2026 Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley1330000010000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Benny Suh2440100000100000.250.250.250.500.225.333.7500.32.3
Berto Gutierrez415154600030000200.400.400.400.800.483.4001.0002.47.2
Chris Coleman2441100000000000.250.250.250.500.225.2501.0000.32.3
Chris Tejada1331100000000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0000.34.5
Daniel Molina2661200000100100.333.333.333.667.453.400.8330.74.5
Darvin Vargas2661300000100000.500.500.5001.000.450.600.8331.513.5
Emmet Ashton1100000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Geronimo Sanchez312121300000300300.250.250.250.500.455.333.7500.82.3
Jacob Molina11101000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Jeremy Molina1220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Johnathan Cooper1100000010010000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Juan Carlos11111000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Kenny Vivar2432200000001000.667.750.6671.417.638.6671.0001.745.8
Ruben Molina Sr.2992410010000000.444.444.5561.000.438.4441.0002.212.0
Thomas Rizzotto36545000800010001.0001.0001.0002.000.8751.0001.0005.30.0
Tobias Rivera11111000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Zaviel Young11111000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Totals1980762032100161612600.421.438.434.872.461.451.92115.09.0

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March1-1 (.500)210101310020000000.300.300.400.700.304.3001.0001.24.6
April1-2 (.333)315153600010100200.400.400.400.800.483.429.9332.47.2
May1-2 (.333)313113500011101000.455.538.455.993.459.500.9093.013.4
June1-3 (.250)4202071000050200300.500.500.5001.000.588.556.9005.013.5
July3-1 (.750)4974400050111000.571.556.5711.127.483.571.8572.717.9
August1-1 (.500)2992300020000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0001.04.5
September0-1 (.000)1440100000100100.250.250.250.500.455.333.7500.32.3
Totals8-11 (.421)1980762032100161612600.421.438.434.872.461.451.92115.09.0

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 22-3 (.400)525254810020200100.320.320.360.680.338.348.9202.94.6
Cunningham Park Field 193-2 (.600)516166800050200300.500.500.5001.000.623.571.8754.013.5
Cunningham Park Field 182-2 (.500)4201771100060112100.647.650.6471.297.616.647.9417.830.2
Cunningham Park Field 31-1 (.500)2881200010000000.250.250.250.500.225.2501.0000.52.3
College Point Field 40-2 (.000)2760100001100100.167.286.167.452.363.200.8330.41.9
College Point Field 20-1 (.000)1442200020000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0001.013.5
Totals8-11 (.421)1980762032100161612600.421.438.434.872.461.451.92115.09.0

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.3-6 (.333)9353291500060312300.469.486.469.954.507.500.9067.811.7
Leon2-3 (.400)5262671100070200300.423.423.423.846.487.458.9234.78.4
None/Unknown3-1 (.750)416164610030100000.375.375.438.813.359.400.9382.67.1
Juan Carlos0-1 (.000)1320000001000000.000.333.000.333.240.0001.0000.11.2
Totals8-11 (.421)1980762032100161612600.421.438.434.872.461.451.92115.09.0

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home3-5 (.375)839361219100120212400.528.538.5561.094.580.543.94411.317.0
Away5-6 (.455)11414081300041400200.325.341.325.666.348.361.9004.54.5
Totals8-11 (.421)1980762032100161612600.421.438.434.872.461.451.92115.09.0

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win8-0 (1.000)833301317000130112100.567.576.5671.142.537.567.96710.420.0
Loss0-11 (.000)11474671510031500500.326.340.348.688.408.366.8915.54.8
Totals8-11 (.421)1980762032100161612600.421.438.434.872.461.451.92115.09.0

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC8-11 (.421)1980762032100161612600.421.438.434.872.461.451.92115.09.0
Totals8-11 (.421)1980762032100161612600.421.438.434.872.461.451.92115.09.0

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Fausto Molina1-0 (1.000)1000000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.0
George Ramirez4-6 (.400)104241121900080301300.463.476.463.940.491.500.9279.211.3
Jordan Molina0-1 (.000)1320000001000000.000.333.000.333.240.0001.0000.11.2
Mikey Rodriguez1-0 (1.000)15333000500110001.000.8001.0001.800.690.7501.0003.081.6
Steve Quito1-4 (.200)525255910020300300.360.360.400.760.448.409.8803.66.1
Thomas Rizzotto1-0 (1.000)1550100010000000.200.200.200.400.180.2001.0000.21.4
Totals8-11 (.421)1980762032100161612600.421.438.434.872.461.451.92115.09.0

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley1-4 (.200)523234810020100100.348.348.391.739.368.364.9573.15.6
Benny Suh1-0 (1.000)1550100000000000.200.200.200.400.180.2001.0000.21.4
Chris Coleman1-0 (1.000)1552200010100000.400.400.400.800.360.500.8000.87.2
Daniel Molina1-0 (1.000)1000000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.0
George Ramirez0-1 (.000)1320000001000000.000.333.000.333.240.0001.0000.11.2
Johnathan Cooper2-2 (.500)42119911000120111100.579.571.5791.150.551.579.9476.720.2
Peter Song1-3 (.250)413132400000300300.308.308.308.615.489.400.7691.23.7
Thomas Rizzotto1-1 (.500)21093600010001100.667.700.6671.367.707.6671.0004.439.4
Totals8-11 (.421)1980762032100161612600.421.438.434.872.461.451.92115.09.0

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
24-9 (.308)5755152410081501500.436.456.455.911.491.480.90911.610.1
30-2 (.000)882300020100100.375.375.375.750.453.429.8751.16.1
62-0 (1.000)10100200010000000.200.200.200.400.180.2001.0000.41.4
71-0 (1.000)5333000500110001.000.8001.0001.800.690.7501.0003.081.6
91-0 (1.000)000000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.0
Totals8-11 (.421)80762032100161612600.421.438.434.872.461.451.92115.09.0

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
116164600010100200.375.375.375.750.453.400.9382.36.1
24414000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0004.00.0
314144300010000100.214.214.214.429.259.2141.0000.61.6
4761200000001100.333.429.333.762.496.3331.0001.06.5
513113410041110200.364.385.455.839.500.364.9092.27.5
611103500060201000.500.545.5001.045.477.625.8002.915.5
7773400020100000.571.571.5711.143.514.667.8572.320.6
8661400010000000.667.667.6671.333.600.6671.0002.736.0
9220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Totals80762032100161612600.421.438.434.872.461.451.92115.09.0

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More12122500060200000.417.417.417.833.375.500.8332.18.0
Ahead 1-315145800050001100.571.600.5711.171.591.5711.0005.022.3
Tied18185500020000300.278.278.278.556.403.2781.0001.42.9
Behind 1-310101300000300100.300.300.300.600.362.429.7000.93.5
Behind 4 or More252271110031111100.500.520.5451.065.505.500.9556.815.3
Totals80762032100161612600.421.438.434.872.461.451.92115.09.0

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
0262671100040200100.423.423.423.846.416.458.9234.78.4
1343291410070411400.438.441.469.910.511.483.8757.09.9
220184700051001100.389.450.389.839.435.3891.0003.48.3
Totals80762032100161612600.421.438.434.872.461.451.92115.09.0

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty22215700000401200.333.364.333.697.404.412.8102.65.1
Runners On58551525100161211400.455.466.473.938.483.463.96412.611.0
Totals80762032100161612600.421.438.434.872.461.451.92115.09.0

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP31291014100161110200.483.484.5171.001.500.483.9667.612.9
Without RISP4947101800000502400.383.408.383.791.436.429.8947.67.0
Totals80762032100161612600.421.438.434.872.461.451.92115.09.0

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty22215700000401200.333.364.333.697.404.412.8102.65.1
First Only272651100000101200.423.444.423.868.463.440.9625.09.0
Second Only1093510021000200.556.600.6671.267.740.5561.0003.825.4
Third Only110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
First and Second993400020100000.444.444.444.889.400.500.8891.89.6
First and Third221000010000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Second and Third110000010000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Bases Loaded8735000100010000.714.625.7141.339.563.6251.0003.531.0
Totals80762032100161612600.421.438.434.872.461.451.92115.09.0