1941.31.0

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
1330000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.3330.00.0
2860000002400000.000.250.000.250.180.000.3330.10.6
3973110002600000.143.333.286.619.2981.000.1430.83.8
4630000002200000.000.400.000.400.288.000.3330.21.9
5660000000600000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
6421000001201000.000.500.000.500.368.000.0000.33.5
7321000001200000.000.333.000.333.240.000.0000.11.2
8440100000300000.250.250.250.500.2251.000.2500.32.3
9330000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.3330.00.0
Totals463652100082901000.056.244.083.328.192.286.1941.31.0

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More1081110002600000.125.300.250.550.268.500.2500.82.9
Ahead 1-3550000000400000.000.000.000.000.000.000.2000.00.0
Tied520000002200000.000.500.000.500.360.000.0000.23.5
Behind 1-31182000002701000.000.273.000.273.199.000.1250.20.7
Behind 4 or More151321000021000000.077.200.077.277.156.333.2310.30.7
Totals463652100082901000.056.244.083.328.192.286.1941.31.0

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
014104210003601000.200.429.300.729.361.500.4001.75.8
1201500000041400000.000.211.000.211.152.000.0670.20.4
212111000001900000.000.083.000.083.060.000.1820.00.1
Totals463652100082901000.056.244.083.328.192.286.1941.31.0

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty191532100031001000.133.316.200.516.266.400.3331.32.6
Runners On272120000051900000.000.192.000.192.138.000.0950.20.3
Totals463652100082901000.056.244.083.328.192.286.1941.31.0

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP181700000011500000.000.056.000.056.040.000.1180.00.0
Without RISP281952100071401000.105.370.158.528.294.400.2631.83.0
Totals463652100082901000.056.244.083.328.192.286.1941.31.0

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty191532100031001000.133.316.200.516.266.400.3331.32.6
First Only942000004400000.000.500.000.500.360.000.0000.53.5
Second Only110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
First and Second760000001600000.000.143.000.143.103.000.0000.00.2
First and Third220000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Second and Third220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Bases Loaded660000000600000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Totals463652100082901000.056.244.083.328.192.286.1941.31.0