Career Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Benny Suh12222000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0002.00.0
Chris Tejada51393300024200000.333.538.333.872.429.429.7782.29.8
Daniel Molina4871320011100000.429.500.7141.214.513.500.8572.617.8
Geronimo Sanchez31176200024000100.286.545.286.831.509.2861.0001.79.0
Giancarlo Rios5961210022201000.333.556.5001.056.481.500.6672.114.2
Jeremy Molina2522000012001100.000.600.000.600.622.0001.0000.56.3
Mikey Rodriguez512103400132200000.400.500.7001.200.508.429.8003.816.9
Rick Garcia1101000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Ruben Molina Sr.31052301023002010.600.8001.0001.800.702.6001.0005.068.0
Sam Choi51184400002101000.500.636.5001.136.526.571.8753.020.5
Stan Choi4963200032201010.333.556.333.889.443.500.6671.510.4
Zaviel Young2441100010100000.250.250.250.500.225.333.7500.32.3
Totals239566292631117231106220.394.579.5151.094.516.463.83324.016.2

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March0-1 (.000)1220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
April2-1 (.667)31496500145000000.556.714.8891.603.654.5001.0006.644.8
May1-1 (.500)21072310012001000.429.600.5711.171.523.4291.0002.919.4
June1-4 (.200)5221710911074201100.529.636.7061.342.620.600.8828.528.6
July1-2 (.333)31393200023401010.222.462.222.684.362.400.5561.45.4
August2-4 (.333)624147410027303110.286.583.357.940.506.364.7864.412.0
September1-0 (1.000)1431100011000000.333.500.333.833.405.3331.0000.68.5
October0-2 (.000)2650200001100000.400.500.400.900.420.500.8001.110.2
Totals8-15 (.348)239566292631117231106220.394.579.5151.094.516.463.83324.016.2

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 183-9 (.250)12503416152111111605110.441.620.6471.267.570.519.82416.223.0
College Point Field 41-2 (.333)31081300012100000.375.500.375.875.414.429.8751.89.5
Cunningham Park Field 31-2 (.333)31164200014101010.333.636.333.970.494.400.8332.114.2
Cunningham Park Field 22-0 (1.000)21074410023100000.571.700.7141.414.610.667.8574.036.4
Cunningham Park Field 190-2 (.000)2974200022100100.286.444.286.730.462.333.8571.16.0
College Point Field 21-0 (1.000)1540000001100000.000.200.000.200.144.000.7500.10.4
Totals8-15 (.348)239566292631117231106220.394.579.5151.094.516.463.83324.016.2

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.2-7 (.222)93724131211177506110.500.676.7501.426.630.611.79214.432.5
Leon5-3 (.625)83726108100711300110.308.514.346.860.443.348.8856.19.1
None/Unknown0-4 (.000)413103310023100000.300.462.400.862.400.333.9002.28.5
Steven1-1 (.500)2863300012200000.500.625.5001.125.518.750.6672.219.8
Totals8-15 (.348)239566292631117231106220.394.579.5151.094.516.463.83324.016.2

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home5-7 (.417)1248331411200613502200.333.542.394.936.485.393.8489.211.2
Away3-8 (.273)11473315151111110604020.455.617.6361.253.548.538.81815.222.8
Totals8-15 (.348)239566292631117231106220.394.579.5151.094.516.463.83324.016.2

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win8-0 (1.000)8392515101011012302110.400.615.5601.175.550.429.88010.919.5
Loss0-15 (.000)1556411416210711804110.390.554.4881.041.493.485.80513.214.3
Totals8-15 (.348)239566292631117231106220.394.579.5151.094.516.463.83324.016.2

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC8-15 (.348)239566292631117231106220.394.579.5151.094.516.463.83324.016.2
Totals8-15 (.348)239566292631117231106220.394.579.5151.094.516.463.83324.016.2

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo0-1 (.000)1311000002000000.000.667.000.667.480.0001.0000.39.4
Emmet Ashton0-1 (.000)1442210020000000.500.500.7501.250.535.5001.0001.520.3
Johnathan Cooper6-12 (.333)187351191821011171105220.353.548.431.979.485.450.78415.212.4
Thomas Rizzotto2-1 (.667)315107600144001000.600.733.9001.633.672.5561.0007.651.0
Totals8-15 (.348)239566292631117231106220.394.579.5151.094.516.463.83324.016.2

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley0-7 (.000)724163711036302010.438.625.6251.250.547.538.8137.622.7
George Ramirez2-2 (.500)419145600144201000.429.579.6431.222.531.455.8576.020.1
Mikey Rodriguez0-4 (.000)416126510023301000.417.563.5001.063.484.556.7504.015.3
Peter Song5-2 (.714)7312114700078302210.333.548.333.882.497.389.8575.310.2
Steve Quito1-0 (1.000)1531110012000000.333.600.6671.267.536.3331.0001.520.4
Totals8-15 (.348)239566292631117231106220.394.579.5151.094.516.463.83324.016.2

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
10-1 (.000)301000002001010.0001.000.000.000.730.000.0000.80.0
24-6 (.400)453118151111011503100.484.644.6771.322.592.560.83915.926.8
34-4 (.500)31236610056502110.261.452.304.756.403.333.7834.16.5
40-1 (.000)430100001000000.333.500.333.833.405.3331.0000.68.5
80-1 (.000)541200001100000.500.600.5001.100.504.667.7501.418.3
90-1 (.000)311000002000000.000.667.000.667.480.0001.0000.39.4
100-1 (.000)442210020000000.500.500.7501.250.535.5001.0001.520.3
Totals8-15 (.348)9566292631117231106220.394.579.5151.094.516.463.83324.016.2

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
119138500005201010.385.579.385.964.466.455.8463.812.8
21275200043002000.286.583.286.869.455.2861.0001.910.4
31282400023201100.500.667.5001.167.619.667.7503.422.7
41284200143201010.250.500.6251.125.480.200.7503.013.6
5641200002100000.500.667.5001.167.540.667.7501.722.7
616136701053100100.538.625.6921.317.628.583.9236.127.5
7640000001101000.000.333.000.333.245.000.7500.21.2
8873430021200000.571.6251.0001.625.668.800.7144.540.8
9420000002000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.33.5
Totals9566292631117231106220.394.579.5151.094.516.463.83324.016.2

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More20148510145301110.357.550.6431.193.558.400.7865.817.4
Ahead 1-31053300062003000.600.800.6001.400.639.6001.0003.446.4
Tied17145500003300000.357.471.357.828.392.455.7862.78.2
Behind 1-322176911044201010.529.636.7061.342.579.600.8828.528.6
Behind 4 or More26167410039301100.250.538.313.851.465.308.8134.19.2
Totals9566292631117231106220.394.579.5151.094.516.463.83324.016.2

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
04132121211196303110.375.512.5631.075.496.393.90610.414.1
12918127100611600010.389.621.4441.065.502.583.6676.716.5
225165710026203100.438.640.5001.140.565.500.8756.619.9
Totals9566292631117231106220.394.579.5151.094.516.463.83324.016.2

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty3223101010008201020.435.594.4781.072.495.476.9137.916.5
Runners On634319162111715905200.372.571.5351.106.527.455.79116.116.1
Totals9566292631117231106220.394.579.5151.094.516.463.83324.016.2

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP412614101011511404200.385.610.5381.148.565.429.84610.918.4
Without RISP54401516210212702020.400.556.5001.056.479.485.82513.114.8
Totals9566292631117231106220.394.579.5151.094.516.463.83324.016.2

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty3223101010008201020.435.594.4781.072.495.476.9137.916.5
First Only22175611024501000.353.500.5291.029.456.500.7065.212.6
Second Only530100002200000.333.600.333.933.4681.000.3330.912.3
Third Only534100022000100.333.600.333.933.652.3331.0000.912.3
First and Second18127510164202000.417.611.7501.361.571.444.8336.524.9
First and Third662200020000100.333.333.333.667.453.3331.0000.74.5
Second and Third311000002000000.000.667.000.667.480.0001.0000.39.4
Bases Loaded4101000510020001.0001.0001.0002.000.7801.0001.0001.80.0
Totals9566292631117231106220.394.579.5151.094.516.463.83324.016.2