Career Combined Pitching Splits

Jump To: Batter · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Pitching Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Batter

BatterGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
#7 (NJ)1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Adoniz Vallejo816131200003800000.154.313.154.466.248.400.3850.92.1
Alec Smalley614142400030300000.286.286.286.571.257.364.7861.13.1
Alvin Law2440300000000000.750.750.7501.500.675.7501.0002.360.8
Andres Vargas2440000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Andrew Cohen3660000000100100.000.000.000.000.153.000.8330.00.0
Angel Peralta1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Anthony Elliott1220100000100000.500.500.5001.000.4501.000.5000.513.5
Bacilio Bencosme2330000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.3330.00.0
Ben Lee9191803000011000100.167.211.167.377.228.375.4440.71.2
Benny Suh3540000001300000.000.200.000.200.144.000.2500.10.4
Berto Gutierrez511111400000300100.364.364.364.727.411.500.7271.55.6
Brandon Twells3440000000400000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Brian Mangan1310000002100000.000.667.000.667.480.000.0000.39.4
Briant De La Rosa513102200003200200.200.385.200.585.446.250.8001.13.6
Choi #3 (NJ)1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Chris Coleman919191300000600000.158.158.158.316.142.231.6840.50.8
Chris Petiton4862000011310100.000.125.000.125.205.000.5000.10.4
Chris Pitre618171200011900200.118.167.118.284.242.250.4710.40.7
Chris Tejada3761200011200000.333.429.333.762.360.500.6671.06.5
Christy Ramirez1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Daniel Simon3440000000400000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Danny Diaz2330000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.3330.00.0
Dario Rosario2331000010000100.000.000.000.000.307.0001.0000.00.0
Darren Vargas1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Darvin Vargas4871320011100000.429.500.7141.214.513.500.8572.617.8
David Liotta1220100000100000.500.500.5001.000.4501.000.5000.513.5
Davy Andrews1441100000000000.250.250.250.500.225.2501.0000.32.3
Dennis Cipriati2430100011000000.333.500.333.833.405.3331.0000.68.5
Eddie Park2220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Edison Ferreira5101000000001000000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Emmet Ashton4980300000200000.375.375.375.750.338.500.7501.06.1
Fausto Molina716161400000200100.250.250.250.500.283.286.8751.02.3
Felix Nunez3541200000101000.500.600.5001.100.510.667.7501.418.3
Firsy Molina4880200000300000.250.250.250.500.225.400.6250.52.3
Gelo #17 (NJ)1101000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
George Ramirez1330000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.3330.00.0
Geronimo Sanchez51090200011200100.222.300.222.522.344.286.7780.72.6
Giancarlo Rios2770100000300100.143.143.143.286.260.250.5710.10.6
Hansel Peralta11101000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Hyung Jin #12 (NJ)1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Jacob Molina713111520012200000.455.538.6361.175.509.556.8184.018.2
Jaehyun Kim917170300010400200.176.176.176.353.267.231.7650.51.0
Jake Savitz1220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Jeremy Molina614121400020402000.333.429.333.762.364.500.6671.96.5
John Curto3660200010200000.333.333.333.667.300.500.6670.74.5
John DeFranco #14 (NJ)2220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Johnathan Cooper815121100012801000.083.267.083.350.206.250.3330.51.2
Jordan Molina7171502000021100000.133.235.133.369.191.500.2670.61.2
Jose Santelises1331110000100000.333.333.6671.000.413.500.6670.79.0
Joshua Williams710100200000400000.200.200.200.400.180.333.6000.41.4
Juan Carlos71192202002600110.222.364.6671.030.498.667.3332.49.1
Junghwan Chang716151500030901100.333.375.333.708.386.833.4002.05.3
Justin Ramos515141710001200000.500.533.5711.105.491.583.8574.417.0
Kareem Husaini3881300010100100.375.375.375.750.453.429.8751.16.1
Kenneth Arias1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Kenny Vivar3770000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.7140.00.0
Kevin Chau1331101010100000.333.3331.0001.333.520.500.6671.013.5
Kevin Jakinovich2330210010000000.667.6671.0001.667.713.6671.0002.054.0
Lions #17 (NJ)1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Luis Vallejo1330100000100000.333.333.333.667.300.500.6670.34.5
Mark Rubin510100200020600000.200.200.200.400.180.500.4000.41.4
Mathew Vivar1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Max Arm512122200000200210.167.167.167.333.303.200.8330.30.9
Max Melo920191100001300100.053.100.053.153.127.063.8420.10.2
Melvin Panameno12212100200000001.0001.0001.5002.5001.0701.0001.0003.00.0
Mike (NJ)11101000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Mike Fusilli1330110010100000.333.333.6671.000.413.500.6670.79.0
Mikey #77 (NJ)11101000000000101.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Mikey Rodriguez41080000001200000.000.111.000.111.080.000.7500.00.1
Min Sung #22 (NJ)11101000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Nathanal Montalvo1220000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Navy Long Sleeve (NJ)2220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Neon Orange (NJ)11111001100000001.0001.0004.0005.0001.950.0001.0004.00.0
Patrick Luk922211720031300000.333.364.429.792.350.389.8573.46.5
Peter Song813120200011400000.167.231.167.397.194.250.6670.51.4
Peter Y. Song1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Rick Garcia2760100000001000.167.286.167.452.236.1671.0000.41.9
Ruben Molina Jr.1330000000300000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Ruben Molina Sr.1230285801032600100.286.333.357.690.341.364.7863.54.7
Ryan Schlachter61090210011100000.222.300.333.633.286.250.8891.03.8
Sam Choi720183500001501010.278.350.278.628.299.385.7221.94.0
Son Jung Il #55 (NJ)1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Stan Choi510100100000800000.100.100.100.200.090.500.2000.10.3
Steve Quito412110400021000000.364.417.364.780.360.3641.0001.86.8
Taeho Kim2550200000000000.400.400.400.800.360.4001.0000.87.2
Thomas Rizzotto11262461121011701100.458.500.6251.125.524.647.7087.816.1
TJ Horrego1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Tobias Rivera2431200001100000.667.750.6671.417.6301.000.6671.745.8
Tony Lee4771210020200000.286.286.429.714.306.400.7140.94.6
Tony Liu3750100002100000.200.429.200.629.334.250.8000.74.4
Tony Molina5880000000600000.000.000.000.000.000.000.2500.00.0
Wilson De La Cruz2430000001100000.000.250.000.250.180.000.6670.10.6
Yun Hyuk Jun #33 (NJ)1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Zaviel Young812100300021310000.300.333.300.633.285.375.7001.34.3
Zeuxi De La Cruz510103401010200000.400.400.6001.000.426.500.8002.410.8
Totals17096565215515614541229282240.236.289.282.571.290.360.65182.83.1

Month

MonthGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
March1000002.070000410000.000.000.00-2.500.0018.00.000.000
April41201116.271183102022001.620.541.08-0.960.0010.80.375.265
May1000003.0101110700103.003.000.33-1.000.0021.00.333.100
June94602143.1193411812186515203.742.491.36-0.143.7413.50.387.240
July52300217.064145512201112.652.650.88-0.470.5311.65.310.215
August81201021.190213262712001.270.841.27-0.702.5311.39.362.247
September53310234.11553617574032104.461.311.25-0.611.8310.49.364.259
October1110019.03761021600001.000.000.89-2.892.0016.00.353.182
November43200019.082184372803101.891.421.320.163.3213.26.383.240
Totals381519147165.2709155522941229815612.821.581.18-0.592.2312.44.365.238

Field

FieldGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Cunningham Park Field 18124603144.0191391612166128203.272.451.250.593.2712.48.355.228
College Point Field 464311343.01904218585432103.771.051.16-1.071.6711.30.359.246
Cunningham Park Field 1962400231.01283210754801202.902.031.19-1.611.4513.94.416.256
Cunningham Park Field 232300117.077214241823002.121.061.470.532.129.53.389.292
Vander Sande Field3010004.0174221300014.504.501.252.502.256.75.250.250
Cunningham Park Field 142100005.0192001600000.000.000.60-1.801.8010.80.182.118
Cunningham Park Field 521100010.14072111500101.740.870.77-1.550.8713.06.304.184
Cunningham Park Field 32100005.01910031010000.000.000.80-1.605.4018.00.167.063
College Point Field 21010004.0163001800000.000.001.00-3.252.2518.00.429.200
Cunningham Park Field 101000002.1124001601000.000.002.140.003.8623.14.800.364
Totals381519147165.2709155522941229815612.821.581.18-0.592.2312.44.365.238

Umpire

UmpireGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Rob Sr.1610813583.13577726142110978302.811.511.18-0.352.2711.77.353.235
None/Unknown113500032.113830109104415112.782.511.240.432.7812.25.354.236
Leon61400132.01383110375400102.810.841.19-2.381.9715.19.425.244
Steven31101112.053136321601104.502.251.25-0.501.5012.00.394.265
Matt1000001.041000100000.000.001.00-2.000.009.00.333.250
Rob Jr.1010005.0193001501000.000.000.800.401.809.00.231.167
Totals381519147165.2709155522941229815612.821.581.18-0.592.2312.44.365.238

Home or Away

Home or AwayGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Home218912385.13566825152312167402.641.581.07-0.562.4312.76.335.210
Away1771002480.13538727141810828213.021.571.31-0.612.0212.10.393.265
Totals381519147165.2709155522941229815612.821.581.18-0.592.2312.44.365.238

Win or Loss

Win or LossGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Win311319046135.2577124372235192711412.451.461.17-0.752.3212.74.364.234
Loss72010130.01323115763714204.502.101.230.171.8011.10.369.256
Totals381519147165.2709155522941229815612.821.581.18-0.592.2312.44.365.238

ESC

ESCGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
ESC1110006.22750031200000.000.001.20-2.254.0516.20.385.200
Non-ESC371418147159.0682150522938217815612.941.641.18-0.522.1512.28.364.239
Totals381519147165.2709155522941229815612.821.581.18-0.592.2312.44.365.238

Captain

CaptainGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Alec Smalley84303334.0140276384924101.590.791.03-0.622.1212.97.338.209
Daniel Molina2000007.02552201201102.572.570.71-0.570.0015.43.357.192
George Ramirez4010007.1295321900013.682.450.82-0.271.2311.05.235.185
Mark Rubin85510343.1197482212114535304.572.491.360.692.289.35.361.270
Mikey Rodriguez113801154.223552157148632002.471.151.21-1.882.3014.16.400.241
Ruben Molina Jr.3100006.22860021001000.000.001.20-0.752.7013.50.375.231
Ruben Molina Sr.1110006.0287432602106.004.501.503.833.009.00.368.280
Wilson De La Cruz1110006.22750031200000.000.001.20-2.254.0516.20.385.200
Totals381519147165.2709155522941229815612.821.581.18-0.592.2312.44.365.238

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Alec Smalley42110122.11052713652222205.242.421.430.762.018.87.375.287
Benny Suh1000003.0101110700103.003.000.33-1.000.0021.00.333.100
Berto Gutierrez31300114.065208421811105.142.571.57-0.501.2911.57.455.323
Davy Andrews1110006.0287432602106.004.501.503.833.009.00.368.280
Eddie Park2010003.0133111100003.003.001.330.333.003.00.273.250
Emmet Ashton41201015.269145572402002.872.871.34-0.574.0213.79.378.230
Fausto Molina1000004.0154110501002.252.251.00-0.250.0011.25.364.250
George Ramirez1000102.071001100000.000.001.000.504.504.50.167.143
Johnathan Cooper31102114.05692132602001.290.640.86-1.791.9316.71.360.176
Jordan Molina32200118.075144052800002.000.001.06-2.282.5014.00.350.206
Neon Orange (NJ)1000001.041110200019.009.001.009.000.0018.00.000.250
Peter Song3210019.03551141600101.001.001.00-1.004.0016.00.313.156
Ruben Molina Sr.2100006.12760021001000.000.001.26-0.792.8414.21.400.240
Steve Quito1110019.04212310622003.001.001.331.330.006.00.364.308
Thomas Rizzotto2110019.13563201300002.891.930.64-2.790.0012.54.286.176
Wilson De La Cruz21200010.04391151102000.900.901.401.104.509.90.321.231
Zeuxi De La Cruz41300019.080164143330001.890.471.05-2.371.8915.63.400.219
Totals381519147165.2709155522941229815612.821.581.18-0.592.2312.44.365.238

Pitching Order

Pitching OrderGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
115151210799.24319332162812967502.891.441.21-0.382.5311.65.354.237
2120502041.218442169116015003.461.941.27-0.942.3812.96.393.251
360002015.05492202512101.201.200.60-1.200.0015.00.310.167
43010006.12781111401011.421.421.42-0.471.4219.89.583.296
52010003.0133111100003.003.001.330.333.003.00.273.250
Totals381519147165.2709155522941229815612.821.581.18-0.592.2312.44.365.238

Inning

InningIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
115.070186462311103.602.401.60-0.333.6013.80.450.286
215.063101082301000.600.001.20-0.874.8013.80.313.182
316.066133152611001.690.561.13-1.562.8114.63.371.213
416.169179421312104.962.201.160.731.107.16.321.258
518.273153202410201.450.960.80-1.230.0011.57.319.211
622.088149633112113.682.450.77-0.361.2312.68.271.175
722.2107268793523103.182.781.540.043.5713.90.441.277
818.287257452515003.381.931.610.702.4112.05.446.309
916.164103032600001.650.000.80-2.631.6514.33.303.169
103.0166210300006.003.002.00-2.000.009.00.500.400
111.061100000009.000.001.000.000.000.00.250.250
Totals165.2709155522941229815612.821.581.18-0.592.2312.44.365.238

Score

ScoreIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Ahead 4 or More11.049118511302106.554.091.090.550.8210.64.355.250
Ahead 1-321.285183212714001.250.830.88-0.550.4211.22.321.217
Tied30.2138349585312102.641.471.37-1.632.3515.55.466.270
Behind 1-347.121250155185914002.850.951.44-0.533.4211.22.376.260
Behind 4 or More54.0225421712137753412.832.001.02-0.302.1712.83.325.206
Totals165.2709155522941229815612.821.581.18-0.592.2312.44.365.238

Outs

OutsIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
057.0251593317108545305.212.681.21-0.881.5813.42.407.257
155.122849137157115312.111.141.16-0.052.4411.55.336.228
252.12304765167335001.030.861.20-0.842.7512.55.359.230
Totals165.2709155522941229815612.821.581.18-0.592.2312.44.365.238

Baserunners

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Bases Empty75.23498832211811756513.812.501.40-0.572.1413.92.442.279
Runners On89.0360672082311239102.020.811.01-0.612.3311.33.302.201
Totals165.2709155522941229815612.821.581.18-0.592.2312.44.365.238

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
RISP48.219733104126034001.850.740.92-0.802.2211.10.277.184
Without RISP116.0512122422529169511613.261.941.30-0.502.2513.11.403.260
Totals165.2709155522941229815612.821.581.18-0.592.2312.44.365.238

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Bases Empty75.23498832211811756513.812.501.40-0.572.1413.92.442.279
First Only40.116334104115205102.230.891.12-0.372.4511.60.330.219
Second Only8.03572221210002.252.251.13-1.882.2513.50.368.226
Third Only3.1174101500002.700.001.50-2.102.7013.50.444.286
First and Second19.174152022503000.930.000.88-0.880.9311.64.313.205
First and Third5.1212213510003.381.690.940.385.068.44.154.111
Second and Third4.2201003210000.000.000.861.715.793.86.077.067
Bases Loaded8.03043111101003.381.130.63-1.251.1312.38.235.143
Totals165.2709155522941229815612.821.581.18-0.592.2312.44.365.238