2026 Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley2330000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.3330.00.0
Benny Suh1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Chris Tejada3660000000500100.000.000.000.000.153.000.1670.00.0
Daniel Molina1330000000300000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Geronimo Sanchez2660210020300000.333.333.500.833.357.667.5001.06.8
Giancarlo Rios3531000010202000.000.400.000.400.300.000.3330.21.9
Jacob Molina1220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Jeremy Molina1220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Juan Carlos1101000000001000.0001.000.000.000.750.000.0000.30.0
Mikey Rodriguez3960100020312000.167.333.167.500.267.250.5000.73.1
Ruben Molina Sr.1220000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Sam Choi2542320050001000.750.8001.2502.050.826.7501.0004.2113.6
Stan Choi3631000002101010.000.500.000.500.365.000.6670.43.5
Zaviel Young2421110031110000.500.5001.0001.500.490.500.5001.418.8
Totals135543674001332427110.163.309.256.565.291.333.4424.53.2

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March1-1 (.500)2862110030311000.167.250.333.583.249.250.5000.73.1
April1-0 (1.000)1660210020300000.333.333.500.833.357.667.5001.06.8
May0-1 (.000)1430100010101000.333.500.333.833.413.500.6670.68.5
June0-1 (.000)1521000020103000.000.600.000.600.450.000.5000.56.3
July1-1 (.500)21071000002401010.000.300.000.300.219.000.4290.20.9
August1-2 (.333)313112320050511100.273.308.455.762.388.429.5451.85.3
September1-0 (1.000)1430000001200000.000.250.000.250.180.000.3330.10.6
October0-2 (.000)2550000000500000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Totals5-8 (.385)135543674001332427110.163.309.256.565.291.333.4424.53.2

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 181-4 (.200)5221711000221012110.059.227.059.286.216.125.4120.60.9
Cunningham Park Field 32-1 (.667)314122320050611000.250.286.417.702.295.429.5001.74.5
College Point Field 41-2 (.333)3980000001700000.000.111.000.111.080.000.1250.00.1
Cunningham Park Field 190-1 (.000)1521000020103000.000.600.000.600.450.000.5000.56.3
College Point Field 21-0 (1.000)1542320040001000.750.8001.2502.050.826.7501.0004.2113.6
Totals5-8 (.385)135543674001332427110.163.309.256.565.291.333.4424.53.2

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Leon4-2 (.667)628204530083805010.250.464.400.864.408.417.6004.78.4
Rob Sr.0-4 (.000)415130100020911100.077.133.077.210.171.200.3080.20.5
None/Unknown1-1 (.500)2862110030311000.167.250.333.583.249.250.5000.73.1
Steven0-1 (.000)1440000000400000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Totals5-8 (.385)135543674001332427110.163.309.256.565.291.333.4424.53.2

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home2-4 (.333)6232023200511311100.150.217.250.467.251.375.3501.32.0
Away3-4 (.429)7322344200821116010.174.375.261.636.319.308.5223.24.4
Totals5-8 (.385)135543674001332427110.163.309.256.565.291.333.4424.53.2

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win5-0 (1.000)526204530063703010.250.423.400.823.382.385.6504.07.3
Loss0-8 (.000)8292322100701724100.087.207.130.337.209.250.2611.11.2
Totals5-8 (.385)135543674001332427110.163.309.256.565.291.333.4424.53.2

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC5-8 (.385)135543674001332427110.163.309.256.565.291.333.4424.53.2
Totals5-8 (.385)135543674001332427110.163.309.256.565.291.333.4424.53.2

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Johnathan Cooper3-7 (.300)104030543001031825110.133.300.233.533.286.286.4003.02.9
Thomas Rizzotto2-1 (.667)315131310030602000.231.333.308.641.303.429.5381.54.1
Totals5-8 (.385)135543674001332427110.163.309.256.565.291.333.4424.53.2

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley1-4 (.200)5171610000001301100.000.059.000.059.098.000.1880.00.0
George Ramirez1-2 (.333)31493420070205000.444.643.6671.310.574.571.7784.725.3
Mikey Rodriguez0-1 (.000)1540000010310000.000.000.000.000.000.000.2500.00.0
Peter Song3-1 (.750)419142320053611010.214.368.357.726.331.333.5712.45.4
Totals5-8 (.385)135543674001332427110.163.309.256.565.291.333.4424.53.2

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
61-1 (.500)1171000012311010.000.273.000.273.199.000.5710.41.2
71-1 (.500)1090310030401000.333.400.444.844.379.600.5561.77.7
91-2 (.333)11101000000801000.000.091.000.091.068.000.2000.00.1
102-4 (.333)23174430091914100.235.391.412.803.403.444.4713.56.7
Totals5-8 (.385)5543674001332427110.163.309.256.565.291.333.4424.53.2

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
1330000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.3330.00.0
21192110020511110.111.182.222.404.265.200.4440.51.5
3441210040100000.500.500.7501.250.535.667.7501.520.3
4520000012201000.000.600.000.600.438.000.0000.56.3
51072110020503000.143.400.286.686.349.500.2861.15.0
6750110031310000.200.286.400.686.280.333.4000.84.3
7651200000301000.400.500.400.900.4251.000.4001.110.2
8760000010201000.000.143.000.143.107.000.6670.00.2
9220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Totals5543674001332427110.163.309.256.565.291.333.4424.53.2

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More14110310022201000.273.429.364.792.374.333.8182.06.9
Ahead 1-3982110030401000.125.222.250.472.221.250.5000.51.9
Tied540000001400000.000.200.000.200.144.000.0000.10.4
Behind 1-31192110020611110.111.182.222.404.265.250.3330.51.5
Behind 4 or More16112210060814000.182.375.273.648.321.500.2731.74.6
Totals5543674001332427110.163.309.256.565.291.333.4424.53.2

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
0161310000011002010.000.188.000.188.139.000.2310.10.3
115103210050723000.200.333.300.633.293.400.3001.64.3
224202530082702100.250.375.400.775.391.385.6503.46.1
Totals5543674001332427110.163.309.256.565.291.333.4424.53.2

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty171612000001101010.125.176.125.301.150.400.3130.40.8
Runners On3827554001331326100.185.368.333.702.354.313.5194.65.1
Totals5543674001332427110.163.309.256.565.291.333.4424.53.2

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP3022343001221024100.182.333.318.652.333.286.5453.24.3
Without RISP252133100111403010.143.280.190.470.240.429.3331.42.1
Totals5543674001332427110.163.309.256.565.291.333.4424.53.2

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty171612000001101010.125.176.125.301.150.400.3130.40.8
First Only852110011302000.200.500.400.900.433.500.4001.49.4
Second Only210000001000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
First and Second972320050302000.429.556.7141.270.542.750.5713.120.7
First and Third320000001100000.000.333.000.333.240.000.5000.11.2
Second and Third330000000100100.000.000.000.000.307.000.6670.00.0
Bases Loaded1391110070522000.111.231.222.453.211.167.4440.82.2
Totals5543674001332427110.163.309.256.565.291.333.4424.53.2