2026 Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Benny Suh22212100200000001.0001.0001.5002.5001.0701.0001.0003.00.0
Chris Tejada41080100002400000.125.300.125.425.234.250.5000.51.8
Daniel Molina2430000001300000.000.250.000.250.180.000.0000.10.6
Geronimo Sanchez2551110000100000.200.200.400.600.248.250.8000.42.7
Giancarlo Rios4862200002300000.333.500.333.833.405.667.5001.38.5
Jeremy Molina2421000022100000.000.500.000.500.360.000.5000.33.5
Mikey Rodriguez3970200021301000.286.444.286.730.363.500.5711.16.0
Peter Song1111000010000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Ruben Molina Sr.512121310010200010.250.250.333.583.253.300.8331.03.0
Sam Choi2550100000300000.200.200.200.400.180.500.4000.21.4
Stan Choi41052000025300000.000.500.000.500.360.000.4000.73.5
Zaviel Young2441100000200000.250.250.250.500.225.500.5000.32.3
Totals207561101330010132501000.213.360.262.622.304.361.5907.14.0

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March0-1 (.000)1431100001200000.333.500.333.833.4051.000.3330.68.5
April0-2 (.000)2650100001300000.200.333.200.533.270.500.4000.42.8
May2-0 (1.000)2652310011100000.600.667.8001.467.627.750.8002.838.3
June1-3 (.250)416133210033600000.154.313.231.543.269.286.5381.22.9
July1-2 (.333)313101200013500000.200.385.200.585.305.400.5001.13.6
August2-3 (.400)521172200053401000.118.286.118.403.224.154.7650.91.6
September1-0 (1.000)1441210000100000.500.500.7501.250.535.667.7501.520.3
October0-2 (.000)2540000001300000.000.200.000.200.144.000.2500.10.4
Totals7-13 (.350)207561101330010132501000.213.360.262.622.304.361.5907.14.0

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 182-6 (.250)8332736000661000000.222.364.222.586.295.353.6302.73.5
College Point Field 42-2 (.500)411102320011400000.300.364.500.864.373.500.6001.97.4
Cunningham Park Field 22-1 (.667)31173310034300000.429.636.5711.208.538.750.5713.221.6
Cunningham Park Field 190-2 (.000)2871000001400000.000.125.000.125.090.000.4290.00.1
Cunningham Park Field 30-2 (.000)2761100001200000.167.286.167.452.231.250.6670.41.9
College Point Field 21-0 (1.000)1540000000201000.000.200.000.200.150.000.5000.10.4
Totals7-13 (.350)207561101330010132501000.213.360.262.622.304.361.5907.14.0

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.1-7 (.125)8292424000551000000.167.310.167.477.248.286.5831.62.2
Leon4-3 (.571)7292444100141201000.167.310.208.519.261.333.5002.02.6
None/Unknown0-2 (.000)2761200001300000.333.429.333.762.360.667.5001.06.5
Steven1-1 (.500)2852210033000000.400.625.6001.225.538.4001.0002.421.3
Juan Carlos1-0 (1.000)1221110010000000.500.5001.0001.500.620.5001.0001.027.0
Totals7-13 (.350)207561101330010132501000.213.360.262.622.304.361.5907.14.0

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home6-6 (.500)12453771030097901000.270.400.351.751.351.357.7576.06.0
Away1-7 (.125)8302433000161600000.125.300.125.425.234.375.3331.41.8
Totals7-13 (.350)207561101330010132501000.213.360.262.622.304.361.5907.14.0

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win7-0 (1.000)729218630087701000.286.483.429.911.421.429.6675.39.6
Loss0-13 (.000)13464027000261800000.175.283.175.458.231.318.5502.42.0
Totals7-13 (.350)207561101330010132501000.213.360.262.622.304.361.5907.14.0

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC7-13 (.350)207561101330010132501000.213.360.262.622.304.361.5907.14.0
Totals7-13 (.350)207561101330010132501000.213.360.262.622.304.361.5907.14.0

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
George Ramirez1-0 (1.000)1221110010000000.500.5001.0001.500.620.5001.0001.027.0
Johnathan Cooper6-13 (.316)1973599122009132501000.203.356.237.593.296.353.5766.33.6
Totals7-13 (.350)207561101330010132501000.213.360.262.622.304.361.5907.14.0

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley0-8 (.000)825220300003900000.136.240.136.376.194.231.5910.91.3
George Ramirez1-1 (.500)2971000001501000.000.222.000.222.163.000.2860.10.4
Jordan Molina1-0 (1.000)1221110010000000.500.5001.0001.500.620.5001.0001.027.0
Mikey Rodriguez0-2 (.000)2980300021300000.375.444.375.819.380.600.6251.47.8
Peter Song4-2 (.667)626197420077700000.211.423.316.739.358.333.6323.36.0
Steve Quito1-0 (1.000)1431200001100000.667.750.6671.417.6301.000.6671.745.8
Totals7-13 (.350)207561101330010132501000.213.360.262.622.304.361.5907.14.0

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
40-1 (.000)650200021100000.400.500.400.900.420.500.8001.110.2
51-2 (.333)13101100013300000.100.308.100.408.235.143.7000.51.6
62-4 (.333)22174410035900000.235.409.294.703.343.500.4712.65.4
70-3 (.000)11101300001500000.300.364.300.664.311.600.5001.24.6
82-2 (.500)14112000032401000.000.214.000.214.156.000.6360.20.4
91-1 (.500)541110011200000.250.400.500.900.392.500.5000.98.1
111-0 (1.000)441210000100000.500.500.7501.250.535.667.7501.520.3
Totals7-13 (.350)7561101330010132501000.213.360.262.622.304.361.5907.14.0

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
1860000012400000.000.250.000.250.180.000.3330.10.6
214110200013600000.182.357.182.539.283.400.4551.03.0
3851000023100000.000.375.000.375.270.000.8000.31.6
411103210021300010.200.273.300.573.260.286.7000.93.0
5972200001301000.286.444.286.730.363.500.5711.16.0
612103420032200000.400.500.6001.100.477.500.8003.314.7
7440100000200000.250.250.250.500.225.500.5000.32.3
8550100000200000.200.200.200.400.180.333.6000.21.4
9431100011200000.333.500.333.833.4051.000.3330.68.5
Totals7561101330010132501000.213.360.262.622.304.361.5907.14.0

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More17125420054401000.333.529.5001.029.465.500.6673.913.0
Ahead 1-3761200021300000.333.429.333.762.360.667.5001.06.5
Tied1180000013600000.000.273.000.273.196.000.2500.20.7
Behind 1-320172410013500010.235.350.294.644.305.333.7062.04.2
Behind 4 or More20182300012700000.167.250.167.417.207.273.6110.91.6
Totals7561101330010132501000.213.360.262.622.304.361.5907.14.0

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
024205410014700000.200.333.250.583.284.308.6502.03.4
120163310033701010.188.350.250.600.298.333.5631.83.7
2312526100661100000.240.387.280.667.325.429.5603.34.7
Totals7561101330010132501000.213.360.262.622.304.361.5907.14.0

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty21192510002800000.263.333.316.649.299.455.5792.24.2
Runners On54428820010111701010.190.370.238.608.306.320.5954.93.9
Totals7561101330010132501000.213.360.262.622.304.361.5907.14.0

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP38286520010101200010.179.395.250.645.326.313.5713.84.4
Without RISP373348100031301000.242.324.273.597.282.400.6063.33.5
Totals7561101330010132501000.213.360.262.622.304.361.5907.14.0

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty21192510002800000.263.333.316.649.299.455.5792.24.2
First Only16142300001501000.214.313.214.527.261.333.6431.12.7
Third Only432110011100010.333.500.6671.167.490.500.6671.115.3
First and Second1391100014400000.111.385.111.496.291.200.5560.82.6
First and Third541210021100000.500.600.7501.350.572.667.7502.026.4
Second and Third330100010200000.333.333.333.667.3001.000.3330.34.5
Bases Loaded1392000054400000.000.308.000.308.222.000.5560.31.0
Totals7561101330010132501000.213.360.262.622.304.361.5907.14.0