Career Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley1100000011000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Benny Suh1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Chris Tejada2551200000100100.400.400.400.800.544.500.8000.87.2
Daniel Molina3770000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.7140.00.0
Fausto Molina1101000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Geronimo Sanchez12111100110000001.0001.0002.0003.000.9801.0001.0002.30.0
Giancarlo Rios4982400031200000.500.556.5001.056.480.667.7502.416.0
Jeremy Molina1211000001000100.000.500.000.500.820.0001.0000.13.5
Mikey Rodriguez2430000011100200.000.250.000.250.640.000.6670.10.6
Rick Garcia1100000011000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Ruben Molina Sr.2640100002000000.250.500.250.750.390.2501.0000.86.8
Sam Choi4771300030100000.429.429.429.857.386.500.8571.38.7
Stan Choi3641200032200000.500.667.5001.167.5401.000.5001.722.7
Zaviel Young2550000010100100.000.000.000.000.184.000.8000.00.0
Totals14574681310014111000500.283.421.304.725.431.361.7837.15.8

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March0-1 (.000)1440000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
April1-2 (.333)31291100013300100.111.333.111.444.332.167.6670.62.0
May1-0 (1.000)1431200001100000.667.750.6671.417.6301.000.6671.745.8
June1-2 (.333)313111400032300000.364.462.364.825.388.500.7272.18.0
July0-1 (.000)1330200030000000.667.667.6671.333.600.6671.0001.336.0
August2-1 (.667)31394300054000300.333.538.333.872.642.3331.0002.29.8
September1-0 (1.000)1431110021000100.333.500.6671.167.720.3331.0001.115.3
October0-1 (.000)1440000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.7500.00.0
Totals6-8 (.429)14574681310014111000500.283.421.304.725.431.361.7837.15.8

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 182-4 (.333)624164400078300100.250.500.250.750.428.308.8133.06.8
Cunningham Park Field 22-1 (.667)311101500011300100.500.545.5001.045.558.714.7002.915.5
College Point Field 41-1 (.500)2871110021100100.143.250.286.536.360.167.8570.62.5
Cunningham Park Field 30-1 (.000)1440000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
College Point Field 21-0 (1.000)1551200020000200.400.400.400.800.728.4001.0000.87.2
Cunningham Park Field 190-1 (.000)1541100021100000.250.400.250.650.324.333.7500.54.5
Totals6-8 (.429)14574681310014111000500.283.421.304.725.431.361.7837.15.8

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.2-5 (.286)727204500077500200.250.444.250.694.421.333.7503.05.5
Leon3-1 (.750)418154610063200300.400.500.467.967.592.462.8673.911.7
None/Unknown0-2 (.000)2870000001200000.000.125.000.125.090.000.7140.00.1
Steven1-0 (1.000)1440200010100000.500.500.5001.000.450.667.7501.013.5
Totals6-8 (.429)14574681310014111000500.283.421.304.725.431.361.7837.15.8

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home5-2 (.714)729226810087200400.364.517.409.926.561.400.9095.610.8
Away1-6 (.143)728242500064800100.208.321.208.530.296.313.6671.92.8
Totals6-8 (.429)14574681310014111000500.283.421.304.725.431.361.7837.15.8

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win6-0 (1.000)626196710087400400.368.538.421.960.591.467.7895.311.9
Loss0-8 (.000)831272600064600100.222.323.222.545.297.286.7782.32.9
Totals6-8 (.429)14574681310014111000500.283.421.304.725.431.361.7837.15.8

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC6-8 (.429)14574681310014111000500.283.421.304.725.431.361.7837.15.8
Totals6-8 (.429)14574681310014111000500.283.421.304.725.431.361.7837.15.8

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Johnathan Cooper5-8 (.385)135243713100139800500.302.423.326.749.445.371.8146.96.2
Thomas Rizzotto1-0 (1.000)1531000012200000.000.400.000.400.288.000.3330.21.9
Totals6-8 (.429)14574681310014111000500.283.421.304.725.431.361.7837.15.8

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley0-5 (.000)519161300013300100.188.316.188.503.304.231.8131.22.5
George Ramirez2-1 (.667)315123300053300200.250.400.250.650.447.333.7501.54.5
Mikey Rodriguez0-1 (.000)1330200030000000.667.667.6671.333.600.6671.0001.336.0
Peter Song3-1 (.750)416123310054300200.250.438.333.771.485.333.7502.26.6
Steve Quito1-0 (1.000)1431200001100000.667.750.6671.417.6301.000.6671.745.8
Totals6-8 (.429)14574681310014111000500.283.421.304.725.431.361.7837.15.8

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
20-1 (.000)440000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
30-1 (.000)430000001000000.000.250.000.250.180.0001.0000.10.6
50-2 (.000)770200030100000.286.286.286.571.257.333.8570.63.1
62-0 (1.000)982310041000300.375.444.500.944.724.3751.0001.910.2
72-1 (.667)1374100046200100.143.538.143.681.472.200.7141.46.2
81-1 (.500)981300031200000.375.444.375.819.380.500.7501.47.8
90-2 (.000)760200001200100.333.429.333.762.491.500.6671.06.5
101-0 (1.000)431200001100000.667.750.6671.417.6301.000.6671.745.8
Totals6-8 (.429)574681310014111000500.283.421.304.725.431.361.7837.15.8

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
1870100031100100.143.250.143.393.318.167.8570.31.4
2761200011300000.333.429.333.762.360.667.5001.06.5
3752300022000100.600.714.6001.314.723.6001.0002.533.9
4751100012000000.200.429.200.629.334.2001.0000.74.4
5661310020200100.500.500.6671.167.660.750.6672.018.0
6651200041000200.400.500.400.900.727.4001.0001.110.2
7640000002200000.000.333.000.333.240.000.5000.21.2
8431100011100000.333.500.333.833.405.500.6670.68.5
9651000001100000.000.167.000.167.120.000.8000.00.2
Totals574681310014111000500.283.421.304.725.431.361.7837.15.8

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More15112400064200200.364.533.364.897.555.444.8182.710.4
Ahead 1-3632110023100100.333.667.6671.333.720.500.6671.925.0
Tied881200020200000.250.250.250.500.225.333.7500.52.3
Behind 1-315141300021400100.214.267.214.481.289.300.7140.92.1
Behind 4 or More13102300023100100.300.462.300.762.445.333.9001.76.7
Totals574681310014111000500.283.421.304.725.431.361.7837.15.8

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
015124300023300100.250.400.250.650.385.333.7501.54.5
1241747100107500200.412.583.4711.054.563.583.7065.715.5
218170300021200200.176.222.176.399.292.200.8820.71.4
Totals574681310014111000500.283.421.304.725.431.361.7837.15.8

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty22191400003400200.211.318.211.529.345.267.7891.52.7
Runners On352779100148600300.333.486.370.856.485.429.7785.98.8
Totals574681310014111000500.283.421.304.725.431.361.7837.15.8

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP262046100146500300.300.462.350.812.493.400.7504.07.6
Without RISP31264700005500200.269.387.269.656.379.333.8083.24.6
Totals574681310014111000500.283.421.304.725.431.361.7837.15.8

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty22191400003400200.211.318.211.529.345.267.7891.52.7
First Only973300002100000.429.556.429.984.460.500.8572.013.2
Third Only100000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
First and Second872110011200000.143.250.286.536.245.200.7140.62.5
First and Third1101000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Second and Third220100010000100.500.500.5001.000.910.5001.0000.513.5
Bases Loaded141023000114300200.300.500.300.800.530.429.7002.07.8
Totals574681310014111000500.283.421.304.725.431.361.7837.15.8