Career Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo34222000020000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8101.0001.0002.50.0
Alec Smalley817133510064000000.385.529.462.991.454.3851.0003.712.6
Alex Kim1220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Benny Suh3312000002100010.000.667.000.667.480.000.0000.39.4
Berto Gutierrez927244510013400200.208.296.250.546.327.250.8332.02.9
Brian Conlon11101010200000001.0001.0003.0004.0001.5601.0001.0003.00.0
Briant De La Rosa2331100010100000.333.333.333.667.300.500.6670.34.5
Chris Petiton1100000010001000.0001.000.000.000.750.000.0000.30.0
Chris Tejada1020182511002300000.278.350.444.794.347.333.8333.06.2
Christos Plakas11101000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Chungha Chang3995311040000100.333.333.6671.000.513.3331.0002.09.0
Daniel Bencosme4642100011201000.250.500.250.750.395.500.5000.86.8
Daniel Molina71192202002600110.222.364.6671.030.498.667.3332.49.1
Danny (Mikey)1211000011000100.000.500.000.500.820.0001.0000.13.5
Darvin Vargas11111000000000101.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
David Liotta1100000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Dennis Cipriati1431000001100100.000.250.000.250.410.000.6670.10.6
Emmet Ashton51191000001801000.000.182.000.182.134.000.1110.10.3
Fausto Molina4551301040000000.600.6001.0001.600.672.6001.0003.040.5
Felix Nunez1100000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Geronimo Sanchez1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Giancarlo Rios4983600031000020.750.778.7501.528.680.7501.0004.965.7
Jacob Molina1100000000001000.0001.000.000.000.750.000.0000.30.0
John Sim1110000010000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Jordan Molina1100000000001000.0001.000.000.000.750.000.0000.30.0
Jose Tequila11101100200000001.0001.0002.0003.0001.2401.0001.0002.00.0
Kenny Vivar11101000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Luis Vallejo1101000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Marcus Mari1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Matthew Bui2210000001000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
Max Arm3440000000300000.000.000.000.000.000.000.2500.00.0
Melvin Panameno1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Mikey Rodriguez1225196500046400300.263.440.263.703.463.333.7892.95.6
Pastor Kim15474110151201051001210.366.447.488.935.454.484.7569.610.0
Rick Garcia2201000012000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.50.0
Ruben Molina Sr.195844152251016101013020.500.603.6591.263.545.629.77319.923.3
Ryan Schlachter4871100011400010.143.250.143.393.203.333.4290.31.4
Sam Choi1223203510032500200.250.318.300.618.369.333.7502.03.7
Stan Choi22111000100010001.0001.0001.0002.000.8251.0001.0001.30.0
Steve Quito13212000110000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8401.0001.0002.30.0
Thomas Rizzotto1326197500037700130.263.462.263.725.402.417.6323.16.1
Tobias Rivera11101000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Wilson Aguasvivas2552200030000200.400.400.400.800.728.4001.0000.87.2
Zaviel Young2310000002100000.000.667.000.667.480.000.0000.39.4
Totals913572857997129072607311016161.340.469.446.915.457.455.74468.29.8

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
February0-1 (.000)1310000011010000.000.333.000.333.240.0001.0000.33.5
March3-4 (.429)8312451000076701200.417.548.417.965.513.588.7086.512.5
April4-12 (.250)166144131523016131604240.341.525.5231.047.498.536.63614.413.4
May5-8 (.385)13484391102095900131.256.333.349.682.328.324.7915.44.6
June4-9 (.308)135545171522010101300450.333.455.467.921.480.469.71110.79.7
July3-4 (.429)7302581011065500300.400.500.5201.020.545.500.8007.212.9
August6-9 (.400)15554491320057903130.295.426.341.767.381.371.7957.46.5
September1-6 (.143)731258831096600110.320.452.520.972.455.421.7606.610.4
October4-3 (.571)730229810046602200.364.533.409.942.507.500.7275.911.4
November1-3 (.250)413121710051200000.583.615.6671.282.566.700.8335.127.4
Totals31-59 (.344)913572857997129072607311016161.340.469.446.915.457.455.74468.29.8

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 184-15 (.211)198168212572017131900320.368.469.529.999.473.510.72118.511.6
Cunningham Park Field 1910-7 (.588)17675219191201811813440.365.493.462.954.487.422.84613.911.0
College Point Field 43-7 (.300)1032237501028401100.217.438.304.742.393.263.8264.16.1
Cunningham Park Field 12-8 (.200)103730213110126801220.433.541.5331.074.530.591.7339.615.3
Cunningham Park Field 32-6 (.250)8312751000054400150.370.452.370.822.413.435.8525.07.9
Cunningham Park Field 163-5 (.375)8322776110341101111.222.344.333.677.342.375.5933.54.6
Cunningham Park Field 141-6 (.143)731254700034702120.280.419.280.699.374.389.7203.65.4
Cunningham Park Field 22-3 (.400)520155611063601100.400.526.6001.126.538.667.6005.015.9
Cunningham Park Field 52-0 (1.000)31274200035200200.286.583.286.869.603.400.7141.910.4
Padavan-Preller Hopke Field0-1 (.000)1330000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.3330.00.0
Kissena Park Field 70-1 (.000)1332211030000000.667.6671.6672.333.933.6671.0003.390.0
Victory Field1-0 (1.000)1432100001200000.333.500.333.833.4051.000.3330.68.5
Cunningham Park Field 41-0 (1.000)1421100001001000.500.750.5001.250.593.5001.0001.130.8
Totals31-59 (.344)913572857997129072607311016161.340.469.446.915.457.455.74468.29.8

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.10-22 (.313)3212297253021018232502470.309.451.351.801.410.417.74218.37.4
None/Unknown7-10 (.412)187259142363024111711300.390.486.5931.079.502.535.71218.813.7
Rob Jr.4-11 (.267)1557441292301091604110.205.386.386.772.371.321.6367.96.1
Leon5-5 (.500)103930121211086402350.400.526.5001.026.536.462.8678.813.5
Steven2-4 (.333)622176501034701120.294.455.412.866.441.500.5883.88.5
Lenny1-3 (.250)423187800055200311.444.565.4441.010.590.500.8895.314.2
Thomas Rizzotto1-1 (.500)2551100010200000.200.200.200.400.180.333.6000.21.4
Steve0-2 (.000)21081610032000000.750.800.8751.675.718.7501.0006.081.2
Juan Carlos1-0 (1.000)1220100000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Eddie0-1 (.000)1551200000000100.400.400.400.800.544.4001.0000.87.2
Totals31-59 (.344)913572857997129072607311016161.340.469.446.915.457.455.74468.29.8

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home13-28 (.317)411631364052660352234134101.382.475.515.990.460.505.75036.411.6
Away18-31 (.367)501941493945630373839071260.302.464.383.846.454.409.73831.98.3
Totals31-59 (.344)913572857997129072607311016161.340.469.446.915.457.455.74468.29.8

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win31-0 (1.000)31127100404033034242103540.400.528.4901.018.497.506.79029.613.3
Loss0-59 (.000)5922618238579603735501710121.313.440.429.869.435.429.72539.28.4
Tie0-0 ()1431000011200100.000.250.000.250.410.000.3330.10.6
Totals31-59 (.344)913572857997129072607311016161.340.469.446.915.457.455.74468.29.8

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
ESC0-1 (.000)15505100300000001.0001.0001.2002.200.9681.0001.0006.00.0
Non-ESC31-58 (.348)903522807992119069607311016161.329.462.432.894.450.442.73964.39.2
Totals31-59 (.344)913572857997129072607311016161.340.469.446.915.457.455.74468.29.8

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo1-1 (.500)2551100010200000.200.200.200.400.180.333.6000.21.4
Alec Smalley1-3 (.250)417164611041400000.375.412.563.974.419.500.7503.810.3
Benny Suh2-1 (.667)316145711011300010.500.533.7141.248.535.636.7865.121.1
Berto Gutierrez2-9 (.182)1134204500049714220.250.529.250.779.465.357.6504.78.0
Chris Coleman0-1 (.000)15414010410000001.0001.0001.5002.500.9961.0001.0006.30.0
Emmet Ashton2-6 (.250)931253610025901100.240.387.280.667.355.375.6403.34.7
George Ramirez2-0 (1.000)2761210021100000.333.429.500.929.409.400.8331.49.4
Jacob Molina5-7 (.417)124231105110391802010.161.381.258.639.321.385.4194.14.3
Jordan Molina0-1 (.000)15505100300000001.0001.0001.2002.200.9681.0001.0006.00.0
Juan Carlos2-1 (.667)316135521093200100.385.500.6921.192.558.455.8464.916.5
Peter Song11-27 (.289)3816313342473403627220311121.353.472.436.908.477.423.83531.19.8
Tae Hwang1-1 (.500)2982210021300100.250.333.375.708.420.400.6251.14.9
Thomas Rizzotto1-0 (1.000)1211000001100000.000.500.000.500.360.000.0000.13.5
Wilson De La Cruz0-1 (.000)1320100011000000.500.667.5001.167.540.5001.0000.822.7
Zaviel Young1-0 (1.000)1220100000100000.500.500.5001.000.4501.000.5000.513.5
Totals31-59 (.344)913572857997129072607311016161.340.469.446.915.457.455.74468.29.8

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo1-1 (.500)2531100012100000.333.600.333.933.468.500.6670.912.3
Alec Smalley4-9 (.308)13493610111301011411250.306.469.500.969.464.333.88910.210.5
Berto Gutierrez0-2 (.000)2660000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.8330.00.0
Daniel Molina1-0 (1.000)1552201010100000.400.400.8001.200.492.500.8001.614.4
George Ramirez3-2 (.600)522186910043200110.500.571.5561.127.549.563.8895.918.5
Geronimo Sanchez0-1 (.000)1440000000300000.000.000.000.000.000.000.2500.00.0
Jacob Molina1-1 (.500)2981110021200000.125.222.250.472.218.167.7500.51.9
Johnathan Cooper2-3 (.400)519165500033300310.313.421.313.734.496.385.8132.46.0
Jordan Molina2-1 (.667)3771200010200000.286.286.286.571.257.400.7140.63.1
Mark Rubin1-3 (.250)41272200004301100.286.583.286.869.529.500.5711.910.4
Melvin Panameno0-1 (.000)1332211030000000.667.6671.6672.333.933.6671.0003.390.0
Mikey Rodriguez0-3 (.000)415112310014700100.273.467.364.830.456.750.3642.47.9
Ruben Molina Jr.1-0 (1.000)1220000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Ryan Schlachter2-6 (.250)8282262000151301010.091.286.091.377.220.222.4091.01.4
Steve Quito1-1 (.500)21084601072000010.750.8001.0001.800.750.7501.0006.892.0
Tae Hwang3-8 (.273)11584415203101413801310.455.586.5681.154.561.556.81816.818.9
Thomas Rizzotto0-2 (.000)2882400020100030.500.500.5001.000.450.571.8752.013.5
Tony Lee5-8 (.385)13564914163101361201421.327.411.429.839.443.432.7559.47.7
Wilson De La Cruz1-4 (.200)517122610062303110.500.647.5831.230.609.667.7505.424.2
Zaviel Young1-2 (.333)31283201023401000.250.500.5001.000.448.500.5002.511.3
Zeuxi De La Cruz2-1 (.667)31081300011101000.375.500.375.875.417.429.8751.89.5
Totals31-59 (.344)913572857997129072607311016161.340.469.446.915.457.455.74468.29.8

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
12-4 (.333)25184400017600120.222.440.222.662.382.333.6672.64.9
25-5 (.500)4033141322097500530.394.500.5761.076.584.464.84810.414.1
34-5 (.444)42361316220134501320.444.512.6111.123.556.516.86111.716.1
41-5 (.167)29229920097400110.409.552.5001.052.508.500.8187.114.7
51-5 (.167)23203902093300030.450.522.6501.172.503.529.8507.217.6
61-6 (.143)27255712081801000.280.333.480.813.349.412.6804.26.3
72-6 (.250)413671540073902300.417.488.5281.016.519.556.7509.912.7
83-7 (.300)3726890105101101030.346.541.423.964.452.600.5777.511.9
96-5 (.545)423185100791002000.161.381.194.575.305.238.6773.43.5
104-3 (.571)24186500024511111.278.417.278.694.377.357.7222.85.5
110-5 (.000)1390200012102200.222.462.222.684.506.250.8891.45.4
121-3 (.250)1292200013500010.222.417.222.639.330.500.4441.24.5
141-0 (1.000)220100000100000.500.500.5001.000.4501.000.5000.513.5
Totals31-59 (.344)3572857997129072607311016161.340.469.446.915.457.455.74468.29.8

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
14941121202078900500.293.408.390.798.459.375.7807.46.9
2382447200711712010.292.526.375.901.432.389.7086.810.2
346381316420156702230.421.522.6321.153.538.516.81613.616.7
44436111301067801300.361.477.417.894.475.464.7788.29.6
544349111201081201410.324.465.471.936.506.500.6478.310.0
645371013110108700110.351.467.432.899.431.433.8118.49.5
7322776110441101000.222.344.333.677.313.375.5933.54.6
832265820044802130.308.438.385.822.412.444.6925.17.6
9241971010084301030.526.625.5791.204.540.625.8427.723.1
10221100010100000.500.500.5001.000.4501.000.5000.513.5
11110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Totals3572857997129072607311016161.340.469.446.915.457.455.74468.29.8

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More52451319320197800220.422.500.5781.078.506.514.82213.914.4
Ahead 1-3574815184001281401010.375.474.458.932.422.529.70811.510.4
Tied7256151613011141801720.286.437.411.847.479.421.67911.67.9
Behind 1-37254141500010131314310.278.444.278.722.398.357.7598.96.0
Behind 4 or More10482222944020182004460.354.490.500.990.478.468.75622.911.7
Totals3572857997129072607311016161.340.469.446.915.457.455.74468.29.8

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
011997373022014192803450.309.437.371.808.408.435.71118.27.3
1130100293546032222116530.350.488.510.998.479.438.79028.511.7
210888133261026192401740.364.481.455.936.485.500.72721.810.5
Totals3572857997129072607311016161.340.469.446.915.457.455.74468.29.8

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty13010135322400273002680.317.469.416.885.451.451.70323.29.1
Runners On22718444651050723343181040.353.469.462.931.461.458.76644.910.1
Totals3572857997129072607311016161.340.469.446.915.457.455.74468.29.8

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP151124274454068223014720.355.464.460.923.458.463.75829.89.9
Without RISP206161525375043843069100.329.473.435.908.456.449.73338.39.6
Totals3572857997129072607311016161.340.469.446.915.457.455.74468.29.8

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty13010135322400273002680.317.469.416.885.451.451.70323.29.1
First Only766017215104111304320.350.480.467.947.466.447.78315.110.6
Second Only23186900044101010.500.609.5001.109.510.529.9446.318.8
Third Only14132500071200000.385.429.385.813.373.455.8462.37.6
First and Second5142610110681501300.238.373.310.682.378.370.6435.74.8
First and Third882200030100000.250.250.250.500.225.286.8750.52.3
Second and Third151224100102201110.333.467.417.883.470.400.8332.79.1
Bases Loaded4031914330387911300.452.550.7421.292.604.609.71014.121.1
Totals3572857997129072607311016161.340.469.446.915.457.455.74468.29.8