Career Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley1318155300043200100.200.333.200.533.321.231.8671.32.8
Alex Kim3861200012000100.333.500.333.833.520.3331.0001.38.5
Benny Suh6883520020000000.625.625.8751.500.648.6251.0004.439.4
Berto Gutierrez1540312800096321100.258.375.258.633.330.267.9034.14.4
Briant De La Rosa715142600030101100.429.467.429.895.471.462.9292.99.9
Chris Coleman3442300010000000.750.750.7501.500.675.7501.0002.360.8
Chris Petiton514110200032001200.182.357.182.539.416.1821.0001.03.0
Chris Tejada14373261310094201300.406.486.438.924.498.433.9387.410.6
Chungha Chang2640000021110000.000.167.000.167.120.000.7500.10.7
Daniel Bencosme2331100000200000.333.333.333.667.3001.000.3330.34.5
Daniel Molina1330100000100000.333.333.333.667.300.500.6670.34.5
Darvin Vargas4650000011100000.000.167.000.167.120.000.8000.00.2
David Liotta1220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Dennis Cipriati1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Emmet Ashton823203810032301200.400.478.450.928.503.471.8504.710.5
Fausto Molina51082100012000000.125.300.125.425.234.1251.0000.51.8
Geronimo Sanchez923203300020403300.150.261.150.411.335.188.8001.01.6
Giancarlo Rios3541100011200000.250.400.250.650.324.500.5000.54.5
Jacob Molina6640000002200000.000.333.000.333.240.000.5000.21.2
Jake Savitz3542100001000100.250.400.250.650.508.2501.0000.54.5
Jason Zhang717151310042200100.200.294.267.561.318.231.8671.33.0
Jeremy Molina1661200010000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0000.74.5
John Sim2321100011000100.500.667.5001.167.847.5001.0000.822.7
Jordan Molina5773300040100100.429.429.429.857.517.500.8571.38.7
Kareem Husaini1110000010000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Kenneth Arias1220100010000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Kenny Vivar11101000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Kevin Chau1221100010000100.500.500.5001.000.910.5001.0000.513.5
Matthew Bui2220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Max Arm2220000000000100.000.000.000.000.460.0001.0000.00.0
Max Melo24121000230000001.0001.0001.0002.000.7651.0001.0001.80.0
Melvin Panameno2631200023000000.667.833.6671.500.660.6671.0002.362.6
Mikey Rodriguez102723109300103201100.391.481.5221.003.480.429.9136.312.1
Neon Orange (NJ)2661300000100100.500.500.5001.000.603.600.8331.513.5
Pastor Kim926255900021000510.360.385.360.745.516.3601.0003.66.0
Patrick Luk1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Peter Kim 21110000010000100.000.000.000.000.920.0001.0000.00.0
Rick Garcia2320000000001000.000.333.000.333.250.0001.0000.11.2
Ruben Molina Sr.14474291320081113300.310.362.357.719.385.310.9766.05.4
Ryan Schlachter41180300012101100.375.545.375.920.528.429.8752.111.1
Sage Rozzel3442210010000100.500.500.7501.250.765.5001.0001.520.3
Sam Choi1523184300025200300.167.348.167.514.394.188.8891.52.7
Stan Choi6843100001003000.250.625.250.875.484.2501.0001.311.5
Steve Pinell2442300010000000.750.750.7501.500.675.7501.0002.360.8
Thomas Rizzotto1438295600047511210.207.368.207.575.343.240.8283.23.6
Tobias Rivera1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Yafreisy Figaro11101000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Zaviel Young17523811165001110813010.421.558.5531.110.491.516.78913.916.3
Totals13254345095142160010166476213830.316.422.351.773.426.347.89677.56.7

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March3-4 (.429)728248610073101300.250.357.292.649.408.261.9582.94.3
April13-6 (.684)19816414212001713513610.328.457.359.816.453.350.92212.67.8
May10-7 (.588)1769578182001710411500.316.420.351.771.427.333.9309.86.6
June15-3 (.833)18806916213001891011700.304.388.348.735.420.350.85510.55.8
July11-9 (.550)208370916100791013610.229.337.243.580.349.262.8577.03.4
August13-8 (.619)2177611124300128826500.393.494.443.936.487.436.86915.610.8
September7-7 (.500)1460491317200139402100.347.467.388.854.415.378.91810.28.6
October8-5 (.615)1352451414200104403410.311.404.356.759.425.341.9117.26.3
November1-2 (.333)313112500001101100.455.538.455.993.530.500.9093.013.4
Totals81-51 (.614)13254345095142160010166476213830.316.422.351.773.426.347.89677.56.7

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 1825-15 (.625)401751461739600312215341110.267.371.308.680.378.291.89719.84.9
Cunningham Park Field 1911-11 (.500)2287722024100138816810.333.437.347.784.455.369.88912.77.0
Cunningham Park Field 1410-2 (.833)1250411416300115504300.390.500.463.963.496.444.87810.711.5
Cunningham Park Field 29-2 (.818)11484088400117410400.200.313.300.613.360.216.9004.53.7
College Point Field 45-5 (.500)1034284700065501100.250.382.250.632.340.304.8213.34.2
Cunningham Park Field 54-6 (.400)10393531310064300100.371.436.400.836.406.406.9146.68.0
Cunningham Park Field 14-2 (.667)626227900092202600.409.500.409.909.637.450.9095.010.4
Cunningham Park Field 35-0 (1.000)51993400028211000.444.684.4441.129.532.500.7784.721.1
Cunningham Park Field 161-3 (.250)417156710042100000.467.529.5331.063.475.500.9334.515.2
Kissena Park Field 81-1 (.500)2882200020000100.250.250.250.500.340.2501.0000.52.3
Vander Sande Field2-0 (1.000)2661300000100100.500.500.5001.000.603.600.8331.513.5
Cunningham Park Field 40-2 (.000)2651200000001010.400.500.400.900.425.4001.0001.110.2
Victory Field1-1 (.500)21085300032100000.375.500.375.875.414.429.8751.89.5
College Point Field 21-0 (1.000)1641100001001000.250.500.250.750.395.2501.0000.86.8
Cunningham Park Field 100-1 (.000)1440100000000100.250.250.250.500.455.2501.0000.32.3
Padavan-Preller Hopke Field1-0 (1.000)1321100010001000.500.667.5001.167.550.5001.0000.822.7
Unknown1-0 (1.000)1552200020000100.400.400.400.800.544.4001.0000.87.2
Totals81-51 (.614)13254345095142160010166476213830.316.422.351.773.426.347.89677.56.7

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.39-22 (.639)612361963861800493119271420.311.419.352.772.416.341.90333.56.6
Rob Jr.14-13 (.519)2710789273330019812371100.371.449.404.853.485.413.86518.68.5
None/Unknown11-5 (.688)1675651319300129201600.292.387.338.725.412.302.9699.55.6
Steven7-3 (.700)105040911100108311310.275.400.300.700.390.289.9255.95.3
Leon3-3 (.500)622171600033302000.353.500.353.853.412.429.8243.79.0
Lenny3-1 (.750)420152210034501100.133.350.200.550.335.200.6671.53.1
Thomas Rizzotto1-2 (.333)313113600031001100.545.615.5451.161.599.5451.0004.021.7
Steve1-0 (1.000)1422100001001000.500.750.5001.250.593.5001.0001.130.8
Eric1-0 (1.000)1550100020000100.200.200.200.400.364.2001.0000.21.4
Scott Bitterman0-1 (.000)1440100000000100.250.250.250.500.455.2501.0000.32.3
Juan Carlos0-1 (.000)1320000001100000.000.333.000.333.240.000.5000.11.2
Tommy1-0 (1.000)1440100000200000.250.250.250.500.225.500.5000.32.3
Totals81-51 (.614)13254345095142160010166476213830.316.422.351.773.426.347.89677.56.7

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home44-26 (.629)7026322140647004027275101830.290.384.321.705.393.322.87832.05.3
Away37-25 (.597)6228022955789006139201112000.341.457.380.837.457.371.91346.08.2
Totals81-51 (.614)13254345095142160010166476213830.316.422.351.773.426.347.89677.56.7

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win81-0 (1.000)81353284759212007749305152620.324.442.366.808.446.355.89454.57.5
Loss0-51 (.000)511901662050400241717161210.301.384.325.710.390.333.89823.25.4
Totals81-51 (.614)13254345095142160010166476213830.316.422.351.773.426.347.89677.56.7

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC81-51 (.614)13254345095142160010166476213830.316.422.351.773.426.347.89677.56.7
Totals81-51 (.614)13254345095142160010166476213830.316.422.351.773.426.347.89677.56.7

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo7-14 (.333)21937416291001211626910.392.495.405.900.507.414.91917.510.1
Alec Smalley17-2 (.895)1982589151001220522300.259.451.276.727.396.273.91410.36.2
Berto Gutierrez8-9 (.471)176657713200169700200.228.333.263.596.314.260.8775.83.5
Chungha Chang0-1 (.000)1331000000000200.000.000.000.000.613.0001.0000.00.0
Daniel Molina0-2 (.000)2650000000101000.000.167.000.167.125.000.8000.00.2
George Ramirez2-1 (.667)310101400000100100.400.400.400.800.452.444.9001.67.2
Jonathan Suh1-1 (.500)211102300020210000.300.273.300.573.245.333.8001.03.2
Jordan Molina1-1 (.500)21072100002201000.143.400.143.543.309.200.7140.73.2
Luis Vallejo2-0 (1.000)21072300013100000.429.600.4291.029.486.500.8572.315.3
Mark Rubin10-4 (.714)145549917300174602700.347.418.408.826.493.395.8789.07.6
Matthew Bui1-0 (1.000)1440100020000000.250.250.250.500.225.2501.0000.32.3
Ruben Molina Jr.1-1 (.500)2772200020000100.286.286.286.571.389.2861.0000.63.1
Ruben Molina Sr.1-0 (1.000)1550100000000000.200.200.200.400.180.2001.0000.21.4
Ryan Schlachter15-4 (.789)1975632525400208413300.397.480.460.940.462.417.93715.510.8
Tae Hwang13-10 (.565)23937917254001781106910.316.419.367.786.456.368.86113.76.8
Thomas Rizzotto2-1 (.667)313122310001100110.250.308.333.641.360.273.9171.33.9
Totals81-51 (.614)13254345095142160010166476213830.316.422.351.773.426.347.89677.56.7

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo1-0 (1.000)1441110000000000.250.250.500.750.310.2501.0000.54.5
Alec Smalley5-3 (.625)828262400042700400.154.214.154.368.311.211.7311.01.2
Benny Suh3-5 (.375)8302441010024211100.417.500.458.958.463.435.9176.411.5
Berto Gutierrez4-1 (.800)520194810071200300.421.450.474.924.551.471.8954.210.2
Dave Konowitch1-0 (1.000)1440110020100000.250.250.500.750.310.333.7500.54.5
Eddie Park1-0 (1.000)1331200000000000.667.667.6671.333.600.6671.0001.336.0
Emmet Ashton3-4 (.429)7272355100104300100.217.333.261.594.320.250.8702.33.5
Fausto Molina0-1 (.000)1330000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.6670.00.0
George Ramirez1-2 (.333)31071200012101100.286.500.286.786.491.333.8571.47.5
Jacob Molina8-3 (.727)1139311412000115112100.387.487.387.874.431.387.9687.09.4
Johnathan Cooper7-0 (1.000)728202300046311100.150.357.150.507.310.167.8501.92.9
Jordan Molina3-9 (.250)125246819000123303400.413.481.413.894.484.442.9359.99.9
Luis Vallejo0-1 (.000)1541200000101000.500.600.5001.100.510.667.7501.418.3
Melvin Panameno1-0 (1.000)1430000011000000.000.250.000.250.180.0001.0000.10.6
Mikey Rodriguez1-2 (.333)311101310041100000.300.364.400.764.342.333.9001.56.0
Neon Orange (NJ)1-0 (1.000)1330100000100100.333.333.333.667.607.500.6670.34.5
Peter Song14-3 (.824)17795816214001314816210.362.519.431.950.464.412.86215.911.3
Ruben Molina Jr.1-0 (1.000)1550100000000000.200.200.200.400.180.2001.0000.21.4
Ryan Schlachter6-2 (.750)839288700066323510.250.410.250.660.448.259.8934.35.0
Steve Quito2-0 (1.000)2971100022100100.143.333.143.476.362.167.8570.52.3
Tae Hwang0-1 (.000)1430100001000000.333.500.333.833.405.3331.0000.68.5
Thomas Rizzotto2-1 (.667)315113500023001000.455.600.4551.055.494.4551.0003.616.3
Tony Lee5-7 (.417)125448111320085101800.271.352.313.664.446.277.9795.84.5
Wilson De La Cruz2-0 (1.000)2872320040101200.429.500.7141.214.746.500.8572.617.8
Zaviel Young6-3 (.667)9363291320064300210.406.472.469.941.475.448.9067.610.8
Zeuxi De La Cruz3-3 (.500)623211400022300100.190.261.190.451.259.222.8571.21.9
Totals81-51 (.614)13254345095142160010166476213830.316.422.351.773.426.347.89677.56.7

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
20-2 (.000)11103500010101000.500.545.5001.045.477.556.9002.915.5
33-3 (.500)342571100074414210.440.559.440.999.518.500.8407.613.7
43-2 (.600)19161220053400200.125.263.250.513.341.167.7501.32.4
516-10 (.615)11596233530019154041000.365.470.396.865.483.380.95820.28.9
623-10 (.697)143125243780034913361020.296.364.360.724.393.322.89618.35.4
715-6 (.714)846421231001817512500.359.500.375.875.469.383.92214.79.5
87-10 (.412)625161320098712600.255.371.294.665.406.289.8636.74.7
95-4 (.556)34303700034500100.233.324.233.557.297.280.8332.63.1
107-2 (.778)30255800043202000.320.433.320.753.362.348.9204.06.4
111-0 (1.000)420000002100000.000.500.000.500.360.000.5000.33.5
121-1 (.500)442100010000200.250.250.250.500.685.2501.0000.32.3
130-1 (.000)320000001100000.000.333.000.333.240.000.5000.11.2
Totals81-51 (.614)54345095142160010166476213830.316.422.351.773.426.347.89677.56.7

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
1655815191001741012300.328.385.345.729.378.388.8288.55.7
280641416100881017500.250.388.266.653.379.291.8448.34.6
3604513202001612412600.444.567.4891.056.572.476.91114.815.4
47764929500138523210.453.519.5311.051.489.475.92219.714.4
556481013100128300410.271.375.292.667.384.289.9386.04.7
66654810200995121010.185.318.222.540.407.200.9074.92.9
752431417300116403200.395.500.465.965.476.436.90711.211.6
8514368100106502200.186.314.209.523.298.211.8843.52.7
930255600035000300.240.367.240.607.392.2401.0002.73.8
10550300010100100.600.600.6001.200.724.750.8001.824.3
121111000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Totals54345095142160010166476213830.316.422.351.773.426.347.89677.56.7

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More1571282638400282113171500.297.420.328.749.444.328.89820.96.2
Ahead 1-312397223460028181035300.351.463.412.876.424.378.89722.09.0
Tied72651418200136801710.277.347.308.655.394.316.8777.64.4
Behind 1-310990213040017121216410.333.440.378.818.414.380.86717.37.6
Behind 4 or More82701222000159412910.314.402.314.717.440.328.94310.25.6
Totals54345095142160010166476213830.316.422.351.773.426.347.89677.56.7

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
01851524343400242616161730.283.405.309.715.427.314.89522.65.6
1175146345860045191155900.397.469.438.907.457.414.92534.19.9
218315218416003221200101200.270.393.309.703.397.311.86821.75.3
Totals54345095142160010166476213830.316.422.351.773.426.347.89677.56.7

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty167141274560002012061220.319.425.362.787.434.349.91524.66.9
Runners On3763096897100010146356152610.314.420.346.766.423.346.88752.96.6
Totals54345095142160010166476213830.316.422.351.773.426.347.89677.56.7

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP267214516890010034256131610.318.431.360.791.424.349.88339.87.1
Without RISP276236447470013222082220.314.413.343.756.428.346.90737.86.3
Totals54345095142160010166476213830.316.422.351.773.426.347.89677.56.7

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty167141274560002012061220.319.425.362.787.434.349.91524.66.9
First Only10995172910011210021000.305.394.316.710.420.341.89513.35.4
Second Only434061210042801300.300.349.325.674.374.375.8004.84.6
Third Only14123200062000100.167.286.167.452.297.1671.0000.71.9
First and Second85721224300129704400.333.435.375.810.421.369.90313.27.4
First and Third322578100113313200.320.438.360.798.431.348.8804.87.3
Second and Third26175400097102200.235.500.235.735.461.250.9413.26.6
Bases Loaded674818184005811653410.375.478.458.936.469.383.87513.510.4
Totals54345095142160010166476213830.316.422.351.773.426.347.89677.56.7