2026 Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Benny Suh11101010000000001.0001.0003.0004.0001.5601.0001.0003.00.0
Berto Gutierrez415146720021100000.500.533.6431.176.513.538.9294.919.0
Chris Coleman1332200020000000.667.667.6671.333.600.6671.0001.336.0
Chris Tejada2430100011100000.333.500.333.833.405.500.6670.68.5
Daniel Molina3541200000101000.500.600.5001.100.510.667.7501.418.3
Darvin Vargas2662311050000000.500.5001.0001.500.617.5001.0003.027.0
Emmet Ashton1111000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Fausto Molina1222110000000000.500.5001.0001.500.620.5001.0001.027.0
Geronimo Sanchez313112300020611000.273.308.273.580.265.500.4551.23.5
Johnathan Cooper1202000002000010.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.50.0
Juan Carlos11111000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Kenny Vivar1220100010000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Ruben Molina Sr.31092600061100000.667.700.6671.367.612.750.8894.439.4
Thomas Rizzotto51076410052001000.571.700.7141.414.613.5711.0004.036.4
Tobias Rivera1101000011000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Zaviel Young1431100021100000.333.500.333.833.405.500.6670.68.5
Totals17806729335202791113010.493.563.6271.189.518.579.83625.719.8

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March0-1 (.000)1663410030000000.667.667.8331.500.657.6671.0003.345.0
April1-2 (.333)312116611020101000.545.583.8181.402.596.600.9095.429.2
May1-1 (.500)2886401050000000.500.500.7501.250.533.5001.0003.020.3
June1-3 (.250)420157600064301000.400.550.400.950.452.500.8004.012.0
July3-1 (.750)419143600054501010.429.579.4291.008.475.667.6434.214.3
August1-1 (.500)211104730051000000.700.7271.0001.727.731.7001.0007.567.2
September0-1 (.000)1430000010210000.000.000.000.000.000.000.3330.00.0
Totals7-10 (.412)17806729335202791113010.493.563.6271.189.518.579.83625.719.8

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 193-2 (.600)526207900085701000.450.577.4501.027.479.692.6506.115.0
Cunningham Park Field 183-2 (.600)527221210310114101010.455.556.6821.237.530.476.9559.120.4
Cunningham Park Field 30-2 (.000)2993510040100000.556.556.6671.222.538.625.8893.322.5
Cunningham Park Field 21-1 (.500)2764501020001000.833.8571.1672.024.844.8331.0006.2168.0
College Point Field 40-2 (.000)2762100020210000.167.143.167.310.129.200.6670.21.0
College Point Field 20-1 (.000)1441310000000000.750.7501.0001.750.760.7501.0003.081.0
Totals7-10 (.412)17806729335202791113010.493.563.6271.189.518.579.83625.719.8

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.4-6 (.400)1046381316310155812010.421.500.5531.053.460.516.78911.713.7
None/Unknown2-1 (.667)315147911071100000.643.667.8571.524.655.692.9298.244.1
Leon1-2 (.333)316127710043201000.583.688.6671.354.597.700.8336.233.6
Juan Carlos0-1 (.000)1332100010000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0000.34.5
Totals7-10 (.412)17806729335202791113010.493.563.6271.189.518.579.83625.719.8

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home3-5 (.375)838301613210125512010.433.526.5671.093.477.500.83310.215.3
Away4-5 (.444)942371320310154601000.541.595.6761.271.555.645.83815.724.9
Totals7-10 (.412)17806729335202791113010.493.563.6271.189.518.579.83625.719.8

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win7-0 (1.000)739301718220198301010.600.692.8001.492.634.667.90018.241.0
Loss0-10 (.000)104137121530081812000.405.439.486.926.408.500.7848.59.9
Totals7-10 (.412)17806729335202791113010.493.563.6271.189.518.579.83625.719.8

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC7-10 (.412)17806729335202791113010.493.563.6271.189.518.579.83625.719.8
Totals7-10 (.412)17806729335202791113010.493.563.6271.189.518.579.83625.719.8

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley0-1 (.000)1663410030000000.667.667.8331.500.657.6671.0003.345.0
Fausto Molina1-0 (1.000)1650300021200000.600.667.6001.267.5701.000.6002.229.3
George Ramirez3-6 (.333)941351313210125710000.371.439.486.925.406.448.8008.39.7
Jordan Molina0-1 (.000)1332100010000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0000.34.5
Mikey Rodriguez2-0 (1.000)21285520063001010.625.750.8751.625.674.6251.0006.054.3
Steve Quito1-2 (.333)312106701030202000.700.750.9001.650.705.875.8007.164.3
Totals7-10 (.412)17806729335202791113010.493.563.6271.189.518.579.83625.719.8

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley0-3 (.000)31082300021101000.375.500.375.875.417.429.8751.89.5
Chris Coleman1-0 (1.000)1553401020000000.800.8001.2002.000.852.8001.0004.8129.6
Daniel Molina1-0 (1.000)1650300021200000.600.667.6001.267.5701.000.6002.229.3
George Ramirez0-1 (.000)1332100010000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0000.34.5
Johnathan Cooper3-1 (.750)42316101030096001010.625.739.8131.552.656.6251.00011.049.3
Peter Song1-3 (.250)417143400041711000.286.353.286.639.298.500.5001.84.4
Thomas Rizzotto1-2 (.333)316169821070100000.500.500.7501.250.534.533.9386.020.3
Totals7-10 (.412)17806729335202791113010.493.563.6271.189.518.579.83625.719.8

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
10-2 (.000)651200000201000.400.500.400.900.425.667.6001.110.2
23-2 (.600)262061130094411010.550.615.7001.315.560.647.8009.726.3
33-4 (.429)35301614120124401000.467.543.6331.176.511.538.86711.018.6
40-1 (.000)663410030000000.667.667.8331.500.657.6671.0003.345.0
51-0 (1.000)431100021100000.333.500.333.833.405.500.6670.68.5
60-1 (.000)332100010000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0000.34.5
Totals7-10 (.412)806729335202791113010.493.563.6271.189.518.579.83625.719.8

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
117165701050201000.438.471.5631.033.454.500.8754.413.1
2432100021000000.333.500.333.833.405.3331.0000.68.5
316134800062301000.615.688.6151.303.587.800.7696.032.6
4652210041100000.400.500.6001.100.477.500.8001.614.7
51286411013201010.500.667.8751.542.626.667.7505.436.2
611104410051200000.400.455.500.955.424.500.8002.410.8
7654410030010000.800.6671.0001.667.657.6671.0003.749.7
8652310011100000.600.667.8001.467.627.750.8002.838.3
9220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Totals806729335202791113010.493.563.6271.189.518.579.83625.719.8

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More863301021001000.500.625.8331.458.604.5001.0003.531.0
Ahead 1-3181468100104200000.571.667.6431.310.579.667.8576.730.1
Tied15136600041201000.462.533.462.995.458.545.8463.513.4
Behind 1-316134611062410000.462.500.6921.192.490.600.6925.016.9
Behind 4 or More2321101030051301010.476.522.6191.141.500.556.8577.117.3
Totals806729335202791113010.493.563.6271.189.518.579.83625.719.8

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
02520121240092312010.600.640.8001.440.604.667.85011.233.7
13027121211093600000.444.500.5561.056.465.571.7787.914.2
225205901094201000.450.560.5501.110.496.500.9006.916.9
Totals806729335202791113010.493.563.6271.189.518.579.83625.719.8

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty16145931001101010.643.6881.0001.688.703.692.92910.053.9
Runners On645324242102781012000.453.531.5281.060.472.545.81116.514.9
Totals806729335202791113010.493.563.6271.189.518.579.83625.719.8

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP39301617200266712000.567.641.6331.274.559.708.76713.826.7
Without RISP4137131632013401010.432.488.6221.109.479.485.89211.715.1
Totals806729335202791113010.493.563.6271.189.518.579.83625.719.8

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty16145931001101010.643.6881.0001.688.703.692.92910.053.9
First Only25238701012300000.304.360.391.751.336.350.8703.45.8
Second Only653200021100000.400.500.400.900.420.500.8001.110.2
Third Only3202000200010001.0001.0001.0002.000.8501.0001.0002.30.0
First and Second14125600061401000.500.571.5001.071.491.750.6673.716.8
First and Third663300030200000.500.500.5001.000.450.750.6671.513.5
Second and Third2111000210000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8101.0001.0001.30.0
Bases Loaded8443200113010000.750.7501.2502.000.693.6001.0004.763.8
Totals806729335202791113010.493.563.6271.189.518.579.83625.719.8