2026 Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Berto Gutierrez51395300003101100.333.538.333.872.502.375.8892.29.8
Darvin Vargas3421000002000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.33.5
Fausto Molina1211000001000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
Geronimo Sanchez1330100000100000.333.333.333.667.300.500.6670.34.5
Giancarlo Rios41085400031001000.500.600.5001.100.507.5001.0002.718.3
Johnathan Cooper1111000000000100.000.000.000.000.920.0001.0000.00.0
Mathew Vivar1101000001000010.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Mikey Rodriguez1220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Rick Garcia2312000002100000.000.667.000.667.480.000.0000.39.4
Sam Choi4744310023100000.750.8571.0001.857.7431.000.7504.1110.6
Stan Choi11111000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Thomas Rizzotto41275210025000010.286.583.4291.012.478.2861.0002.513.5
Zaviel Young2733100014000000.333.714.3331.048.540.3331.0001.519.7
Totals1566422915200922502220.357.591.405.996.505.405.88113.713.7

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March1-0 (1.000)1643110022200000.250.500.5001.000.447.500.5001.311.3
April3-0 (1.000)31395400004000000.444.615.4441.060.498.4441.0003.116.7
May0-1 (.000)1330100000100000.333.333.333.667.300.500.6670.34.5
June3-0 (1.000)31368400026001000.667.846.6671.513.667.6671.0004.966.5
July2-1 (.667)315116510044100120.455.600.5451.145.576.500.9094.219.0
August2-0 (1.000)2934000005001000.000.667.000.667.483.0001.0001.09.4
October2-0 (1.000)2763000011100100.000.143.000.143.234.000.8330.00.2
Totals13-2 (.867)1566422915200922502220.357.591.405.996.505.405.88113.713.7

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 185-0 (1.000)5241310510029002120.385.667.4621.128.573.3851.0005.919.9
Cunningham Park Field 191-2 (.333)313123500031200000.417.462.417.878.402.500.8332.49.4
Cunningham Park Field 23-0 (1.000)31497410025200000.444.643.5561.198.539.571.7784.121.9
College Point Field 42-0 (1.000)2763000011100100.000.143.000.143.234.000.8330.00.2
Cunningham Park Field 32-0 (1.000)2826100016000000.500.875.5001.375.653.5001.0002.260.5
Totals13-2 (.867)1566422915200922502220.357.591.405.996.505.405.88113.713.7

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.7-1 (.875)83522169000311102100.409.629.4091.038.527.429.9557.816.2
Leon2-1 (.667)31174100014200000.143.455.143.597.344.200.7140.94.2
None/Unknown2-0 (1.000)21184210023200000.250.455.375.830.391.333.7501.77.7
Steven2-0 (1.000)2955310034000120.600.778.8001.578.760.6001.0003.952.9
Totals13-2 (.867)1566422915200922502220.357.591.405.996.505.405.88113.713.7

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home6-2 (.750)83322149000310201100.409.606.4091.015.514.450.9097.214.9
Away7-0 (1.000)73320156200612301120.300.576.400.976.497.353.8506.612.6
Totals13-2 (.867)1566422915200922502220.357.591.405.996.505.405.88113.713.7

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win13-0 (1.000)1357332812200822302220.364.632.4241.056.538.400.90912.816.4
Loss0-2 (.000)2991300010200000.333.333.333.667.300.429.7781.04.5
Totals13-2 (.867)1566422915200922502220.357.591.405.996.505.405.88113.713.7

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC13-2 (.867)1566422915200922502220.357.591.405.996.505.405.88113.713.7
Totals13-2 (.867)1566422915200922502220.357.591.405.996.505.405.88113.713.7

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley13-0 (1.000)1357332812200822302220.364.632.4241.056.538.400.90912.816.4
Daniel Molina0-2 (.000)2991300010200000.333.333.333.667.300.429.7781.04.5
Totals13-2 (.867)1566422915200922502220.357.591.405.996.505.405.88113.713.7

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Benny Suh0-1 (.000)1330100000100000.333.333.333.667.300.500.6670.34.5
Fausto Molina0-1 (.000)1661200010100000.333.333.333.667.300.400.8330.74.5
George Ramirez2-0 (1.000)2846300023001000.750.875.7501.625.701.7501.0003.595.4
Johnathan Cooper7-0 (1.000)73119135100211101220.263.548.316.864.495.278.9475.09.6
Peter Song2-0 (1.000)2844200024000000.500.750.5001.250.585.5001.0002.330.8
Steve Quito2-0 (1.000)21065210024200000.333.600.5001.100.502.500.6672.416.4
Totals13-2 (.867)1566422915200922502220.357.591.405.996.505.405.88113.713.7

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
213-2 (.867)66422915200922502220.357.591.405.996.505.405.88113.713.7
Totals13-2 (.867)66422915200922502220.357.591.405.996.505.405.88113.713.7

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
116107400026000000.400.625.4001.025.495.4001.0003.515.6
2854300033100000.600.750.6001.350.608.750.8002.838.3
31056110015000000.200.600.4001.000.484.2001.0002.013.4
4532100001101000.333.600.333.933.474.500.6670.912.3
51175200013101110.286.545.286.831.512.333.8571.79.0
6541100001100000.250.400.250.650.324.333.7500.54.5
7743210023100010.500.714.7501.464.614.667.7502.736.5
8110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
9331100000000100.333.333.333.667.607.3331.0000.34.5
Totals66422915200922502220.357.591.405.996.505.405.88113.713.7

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More21139410048200100.308.571.385.956.506.364.8464.012.1
Ahead 1-318108400016102020.400.667.4001.067.523.444.9004.118.2
Tied1398410034000100.444.615.5561.171.595.4441.0003.720.1
Behind 1-31174200014100000.286.545.286.831.425.333.8571.79.0
Behind 4 or More330100000100000.333.333.333.667.300.500.6670.34.5
Totals66422915200922502220.357.591.405.996.505.405.88113.713.7

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
03218187100312402220.389.656.4441.101.582.500.7787.618.7
120127200018000000.167.500.167.667.378.1671.0002.05.5
214124610052100000.500.571.5831.155.513.545.9174.319.3
Totals66422915200922502220.357.591.405.996.505.405.88113.713.7

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty18137600005200210.462.611.4621.073.602.545.8464.517.2
Runners On4829229200917302010.310.583.379.963.469.346.8979.312.6
Totals66422915200922502220.357.591.405.996.505.405.88113.713.7

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP271711520089201010.294.556.412.967.460.333.8825.312.0
Without RISP39251810000113301210.400.615.4001.015.537.455.8808.415.1
Totals66422915200922502220.357.591.405.996.505.405.88113.713.7

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty18137600005200210.462.611.4621.073.602.545.8464.517.2
First Only211211400018101000.333.619.333.952.481.364.9173.913.2
Second Only963210023100000.333.556.5001.056.478.400.8332.114.2
Third Only310000001101010.000.667.000.667.490.000.0000.39.4
First and Second864210032000000.333.500.5001.000.448.3331.0001.811.9
Second and Third101000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Bases Loaded643100032000000.250.500.250.750.390.2501.0000.86.8
Totals66422915200922502220.357.591.405.996.505.405.88113.713.7