Career Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Berto Gutierrez13212100300010001.0001.0001.5002.500.9631.0001.0003.30.0
Chris Coleman1221101000000000.500.5001.5002.000.780.5001.0001.540.5
Chris Tejada412112600011200000.545.583.5451.129.510.667.8183.719.7
Daniel Molina3660200010200000.333.333.333.667.300.500.6670.74.5
Geronimo Sanchez3973400032000000.571.667.5711.238.560.5711.0003.027.1
Giancarlo Rios4632110003000010.333.667.6671.333.567.3331.0001.925.0
Jeremy Molina1320000001000000.000.333.000.333.240.0001.0000.11.2
Mikey Rodriguez51382631074110000.750.7691.3752.144.766.750.8759.787.0
Rick Garcia1101000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Ruben Molina Sr.4871200011000010.286.375.286.661.315.2861.0000.84.6
Sam Choi410103700020000200.700.700.7001.400.814.7001.0004.944.1
Stan Choi11111000200000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Zaviel Young24212100120000001.0001.0001.5002.500.8951.0001.0003.50.0
Totals21786118346202115511220.557.641.7211.362.607.596.91831.230.1

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March0-1 (.000)12101100010000001.0001.0002.0003.000.9801.0001.0002.30.0
April2-1 (.667)314104501024100000.500.643.7001.343.574.556.9005.227.9
May0-1 (.000)1551200000000100.400.400.400.800.544.4001.0000.87.2
June0-3 (.000)31172510054000010.714.818.8571.675.702.7141.0005.877.8
July2-2 (.500)413114711051101000.636.692.9091.601.675.700.9097.349.2
August2-4 (.333)6231951030083210110.526.565.6841.249.570.556.8958.121.8
September1-0 (1.000)1432200011000000.667.750.6671.417.630.6671.0001.745.8
October0-2 (.000)2650200001100000.400.500.400.900.420.500.8001.110.2
Totals7-14 (.333)21786118346202115511220.557.641.7211.362.607.596.91831.230.1

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 184-7 (.364)1142331017320137211100.515.595.7271.323.580.531.93915.825.1
College Point Field 41-2 (.333)31082400012100000.500.600.5001.100.504.571.8752.718.3
Cunningham Park Field 31-2 (.333)31072410033000010.571.700.7141.414.610.5711.0004.036.4
Cunningham Park Field 190-2 (.000)27414100430000101.0001.0001.2502.250.8711.0001.0005.80.0
College Point Field 21-0 (1.000)1552310000100100.600.600.8001.400.792.750.8002.432.4
Cunningham Park Field 20-1 (.000)1441200000100000.500.500.5001.000.450.667.7501.013.5
Totals7-14 (.333)21786118346202115511220.557.641.7211.362.607.596.91831.230.1

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.4-9 (.308)1349401121320147311110.525.592.7001.292.570.553.92518.124.4
Leon3-3 (.500)6231671120077100110.688.783.8131.595.719.733.93811.662.6
None/Unknown0-1 (.000)12101100010000001.0001.0002.0003.000.9801.0001.0002.30.0
Steven0-1 (.000)1440100000100000.250.250.250.500.225.333.7500.32.3
Totals7-14 (.333)21786118346202115511220.557.641.7211.362.607.596.91831.230.1

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home4-5 (.444)9332781531095310100.556.606.7411.347.597.600.88913.227.5
Away3-9 (.250)12453410193101210201120.559.667.7061.373.614.594.94117.932.2
Totals7-14 (.333)21786118346202115511220.557.641.7211.362.607.596.91831.230.1

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win7-0 (1.000)72821101222086101100.571.679.8571.536.671.600.95213.440.3
Loss0-14 (.000)145040822400139410120.550.620.6501.270.571.595.90017.925.4
Totals7-14 (.333)21786118346202115511220.557.641.7211.362.607.596.91831.230.1

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC7-14 (.333)21786118346202115511220.557.641.7211.362.607.596.91831.230.1
Totals7-14 (.333)21786118346202115511220.557.641.7211.362.607.596.91831.230.1

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Emmet Ashton2-1 (.667)3652311030001000.600.6671.2001.867.742.6001.0004.256.3
Johnathan Cooper3-12 (.200)15574512265001611510120.578.649.6891.338.595.634.88922.330.1
Thomas Rizzotto2-1 (.667)315114501024000100.455.600.6361.236.597.4551.0004.821.7
Totals7-14 (.333)21786118346202115511220.557.641.7211.362.607.596.91831.230.1

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley0-7 (.000)7252331000032400010.435.480.435.915.418.526.8265.010.5
Berto Gutierrez2-0 (1.000)2542311030001000.750.8001.5002.300.890.7501.0005.0135.2
George Ramirez2-2 (.500)420155921035100210.600.700.8671.567.744.643.93310.045.0
Mikey Rodriguez0-2 (.000)21063520063010000.833.8001.1671.967.734.7141.0006.689.6
Peter Song3-2 (.600)517125710065000000.583.706.6671.373.602.5831.0006.635.4
Zeuxi De La Cruz0-1 (.000)1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Totals7-14 (.333)21786118346202115511220.557.641.7211.362.607.596.91831.230.1

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
23-5 (.375)322671430095310110.538.594.6541.248.567.583.88511.223.2
32-6 (.250)342591511099100110.600.706.7201.426.644.625.96014.438.8
40-2 (.000)650210001100000.400.500.6001.100.477.500.8001.614.7
91-0 (1.000)3212100300010001.0001.0001.5002.500.9631.0001.0003.30.0
101-1 (.500)331101000000000.333.3331.0001.333.520.3331.0001.013.5
Totals7-14 (.333)786118346202115511220.557.641.7211.362.607.596.91831.230.1

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
1181531110023200010.733.778.8001.578.689.846.8679.967.1
2962400052010100.667.667.6671.333.662.5711.0003.430.2
315132410062100100.308.400.385.785.420.333.9232.26.6
4751301022000000.600.7141.0001.714.686.6001.0003.953.2
5653411020001000.800.8331.4002.233.892.8001.0006.1163.4
61184400003000000.500.636.5001.136.524.5001.0003.020.5
7541110011100000.250.400.500.900.392.333.7500.98.1
8642210012100010.500.667.7501.417.597.667.7502.331.7
91101100200000001.0001.0002.0003.0001.2401.0001.0002.00.0
Totals786118346202115511220.557.641.7211.362.607.596.91831.230.1

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More15124621062101000.500.600.8331.433.595.545.9176.529.1
Ahead 1-3865501032000000.833.8751.1672.042.825.8331.0006.6177.7
Tied14123710002200000.583.643.6671.310.577.700.8335.529.6
Behind 1-323172820065110110.471.565.5881.153.539.471.9416.718.0
Behind 4 or More18144810064100110.571.667.6431.310.630.615.9296.730.1
Totals786118346202115511220.557.641.7211.362.607.596.91831.230.1

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
0292491521065100020.625.690.7921.481.636.652.95814.042.0
1261771001057211100.588.692.7061.398.630.625.88210.134.1
2232029400103200100.450.522.6501.172.545.500.9007.217.6
Totals786118346202115511220.557.641.7211.362.607.596.91831.230.1

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty17126712005300110.583.7061.0001.706.734.778.7509.450.7
Runners On614912275002110211110.551.623.6531.276.572.563.95922.025.9
Totals786118346202115511220.557.641.7211.362.607.596.91831.230.1

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP3831715300205111100.484.553.5811.133.521.484.96811.117.6
Without RISP40301119320110400120.633.725.8671.592.689.731.86720.750.9
Totals786118346202115511220.557.641.7211.362.607.596.91831.230.1

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty17126712005300110.583.7061.0001.706.734.778.7509.450.7
First Only231851220015100010.667.739.7781.517.656.706.94411.350.9
Second Only331200010000000.667.667.6671.333.600.6671.0001.336.0
Third Only2111000110000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8101.0001.0001.30.0
First and Second19162720052101000.438.526.5631.089.483.467.9385.115.4
First and Third430100011000000.333.500.333.833.405.3331.0000.68.5
Second and Third110000000000100.000.000.000.000.920.0001.0000.00.0
Bases Loaded9734100121010000.571.556.7141.270.518.5001.0003.221.7
Totals786118346202115511220.557.641.7211.362.607.596.91831.230.1