2026 Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Benny Suh1111000010000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Berto Gutierrez4970000002200100.000.222.000.222.262.000.7140.10.4
Darvin Vargas3551100000000100.200.200.200.400.364.2001.0000.21.4
Fausto Molina1220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Geronimo Sanchez1330100000000100.333.333.333.667.607.3331.0000.34.5
Giancarlo Rios4872200011000100.286.375.286.661.430.2861.0000.84.6
Jeremy Molina1650100021100000.200.333.200.533.270.250.8000.42.8
Johnathan Cooper11101000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Kenneth Arias1221000010000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Kenny Vivar1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Max Melo11101000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Mikey Rodriguez1220100000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Rick Garcia1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Sam Choi4661300010000100.500.500.5001.000.603.5001.0001.513.5
Stan Choi2320000001000000.000.333.000.333.240.0001.0000.11.2
Steve Quito1210000010010100.000.000.000.000.460.0001.0000.00.0
Thomas Rizzotto3761110001100100.167.286.333.619.411.200.8330.63.5
Tobias Rivera1110000010000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Zaviel Young515144410061300100.286.333.357.690.372.364.7861.84.7
Totals1976681116200147710800.235.303.265.567.362.258.8976.23.1

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
April3-1 (.750)416141100031110300.071.125.071.196.274.071.9290.20.4
May1-1 (.500)2991300020000100.333.333.333.667.402.3331.0001.04.5
June4-0 (1.000)419183500041200100.278.316.278.594.323.313.8891.73.4
July2-1 (.667)313122410001000200.333.385.417.801.500.3331.0002.06.8
August4-0 (1.000)415134310052400100.231.333.308.641.360.333.6921.54.1
October2-0 (1.000)2420000002000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.33.5
Totals16-3 (.842)1976681116200147710800.235.303.265.567.362.258.8976.23.1

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 185-0 (1.000)525231510042400100.217.280.261.541.288.263.8261.82.7
Cunningham Park Field 35-0 (1.000)519187710071200100.389.421.444.865.436.438.8893.58.5
Cunningham Park Field 191-2 (.333)312112300001000300.273.333.273.606.515.2731.0001.13.7
Cunningham Park Field 22-1 (.667)31190000011010300.000.091.000.091.316.0001.0000.10.2
College Point Field 42-0 (1.000)2420000002000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.33.5
Cunningham Park Field 141-0 (1.000)1551100020100000.200.200.200.400.180.250.8000.21.4
Totals16-3 (.842)1976681116200147710800.235.303.265.567.362.258.8976.23.1

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.11-1 (.917)12524771100095500500.234.308.234.542.348.262.8943.82.8
Leon3-1 (.750)412113310041200100.273.333.364.697.390.333.8181.44.8
Steven2-0 (1.000)2871210001000100.286.375.429.804.473.2861.0001.26.6
None/Unknown0-1 (.000)1430000010010100.000.000.000.000.230.0001.0000.00.0
Totals16-3 (.842)1976681116200147710800.235.303.265.567.362.258.8976.23.1

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home9-3 (.750)124642911100103410600.262.304.286.590.390.282.9054.03.4
Away7-0 (1.000)730262510044300200.192.300.231.531.319.217.8852.12.7
Totals16-3 (.842)1976681116200147710800.235.303.265.567.362.258.8976.23.1

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win16-0 (1.000)1664571013200137700500.228.313.263.576.344.260.8775.33.2
Loss0-3 (.000)312111300010010300.273.250.273.523.455.2501.0000.92.6
Totals16-3 (.842)1976681116200147710800.235.303.265.567.362.258.8976.23.1

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC16-3 (.842)1976681116200147710800.235.303.265.567.362.258.8976.23.1
Totals16-3 (.842)1976681116200147710800.235.303.265.567.362.258.8976.23.1

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley16-0 (1.000)1664571013200137700500.228.313.263.576.344.260.8775.33.2
Chris Coleman0-1 (.000)1430000010010100.000.000.000.000.230.0001.0000.00.0
Daniel Molina0-2 (.000)2881300000000200.375.375.375.750.568.3751.0001.16.1
Totals16-3 (.842)1976681116200147710800.235.303.265.567.362.258.8976.23.1

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Benny Suh0-1 (.000)1330100000000100.333.333.333.667.607.3331.0000.34.5
Fausto Molina0-1 (.000)1551200000000100.400.400.400.800.544.4001.0000.87.2
George Ramirez2-0 (1.000)2882400020000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0002.013.5
Johnathan Cooper7-0 (1.000)724212310013300300.143.250.190.440.332.167.8571.21.8
Peter Song6-0 (1.000)6282566100103400100.240.321.280.601.315.286.8402.53.6
Steve Quito1-1 (.500)2860000011010200.000.125.000.125.320.0001.0000.10.4
Totals16-3 (.842)1976681116200147710800.235.303.265.567.362.258.8976.23.1

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
51-0 (1.000)551100020100000.200.200.200.400.180.250.8000.21.4
61-0 (1.000)540000001200000.000.200.000.200.144.000.5000.10.4
83-1 (.750)17152300061210200.200.235.200.435.309.214.8670.91.8
97-0 (1.000)30265720064200200.269.367.346.713.390.292.9233.75.2
102-2 (.500)15141300001000400.214.267.214.481.473.2141.0000.92.1
112-0 (1.000)442200000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0001.013.5
Totals16-3 (.842)76681116200147710800.235.303.265.567.362.258.8976.23.1

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
1651100030210100.200.167.200.367.303.250.6000.31.4
212114300001100100.273.333.273.606.362.300.9091.13.7
312121300020200200.250.250.250.500.378.300.8330.82.3
412122110040100100.083.083.167.250.180.091.9170.20.4
51070200013000100.286.500.286.786.488.2861.0001.47.5
6872210021000100.286.375.429.804.473.2861.0001.26.6
7550000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
8760300011100000.500.571.5001.071.489.600.8331.916.8
9431100011000100.333.500.333.833.635.3331.0000.68.5
Totals76681116200147710800.235.303.265.567.362.258.8976.23.1

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More32295610073100300.207.281.241.523.333.214.9662.22.6
Ahead 1-328234710074510100.304.393.348.741.373.368.7833.86.0
Tied440000000000100.000.000.000.000.230.0001.0000.00.0
Behind 1-3882200000100200.250.250.250.500.455.286.8750.52.3
Behind 4 or More440100000000100.250.250.250.500.455.2501.0000.32.3
Totals76681116200147710800.235.303.265.567.362.258.8976.23.1

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
031287800043100300.286.355.286.641.391.296.9643.14.2
124232520070410200.217.208.304.513.293.250.8261.62.2
221172300034200300.176.333.176.510.397.200.8821.32.6
Totals76681116200147710800.235.303.265.567.362.258.8976.23.1

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty27253700002200300.280.333.280.613.389.304.9202.53.8
Runners On494389200145510500.209.286.256.542.347.231.8843.72.8
Totals76681116200147710800.235.303.265.567.362.258.8976.23.1

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP353147200143410100.226.286.290.576.287.250.8712.93.2
Without RISP41377900004300700.243.317.243.560.425.265.9193.23.1
Totals76681116200147710800.235.303.265.567.362.258.8976.23.1

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty27253700002200300.280.333.280.613.389.304.9202.53.8
First Only14124200002100400.167.286.167.452.494.182.9170.71.9
Second Only430110001000100.333.500.6671.167.720.3331.0001.115.3
Third Only110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
First and Second650100011000000.200.333.200.533.270.2001.0000.42.8
First and Third550000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.6000.00.0
Second and Third652310051100000.600.667.8001.467.627.750.8002.838.3
Bases Loaded13122200080010000.167.154.167.321.138.1541.0000.41.0
Totals76681116200147710800.235.303.265.567.362.258.8976.23.1