2026 Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Benny Suh3330000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Berto Gutierrez1430200000001000.667.750.6671.417.638.6671.0001.745.8
Chris Coleman1330210010000000.667.6671.0001.667.713.6671.0002.054.0
Chris Tejada1210000001000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
Daniel Molina1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Darvin Vargas3772200000300100.286.286.286.571.389.500.5710.63.1
Geronimo Sanchez312101200011101000.200.333.200.533.273.222.9000.82.8
Jeremy Molina2541200001000000.500.600.5001.100.504.5001.0001.418.3
Juan Carlos1100000011000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Kenny Vivar1221100010000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Ruben Molina Sr.2651201010001000.400.500.8001.300.535.4001.0002.119.2
Thomas Rizzotto2661100010000200.167.167.167.333.457.1671.0000.20.9
Zaviel Young14111100120010001.0001.0002.0003.000.8571.0001.0002.80.0
Totals14564681521076404300.326.446.413.859.445.357.9139.68.4

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
April1-0 (1.000)1540210021000000.500.600.7501.350.572.5001.0002.026.4
May2-1 (.667)314145601030300200.429.429.5711.000.564.545.7863.411.6
June0-3 (.000)31180100011002000.125.364.125.489.284.1251.0000.62.5
July1-1 (.500)2732110013001000.333.714.6671.381.593.3331.0002.229.3
August2-2 (.500)415131400001001100.308.400.308.708.399.3081.0001.85.4
September0-1 (.000)1440100000100000.250.250.250.500.225.333.7500.32.3
Totals6-8 (.429)14564681521076404300.326.446.413.859.445.357.9139.68.4

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 191-3 (.250)417112310024002000.273.529.364.893.436.2731.0002.99.9
Cunningham Park Field 182-1 (.667)314132200010101300.154.214.154.368.379.167.9230.51.2
Cunningham Park Field 22-1 (.667)311102410031200000.400.455.500.955.424.500.8002.410.8
College Point Field 41-1 (.500)2882401010100000.500.500.7501.250.533.571.8753.020.3
College Point Field 20-1 (.000)1430200000001000.667.750.6671.417.638.6671.0001.745.8
Cunningham Park Field 30-1 (.000)1210000001000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
Totals6-8 (.429)14564681521076404300.326.446.413.859.445.357.9139.68.4

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.2-4 (.333)623203300012201300.150.261.150.411.333.167.9001.01.6
Leon1-3 (.250)415132500020202000.385.467.385.851.400.455.8462.68.7
None/Unknown2-0 (1.000)2951320033001000.600.7781.0001.778.699.6001.0004.763.4
Steven0-1 (.000)1540100001000000.250.400.250.650.324.2501.0000.54.5
Juan Carlos1-0 (1.000)1442301010000000.750.7501.2502.000.840.7501.0003.8101.3
Totals6-8 (.429)14564681521076404300.326.446.413.859.445.357.9139.68.4

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home2-3 (.400)521194601022200200.316.381.421.802.445.353.8953.26.7
Away4-5 (.444)935274920054204100.333.486.407.893.445.360.9266.49.5
Totals6-8 (.429)14564681521076404300.326.446.413.859.445.357.9139.68.4

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win6-0 (1.000)624205821053101300.400.500.6001.100.592.421.9506.514.7
Loss0-8 (.000)832263700023303000.269.406.269.675.335.304.8853.54.9
Totals6-8 (.429)14564681521076404300.326.446.413.859.445.357.9139.68.4

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC6-8 (.429)14564681521076404300.326.446.413.859.445.357.9139.68.4
Totals6-8 (.429)14564681521076404300.326.446.413.859.445.357.9139.68.4

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
George Ramirez4-6 (.400)1036285911035203200.321.472.429.901.466.346.9296.69.4
Mikey Rodriguez1-0 (1.000)1551100000000100.200.200.200.400.364.2001.0000.21.4
Steve Quito1-2 (.333)315132510041201000.385.467.462.928.421.455.8463.010.3
Totals6-8 (.429)14564681521076404300.326.446.413.859.445.357.9139.68.4

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley0-2 (.000)2640000001001000.000.333.000.333.245.0001.0000.21.2
Benny Suh1-1 (.500)2650100001000000.200.333.200.533.270.2001.0000.42.8
Chris Coleman1-0 (1.000)1540210021000000.500.600.7501.350.572.5001.0002.026.4
Johnathan Cooper1-2 (.333)314133500010201100.385.429.385.813.441.455.8462.37.6
Jordan Molina1-0 (1.000)1442301010000000.750.7501.2502.000.840.7501.0003.8101.3
Peter Song1-3 (.250)416112310023102000.273.500.364.864.419.300.9092.78.9
Thomas Rizzotto1-0 (1.000)1551100010100200.200.200.200.400.548.250.8000.21.4
Totals6-8 (.429)14564681521076404300.326.446.413.859.445.357.9139.68.4

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
11-0 (1.000)442301010000000.750.7501.2502.000.840.7501.0003.8101.3
31-0 (1.000)551100000000100.200.200.200.400.364.2001.0000.21.4
50-1 (.000)552200010200000.400.400.400.800.360.667.6000.87.2
62-2 (.500)16123310023201200.250.438.333.771.487.300.8332.26.6
71-4 (.200)21160410033002000.250.429.313.741.362.2501.0002.76.1
91-0 (1.000)110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
100-1 (.000)430200000001000.667.750.6671.417.638.6671.0001.745.8
Totals6-8 (.429)564681521076404300.326.446.413.859.445.357.9139.68.4

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
1763410021000100.667.714.8331.548.797.6671.0003.850.7
2870101011000000.143.250.429.679.285.1431.0000.83.7
3750100000102000.200.429.200.629.343.250.8000.74.4
4770210010000000.286.286.429.714.306.2861.0000.94.6
5763400011000100.667.714.6671.381.749.6671.0003.041.1
6851000002101100.000.375.000.375.389.000.8000.31.6
7641200021001000.500.667.5001.167.545.5001.0001.722.7
8330000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.6670.00.0
9330100000100000.333.333.333.667.300.500.6670.34.5
Totals564681521076404300.326.446.413.859.445.357.9139.68.4

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More982200021100100.250.333.250.583.382.286.8750.83.4
Ahead 1-315112421033201100.364.533.7271.261.585.444.8184.818.6
Tied662300010000100.500.500.5001.000.603.5001.0001.513.5
Behind 1-3970100001001000.143.333.143.476.263.1431.0000.52.3
Behind 4 or More17142500011102000.357.471.357.828.395.385.9292.78.2
Totals564681521076404300.326.446.413.859.445.357.9139.68.4

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
019173400002200200.235.316.235.551.362.267.8821.43.0
116133510042101000.385.500.462.962.439.417.9233.411.4
221162611032103100.375.524.5631.086.524.400.9385.414.6
Totals564681521076404300.326.446.413.859.445.357.9139.68.4

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty21183400002301100.222.333.222.556.320.267.8331.63.1
Runners On352851121074103200.393.514.5361.050.520.407.9648.713.7
Totals564681521076404300.326.446.413.859.445.357.9139.68.4

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP27203611064103200.300.481.450.931.495.316.9505.210.0
Without RISP29265910012301100.346.414.385.798.398.391.8854.57.1
Totals564681521076404300.326.446.413.859.445.357.9139.68.4

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty21183400002301100.222.333.222.556.320.267.8331.63.1
First Only882510010000000.625.625.7501.375.605.6251.0003.833.8
Second Only430101010001100.333.5001.0001.500.808.3331.0001.622.0
First and Second14112410021002100.364.500.455.955.506.3641.0002.911.1
First and Third3111000120000001.0001.0001.0002.000.7801.0001.0001.50.0
Second and Third550000010100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.8000.00.0
Bases Loaded100000011000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Totals564681521076404300.326.446.413.859.445.357.9139.68.4