2026 Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Berto Gutierrez1330210000000000.667.6671.0001.667.713.6671.0002.054.0
Chris Tejada2440200010000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0001.013.5
Daniel Molina1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Darvin Vargas1100000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Fausto Molina12212000300000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0002.00.0
Giancarlo Rios2660200020200000.333.333.333.667.300.500.6670.74.5
Mikey Rodriguez2420100001001000.500.750.5001.250.593.5001.0001.130.8
Ruben Molina Sr.1220100020000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Sam Choi2330000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Thomas Rizzotto31060200023010000.333.500.333.833.396.2861.0001.78.9
Tobias Rivera1111000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Totals103730212100105411000.400.486.433.920.419.444.8677.310.4

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
April0-1 (.000)1430000001000000.000.250.000.250.180.0001.0000.10.6
May1-0 (1.000)1550300030100000.600.600.6001.200.540.750.8001.824.3
June2-0 (1.000)2872300051200000.429.500.429.929.428.600.7141.611.0
July1-2 (.333)31070400022110000.571.600.5711.171.504.571.8573.020.4
August0-1 (.000)1220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
September1-1 (.500)2860210001001000.333.500.5001.000.451.3331.0001.811.9
Totals5-5 (.500)103730212100105411000.400.486.433.920.419.444.8677.310.4

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 194-1 (.800)518172800081400000.471.500.471.971.440.615.7654.112.4
Cunningham Park Field 30-2 (.000)2650000001000000.000.167.000.167.120.0001.0000.00.2
College Point Field 41-1 (.500)2860210001001000.333.500.5001.000.451.3331.0001.811.9
Cunningham Park Field 180-1 (.000)15202000220100001.000.8001.0001.800.648.6671.0002.465.7
Totals5-5 (.500)103730212100105411000.400.486.433.920.419.444.8677.310.4

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Leon3-4 (.429)72722210100104310000.455.519.5001.019.453.500.8646.513.5
Rob Sr.2-0 (1.000)2860100001101000.167.375.167.542.296.200.8330.63.1
None/Unknown0-1 (.000)1220100000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Totals5-5 (.500)103730212100105411000.400.486.433.920.419.444.8677.310.4

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home1-3 (.250)416121600073110000.500.563.5001.063.473.500.9174.115.8
Away4-2 (.667)621181610032301000.333.429.389.817.378.400.8333.37.5
Totals5-5 (.500)103730212100105411000.400.486.433.920.419.444.8677.310.4

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win5-0 (1.000)521182700082401000.389.476.389.865.404.500.7783.79.1
Loss0-5 (.000)516120510023010000.417.500.5001.000.438.3851.0003.712.3
Totals5-5 (.500)103730212100105411000.400.486.433.920.419.444.8677.310.4

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC5-5 (.500)103730212100105411000.400.486.433.920.419.444.8677.310.4
Totals5-5 (.500)103730212100105411000.400.486.433.920.419.444.8677.310.4

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Benny Suh1-0 (1.000)1550300030100000.600.600.6001.200.540.750.8001.824.3
Peter Song4-5 (.444)932252910075311000.360.469.400.869.400.391.8805.79.0
Totals5-5 (.500)103730212100105411000.400.486.433.920.419.444.8677.310.4

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley0-1 (.000)1220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Daniel Molina1-0 (1.000)1550300030100000.600.600.6001.200.540.750.8001.824.3
George Ramirez2-1 (.667)31080200001101000.250.400.250.650.327.286.8751.04.5
Johnathan Cooper1-2 (.333)31171410023110000.571.636.7141.351.555.571.8574.027.1
Steve Quito1-0 (1.000)1551300050100000.600.600.6001.200.540.750.8001.824.3
Thomas Rizzotto0-1 (.000)1430000001000000.000.250.000.250.180.0001.0000.10.6
Totals5-5 (.500)103730212100105411000.400.486.433.920.419.444.8677.310.4

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
31-0 (1.000)530000001001000.000.400.000.400.294.0001.0000.21.9
40-1 (.000)5202000220100001.000.8001.0001.800.648.6671.0002.465.7
52-0 (1.000)10101600080200000.600.600.6001.200.540.750.8003.624.3
60-2 (.000)650000001000000.000.167.000.167.120.0001.0000.00.2
70-1 (.000)330210000000000.667.6671.0001.667.713.6671.0002.054.0
81-1 (.500)550200000100000.400.400.400.800.360.500.8000.87.2
101-0 (1.000)321000001100000.000.333.000.333.240.000.5000.11.2
Totals5-5 (.500)3730212100105411000.400.486.433.920.419.444.8677.310.4

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
1540200021100000.500.600.5001.100.504.667.7501.418.3
2550000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.8000.00.0
3330100010000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0000.34.5
4430200021000000.667.750.6671.417.630.6671.0001.745.8
5650200020010000.400.333.400.733.300.3331.0000.85.7
6542200010101000.500.600.5001.100.510.667.7501.418.3
7440200020100000.500.500.5001.000.450.667.7501.013.5
8200000002000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.50.0
9320110001000000.500.6671.0001.667.653.5001.0001.540.7
Totals3730212100105411000.400.486.433.920.419.444.8677.310.4

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More12112500041200000.455.500.455.955.435.556.8182.611.8
Ahead 1-3550300040100000.600.600.6001.200.540.750.8001.824.3
Tied310000001001000.000.667.000.667.490.0001.0000.39.4
Behind 1-3770100000100000.143.143.143.286.129.167.8570.10.6
Behind 4 or More1060310023010000.500.600.6671.267.520.4291.0003.221.5
Totals3730212100105411000.400.486.433.920.419.444.8677.310.4

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
015131500021201000.385.467.385.851.398.455.8462.68.7
1951210023110000.400.556.6001.156.478.400.8002.416.1
213120500061100000.417.462.417.878.402.455.9172.49.4
Totals3730212100105411000.400.486.433.920.419.444.8677.310.4

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty16141410002300000.286.375.357.732.336.364.7862.15.6
Runners On211618000103111000.500.571.5001.071.481.500.9385.516.4
Totals3730212100105411000.400.486.433.920.419.444.8677.310.4

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP151118000102111000.727.733.7271.461.626.727.9096.846.0
Without RISP22191410003300000.211.318.263.581.277.250.8421.83.3
Totals3730212100105411000.400.486.433.920.419.444.8677.310.4

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty16141410002300000.286.375.357.732.336.364.7862.15.6
First Only650000001000000.000.167.000.167.120.0001.0000.00.2
Second Only110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Third Only100000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
First and Second4404000200000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0004.00.0
First and Third2111000100010001.0001.0001.0002.000.8251.0001.0001.30.0
Second and Third4303000610000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8551.0001.0003.30.0
Bases Loaded320000010110000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Totals3730212100105411000.400.486.433.920.419.444.8677.310.4