2026 Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Benny Suh2442000000100100.000.000.000.000.230.000.7500.00.0
Berto Gutierrez312112400001000100.364.417.364.780.437.3641.0001.86.8
Chris Tejada1220100020000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Daniel Molina2650000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.8000.00.0
Darvin Vargas2762400001000000.667.714.6671.381.617.6671.0003.041.1
Geronimo Sanchez31191100012300000.111.273.111.384.213.167.6670.41.4
Jeremy Molina2754200001001000.400.571.400.971.467.4001.0001.413.0
Johnathan Cooper11111000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Kenny Vivar2440100020100100.250.250.250.500.455.333.7500.32.3
Ruben Molina Sr.2441200010100000.500.500.5001.000.450.667.7501.013.5
Thomas Rizzotto3643210020002010.500.667.7501.417.607.5001.0002.331.7
Tobias Rivera1101000011000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Zaviel Young1431100001200000.333.500.333.833.4051.000.3330.68.5
Totals156958181910097903310.328.426.345.771.404.388.8459.56.7

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March0-1 (.000)1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
April0-2 (.000)2980200000000000.250.250.250.500.225.2501.0000.42.3
May0-1 (.000)1540300021000000.750.800.7501.550.684.7501.0002.670.4
June1-1 (.500)21092300011100100.333.400.333.733.434.375.8891.35.9
July3-1 (.750)418154610063400110.400.500.467.967.490.545.7333.911.7
August2-2 (.500)4221712500002103100.294.455.294.749.414.313.9412.96.4
September0-1 (.000)1440000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Totals6-9 (.400)156958181910097903310.328.426.345.771.404.388.8459.56.7

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 193-3 (.500)629248800055400100.333.448.333.782.404.400.8334.27.0
Cunningham Park Field 21-3 (.250)416133400021201100.308.400.308.708.399.364.8461.75.4
Cunningham Park Field 182-1 (.667)316146710020102110.500.563.5711.134.566.538.9294.818.5
College Point Field 20-1 (.000)1431000001000000.000.250.000.250.180.0001.0000.10.6
College Point Field 40-1 (.000)1440000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Totals6-9 (.400)156958181910097903310.328.426.345.771.404.388.8459.56.7

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.3-4 (.429)7342981010062402110.345.424.379.804.400.400.8625.07.3
Leon2-3 (.400)524206700033201200.350.458.350.808.460.389.9003.77.7
None/Unknown1-1 (.500)2541100001300000.250.400.250.650.3241.000.2500.54.5
Steven0-1 (.000)1653100001000000.200.333.200.533.270.2001.0000.42.8
Totals6-9 (.400)156958181910097903310.328.426.345.771.404.388.8459.56.7

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home2-6 (.250)834297710044400210.241.333.276.609.344.280.8622.93.7
Away4-3 (.571)73529111200053503100.414.514.414.928.461.500.8287.011.1
Totals6-9 (.400)156958181910097903310.328.426.345.771.404.388.8459.56.7

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win6-0 (1.000)63328131210062503310.429.515.464.979.533.522.8217.412.4
Loss0-9 (.000)936305700035400000.233.343.233.576.283.269.8672.83.3
Totals6-9 (.400)156958181910097903310.328.426.345.771.404.388.8459.56.7

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC6-9 (.400)156958181910097903310.328.426.345.771.404.388.8459.56.7
Totals6-9 (.400)156958181910097903310.328.426.345.771.404.388.8459.56.7

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Fausto Molina1-0 (1.000)1661300030100000.500.500.5001.000.450.600.8331.513.5
George Ramirez3-5 (.375)8362911700026501200.241.389.241.630.367.292.8283.44.2
Mikey Rodriguez2-0 (1.000)212106510020102110.500.583.6001.183.605.556.9003.820.5
Steve Quito0-4 (.000)415130400021200000.308.357.308.665.309.364.8461.44.6
Totals6-9 (.400)156958181910097903310.328.426.345.771.404.388.8459.56.7

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley0-2 (.000)2650000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.8000.00.0
Benny Suh1-1 (.500)21196200001101100.222.364.222.586.381.250.8890.93.5
Daniel Molina1-0 (1.000)1661300030100000.500.500.5001.000.450.600.8331.513.5
Johnathan Cooper3-2 (.600)5272291010053102210.455.556.5001.056.550.476.9556.815.4
Peter Song1-3 (.250)415122200013500000.167.333.167.500.264.286.5830.92.5
Thomas Rizzotto0-1 (.000)1440200000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0001.013.5
Totals6-9 (.400)156958181910097903310.328.426.345.771.404.388.8459.56.7

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
14-2 (.667)3328141010052303210.357.455.393.847.451.400.8935.68.4
71-3 (.250)16122400034400000.333.500.333.833.405.500.6672.58.5
81-2 (.333)11102300011200100.300.364.300.664.395.375.8001.24.6
90-1 (.000)540000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
100-1 (.000)440200000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0001.013.5
Totals6-9 (.400)6958181910097903310.328.426.345.771.404.388.8459.56.7

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
1853200022101100.400.625.4001.025.614.500.8001.715.6
2981100001200100.125.222.125.347.282.167.7500.31.1
3990300010300000.333.333.333.667.300.500.6671.04.5
4981200020101000.250.333.250.583.283.286.8750.83.4
5993410020000010.444.444.5561.000.438.4441.0002.212.0
6965300022100100.500.625.5001.125.633.600.8332.019.8
7531100001101000.333.600.333.933.474.500.6670.912.3
8652100001000000.200.333.200.533.270.2001.0000.42.8
9552200000000000.400.400.400.800.360.4001.0000.87.2
Totals6958181910097903310.328.426.345.771.404.388.8459.56.7

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More971310032000110.429.556.5711.127.600.4291.0002.517.0
Ahead 1-318164600021400000.375.412.375.787.360.500.7502.47.0
Tied1085400021101000.500.600.5001.100.507.571.8752.718.3
Behind 1-31294100001202200.111.333.111.444.413.143.7780.62.0
Behind 4 or More20184500022200000.278.350.278.628.297.313.8891.94.0
Totals6958181910097903310.328.426.345.771.404.388.8459.56.7

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
0231810800002202100.444.545.444.990.503.500.8894.713.3
122196600053200100.316.409.316.725.385.353.8952.85.8
224212510042501110.238.333.286.619.331.313.7622.33.8
Totals6958181910097903310.328.426.345.771.404.388.8459.56.7

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty25198600004201200.316.458.316.774.453.353.8953.26.9
Runners On4439101310093702110.333.409.359.768.378.406.8216.36.5
Totals6958181910097903310.328.426.345.771.404.388.8459.56.7

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP29248710093602110.292.414.333.747.387.389.7503.86.1
Without RISP4034101200004301200.353.436.353.789.417.387.9125.77.1
Totals6958181910097903310.328.426.345.771.404.388.8459.56.7

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty25198600004201200.316.458.316.774.453.353.8953.26.9
First Only15152600000100000.400.400.400.800.360.429.9332.47.2
Second Only320000001100000.000.333.000.333.240.000.5000.11.2
First and Second15136400010202000.308.400.308.708.340.364.8461.85.4
First and Third220110020000010.500.5001.0001.500.620.5001.0001.027.0
Second and Third1101000200000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Bases Loaded862100042300100.167.375.167.542.408.333.5000.63.1
Totals6958181910097903310.328.426.345.771.404.388.8459.56.7