2026 Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley1100000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Benny Suh2220100010000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Chris Tejada41090000001000000.000.100.000.100.072.0001.0000.00.1
Daniel Molina2440000000200100.000.000.000.000.230.000.5000.00.0
Fausto Molina1100000011000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Geronimo Sanchez3992100020100310.111.111.111.222.407.125.8890.10.4
Giancarlo Rios5982200001000000.250.333.250.583.280.2501.0000.83.4
Jeremy Molina1202000012000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.50.0
Mikey Rodriguez3860210032000000.333.500.5001.000.448.3331.0001.811.9
Peter Song11101000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Ruben Molina Sr.4980100001100000.125.222.125.347.180.143.8750.31.1
Sam Choi4963100042001100.167.444.167.611.446.1671.0000.84.3
Stan Choi3531100030002000.333.600.333.933.480.3331.0000.912.3
Zaviel Young2431100001100100.333.500.333.833.635.500.6670.68.5
Totals20745911111001512503610.186.351.203.555.360.204.9155.63.1

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March0-1 (.000)1210000001100000.000.500.000.500.360.000.0000.13.5
April2-2 (.500)417142100043000200.071.235.071.307.288.0711.0000.40.9
May1-1 (.500)2872200020001100.286.375.286.661.434.2861.0000.84.6
June1-2 (.333)31182200041202110.250.455.250.705.449.333.7501.35.7
July0-2 (.000)2770000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
August2-3 (.400)520134510057000000.385.600.4621.062.494.3851.0004.715.8
September1-0 (1.000)1441100000100100.250.250.250.500.455.333.7500.32.3
October0-2 (.000)2550000000100100.000.000.000.000.184.000.8000.00.0
Totals7-13 (.350)20745911111001512503610.186.351.203.555.360.204.9155.63.1

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 182-7 (.222)936274410088201100.148.361.185.546.316.160.9262.73.1
Cunningham Park Field 22-1 (.667)31182200031002000.250.455.250.705.365.2501.0001.35.7
Cunningham Park Field 31-2 (.333)31091200021100200.222.300.222.522.436.250.8890.72.6
College Point Field 41-2 (.333)3991100000200200.111.111.111.222.304.143.7780.10.4
Cunningham Park Field 190-1 (.000)1331100010000110.333.333.333.667.607.3331.0000.34.5
College Point Field 21-0 (1.000)1532100012000000.333.600.333.933.468.3331.0000.912.3
Totals7-13 (.350)20745911111001512503610.186.351.203.555.360.204.9155.63.1

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.2-8 (.200)1037274510089301200.185.405.222.628.376.208.8893.54.3
Leon4-2 (.667)624226500042100410.227.292.227.519.401.238.9551.62.6
None/Unknown0-2 (.000)2540000001100000.000.200.000.200.144.000.7500.10.4
Steven1-1 (.500)2861100030002000.167.375.167.542.300.1671.0000.63.1
Totals7-13 (.350)20745911111001512503610.186.351.203.555.360.204.9155.63.1

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home5-6 (.455)1142338810097102210.242.405.273.677.379.250.9704.65.0
Away2-7 (.222)932263300065401400.115.281.115.397.335.136.8461.31.5
Totals7-13 (.350)20745911111001512503610.186.351.203.555.360.204.9155.63.1

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win7-0 (1.000)732249600096102300.250.438.250.688.437.261.9583.55.3
Loss0-13 (.000)1342352510066401310.143.286.171.457.302.161.8862.22.0
Totals7-13 (.350)20745911111001512503610.186.351.203.555.360.204.9155.63.1

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC7-13 (.350)20745911111001512503610.186.351.203.555.360.204.9155.63.1
Totals7-13 (.350)20745911111001512503610.186.351.203.555.360.204.9155.63.1

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Johnathan Cooper5-12 (.294)17594789100910502310.191.356.213.569.337.214.8944.73.3
Thomas Rizzotto2-1 (.667)315123200062001300.167.333.167.500.450.1671.0000.92.5
Totals7-13 (.350)20745911111001512503610.186.351.203.555.360.204.9155.63.1

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley0-8 (.000)824210100003300100.048.167.048.214.166.056.8570.30.4
George Ramirez2-1 (.667)31494200054001100.222.500.222.722.454.2221.0001.76.4
Mikey Rodriguez0-2 (.000)2970210032000000.286.444.429.873.398.2861.0001.68.4
Peter Song4-2 (.667)623186500073202410.278.435.278.713.515.313.8892.75.7
Steve Quito1-0 (1.000)1441100000000000.250.250.250.500.225.2501.0000.32.3
Totals7-13 (.350)20745911111001512503610.186.351.203.555.360.204.9155.63.1

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
50-1 (.000)640210032000000.500.667.7501.417.597.5001.0002.331.7
61-3 (.250)16152300040001300.200.250.200.450.388.2001.0000.81.8
72-4 (.333)19163300041002110.188.316.188.503.307.1881.0001.22.5
80-2 (.000)760000001300100.000.143.000.143.234.000.5000.00.2
94-3 (.571)26186300048200100.167.423.167.590.361.188.8892.13.9
Totals7-13 (.350)745911111001512503610.186.351.203.555.360.204.9155.63.1

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
1630000041002000.000.500.000.500.370.0001.0000.43.5
216113100005000400.091.375.091.466.511.0911.0000.92.3
3972100032000000.143.333.143.476.260.1431.0000.52.3
4881310020000000.375.375.500.875.380.3751.0001.58.1
511102100020301110.100.182.100.282.234.143.7000.20.7
6871100011000100.143.250.143.393.318.1431.0000.31.4
7540000011100000.000.200.000.200.144.000.7500.10.4
8761300011000000.500.571.5001.071.489.5001.0001.916.8
9431100011100000.333.500.333.833.405.500.6670.68.5
Totals745911111001512503610.186.351.203.555.360.204.9155.63.1

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More22184400073101200.222.364.222.586.380.235.9441.83.5
Ahead 1-3851000012001000.000.375.000.375.274.0001.0000.31.6
Tied642100021001000.250.500.250.750.395.2501.0000.86.8
Behind 1-319142410035200200.286.474.357.831.494.333.8573.08.1
Behind 4 or More19182200021200210.111.158.111.269.229.125.8890.40.6
Totals745911111001512503610.186.351.203.555.360.204.9155.63.1

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
025197400026200200.211.400.211.611.390.235.8952.24.0
128231100054301210.043.214.043.258.228.050.8700.50.6
221173610082002200.353.476.412.888.501.3531.0003.89.4
Totals745911111001512503610.186.351.203.555.360.204.9155.63.1

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty28226300006200200.136.321.136.458.316.150.9091.52.1
Runners On463758100156303410.216.370.243.613.387.235.9194.23.9
Totals745911111001512503610.186.351.203.555.360.204.9155.63.1

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP352648100156203210.308.486.346.832.456.333.9235.58.3
Without RISP39337300006300400.091.231.091.322.274.100.9091.10.9
Totals745911111001512503610.186.351.203.555.360.204.9155.63.1

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty28226300006200200.136.321.136.458.316.150.9091.52.1
First Only11111000000100200.000.000.000.000.167.000.9090.00.0
Second Only330100010000100.333.333.333.667.607.3331.0000.34.5
Third Only220000010000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
First and Second12111400011100000.364.417.364.780.360.400.9091.86.8
First and Third2101000110000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8101.0001.0001.30.0
Second and Third330100010100110.333.333.333.667.607.500.6670.34.5
Bases Loaded13631100104003000.167.615.333.949.490.1671.0002.412.7
Totals745911111001512503610.186.351.203.555.360.204.9155.63.1