all Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley716135510023200000.385.500.462.962.438.455.8463.411.4
Alex Kim2321000011100000.000.333.000.333.240.000.5000.11.2
Benny Suh61083000002100110.000.200.000.200.236.000.8750.10.4
Berto Gutierrez27756211130004101703210.210.347.210.556.307.289.7265.73.1
Brian Mangan11101100200000001.0001.0002.0003.0001.2401.0001.0002.00.0
Briant De La Rosa1221000020000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Bruce Leto1331100000200000.333.333.333.667.3001.000.3330.34.5
Chris Coleman1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Chris Petiton13222000010000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8401.0001.0002.30.0
Chris Tejada616144401162200000.286.375.6431.018.422.273.8573.69.6
Christos Plakas2651220001200000.400.500.8001.300.533.667.6002.119.2
Chungha Chang1330100000100000.333.333.333.667.300.500.6670.34.5
Daniel Bencosme1220110010000000.500.5001.0001.500.620.5001.0001.027.0
Daniel Molina41080000001200000.000.111.000.111.080.000.7500.00.1
Darvin Vargas2762400001000000.667.714.6671.381.617.6671.0003.041.1
Emmet Ashton13312546110731102000.240.367.360.727.335.429.5603.75.4
Fausto Molina3322110001000000.500.6671.0001.667.653.5001.0001.540.7
Geronimo Sanchez925211200014900220.095.240.095.335.261.167.5710.71.0
Hector Perez1220000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Jacob Molina1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Jason Zhang4750000012300100.000.286.000.286.337.000.4000.10.8
Jeremy Molina3855200002001000.400.625.4001.025.499.4001.0001.715.6
Johnathan Cooper11111000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Josesito1220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Juan Carlos1100000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Kareem Husaini512112200011500000.182.250.182.432.210.333.5450.61.7
Kenny Vivar2440100020100100.250.250.250.500.455.333.7500.32.3
Kevin Chau1220100010100000.500.500.5001.000.4501.000.5000.513.5
Luis Vallejo3751200002100100.400.571.400.971.594.500.8001.413.0
Matthew Bui2211000001100010.000.500.000.500.360.000.0000.13.5
Max Arm612120100020600300.083.083.083.167.305.167.5000.10.2
Max Melo1210000011100000.000.500.000.500.360.000.0000.13.5
Pastor Kim715101000004501110.000.333.000.333.303.000.5000.41.2
Reibin Nunez1221100020000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Ruben Molina Sr.30927514242001681827410.320.424.347.771.402.407.76013.16.7
Ryan Schlachter3330000000200100.000.000.000.000.307.000.3330.00.0
Sage Rozzel2660100000100010.167.167.167.333.150.200.8330.20.9
Sam Choi61392100003201000.111.385.111.496.293.143.7780.82.6
Scott Bitterman2430000001000100.000.250.000.250.410.0001.0000.10.6
Stan Choi5642101041201000.250.500.7501.250.505.500.5001.815.8
Taeho Kim1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Thomas Rizzotto17393298400541603110.250.385.375.760.375.500.5005.36.0
Tobias Rivera1101000011000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Wilson De La Cruz2332100000000100.333.333.333.667.607.3331.0000.34.5
Zach Sinemus1210000000101000.000.500.000.500.375.000.0000.13.5
Zaviel Young1020106300027512000.300.600.300.900.462.500.5003.511.9
Totals12848739186931331646912632220110.238.379.294.673.362.345.67853.04.8

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March3-4 (.429)8302365200261401100.217.400.304.704.372.556.3913.55.3
April9-13 (.409)227866911110782103230.167.286.212.498.269.244.6824.82.4
May8-5 (.615)134433692007101301100.273.455.333.788.401.450.6066.37.1
June11-6 (.647)17705715171019111102120.298.429.368.797.386.356.80710.47.1
July15-3 (.833)18736112202001571622520.328.403.361.763.414.426.73810.16.4
August12-7 (.632)1981652316310691807310.246.395.323.718.377.340.7239.95.5
September6-8 (.429)14514166000481802230.146.314.146.460.284.261.5612.72.1
October10-3 (.769)13423286110971303300.188.381.281.662.392.316.5944.44.6
November1-3 (.250)418131310053211200.231.389.308.697.433.250.8462.25.3
Totals75-52 (.591)12848739186931331646912632220110.238.379.294.673.362.345.67853.04.8

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 1821-10 (.677)31125105243141014133215640.295.395.352.748.392.419.69516.56.0
Cunningham Park Field 1919-7 (.731)2610284212430012122515410.286.402.321.723.379.400.70212.85.7
Cunningham Park Field 24-8 (.333)12463486100481003120.176.378.206.584.326.250.7063.63.6
Cunningham Park Field 53-7 (.300)11332735100331003210.185.333.222.556.336.294.6302.53.1
Cunningham Park Field 18-1 (.889)93525772011091101000.280.486.480.966.436.462.5607.110.6
Cunningham Park Field 145-4 (.556)9322786120641101000.222.344.407.751.334.375.5934.25.4
College Point Field 45-3 (.625)833265610095611100.231.364.269.633.334.286.7693.34.2
Cunningham Park Field 162-3 (.400)516141100002500010.071.188.071.259.146.111.6430.30.6
Cunningham Park Field 102-2 (.500)421201400040401300.200.238.200.438.339.250.8001.01.7
Cunningham Park Field 41-2 (.333)31262100005301220.167.583.167.750.591.333.5001.58.1
College Point Field 21-1 (.500)2851000013200000.000.375.000.375.270.000.6000.31.6
Victory Field1-1 (.500)2211000000101000.000.500.000.500.375.000.0000.13.5
Unknown1-0 (1.000)1531100012100000.333.600.333.933.468.500.6670.912.3
Padavan-Preller Hopke Field0-1 (.000)1330000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.3330.00.0
Cunningham Park Field 130-1 (.000)1220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Kissena Park Field 80-1 (.000)1321000001000100.000.333.000.333.547.0001.0000.11.2
Cunningham Park Field 31-0 (1.000)1642100002100000.250.500.250.750.390.333.7500.86.8
Padavan-Preller Schenk Field1-0 (1.000)1330000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.6670.00.0
Totals75-52 (.591)12848739186931331646912632220110.238.379.294.673.362.345.67853.04.8

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.22-20 (.524)42144121292753022164306760.223.343.314.657.353.346.64514.94.3
Rob Jr.20-8 (.714)28998012162006153003120.200.347.225.572.296.320.6257.83.3
None/Unknown15-8 (.652)2411188182140012183405620.239.396.284.680.383.389.61412.34.9
Steven4-9 (.308)134935128101710604110.229.449.343.792.402.250.8297.07.0
Leon7-4 (.636)114940111500076612300.375.469.375.844.451.429.8508.38.6
Lenny2-1 (.667)31071200032210000.286.400.286.686.324.333.7141.25.5
Thomas Rizzotto2-1 (.667)31181210051111100.250.364.375.739.412.250.8751.55.7
Steve1-1 (.500)2862100011301000.167.375.167.542.296.333.5000.63.1
Tommy1-0 (1.000)1220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Scott Bitterman1-0 (1.000)1440100010000100.250.250.250.500.455.2501.0000.32.3
Totals75-52 (.591)12848739186931331646912632220110.238.379.294.673.362.345.67853.04.8

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home39-25 (.609)6524019240446203133662111370.229.370.281.651.365.344.65624.44.4
Away36-27 (.571)632471994649711333660111740.246.389.307.695.360.345.69828.75.1
Totals75-52 (.591)12848739186931331646912632220110.238.379.294.673.362.345.67853.04.8

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win75-0 (1.000)7529823767668215145723121370.278.414.342.756.397.389.69640.26.3
Loss0-52 (.000)521841501926510122353010640.173.322.220.542.302.268.64713.32.9
Tie0-0 ()1540100011100100.250.400.250.650.508.333.7500.54.5
Totals75-52 (.591)12848739186931331646912632220110.238.379.294.673.362.345.67853.04.8

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
ESC1-0 (1.000)1430110021000100.333.500.6671.167.720.3331.0001.115.3
Non-ESC74-52 (.587)12748338886921231626812632219110.237.378.291.670.359.345.67552.04.7
Totals75-52 (.591)12848739186931331646912632220110.238.379.294.673.362.345.67853.04.8

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bruce Leto0-1 (.000)1430000001300000.000.250.000.250.180.000.0000.10.6
Christos Plakas1-0 (1.000)1430110021000100.333.500.6671.167.720.3331.0001.115.3
Fausto Molina1-0 (1.000)1661300030100000.500.500.5001.000.450.600.8331.513.5
George Ramirez3-5 (.375)8362911700026501200.241.389.241.630.367.292.8283.44.2
Jacob Molina12-10 (.545)22635567220662402130.127.238.236.474.239.226.5643.62.0
Jeremy Molina1-0 (1.000)1773300010100200.429.429.429.857.649.500.8571.38.7
Jordan Molina20-10 (.667)3010981172150016172828420.259.426.321.747.394.382.65414.26.2
Mike Fusilli0-1 (.000)1431110001200000.333.500.6671.167.4901.000.3331.115.3
Mikey Rodriguez17-2 (.895)208971252620017121215320.366.483.394.878.441.433.83115.99.3
Ruben Molina Jr.2-1 (.667)317151300042400200.200.294.200.494.352.273.7331.02.3
Ruben Molina Sr.0-1 (.000)1551100000300000.200.200.200.400.180.500.4000.21.4
Steve Quito0-4 (.000)415130400021200000.308.357.308.665.309.364.8461.44.6
Tae Hwang10-9 (.526)19615176110572503420.118.262.176.439.285.231.5103.01.8
Tony Lee2-1 (.667)315105200005500000.200.467.200.667.360.400.5001.55.2
Wilson De La Cruz6-7 (.462)135239881016101103120.205.404.308.712.365.259.7186.25.4
Totals75-52 (.591)12848739186931331646912632220110.238.379.294.673.362.345.67853.04.8

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo9-4 (.692)1344326910077614310.281.455.313.767.437.333.8136.16.8
Alec Smalley3-10 (.231)13433956100321601000.154.214.179.394.189.261.5901.61.4
Alex Kim1-0 (1.000)1532000002200000.000.400.000.400.288.000.3330.21.9
Benny Suh3-2 (.600)520169400002202110.250.400.250.650.373.286.8752.04.5
Berto Gutierrez7-2 (.778)934288910164602110.321.441.464.905.435.381.7866.49.1
Christos Plakas0-1 (.000)1431100000201000.333.500.333.833.4131.000.3330.68.5
Daniel Molina1-0 (1.000)1661300030100000.500.500.5001.000.450.600.8331.513.5
Davy Andrews0-1 (.000)1431110001200000.333.500.6671.167.4901.000.3331.115.3
Emmet Ashton3-0 (1.000)420155500045200100.333.500.333.833.451.385.8673.28.5
Jeremy Molina1-0 (1.000)1540100010301000.250.400.250.650.3301.000.2500.54.5
Johnathan Cooper3-2 (.600)5272291010053102210.455.556.5001.056.550.476.9556.815.4
Jordan Molina2-0 (1.000)2962200013100000.333.556.333.889.440.400.8331.510.4
Mark Rubin2-3 (.400)521135100007401020.077.429.077.505.319.111.6921.33.0
Matthew Bui0-1 (.000)1440000000300100.000.000.000.000.230.000.2500.00.0
Melvin Panameno1-0 (1.000)1330100000100000.333.333.333.667.300.500.6670.34.5
Omar Cornielle1-0 (1.000)1440000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Peter Song7-5 (.583)124229850101091413100.172.405.241.646.353.313.5174.34.7
Ruben Molina Jr.2-2 (.500)419174520001801000.294.368.412.780.350.556.5292.86.2
Ruben Molina Sr.2-2 (.500)423223500041700400.227.261.227.488.387.333.6821.42.2
Ryan Schlachter4-9 (.308)13353034210231802320.133.257.267.524.325.333.4002.42.5
Tae Hwang1-0 (1.000)1632100003200000.333.667.3331.000.5101.000.3331.216.0
Thomas Rizzotto1-1 (.500)2872310021100000.429.500.5711.071.470.500.8572.114.4
Tony Lee11-5 (.688)16534715000441601120.106.192.106.299.174.161.6601.20.8
Wilson De La Cruz1-0 (1.000)1430110021000100.333.500.6671.167.720.3331.0001.115.3
Zaviel Young3-1 (.750)414102311034200010.300.500.6001.100.470.375.8003.513.6
Zeuxi De La Cruz6-1 (.857)730227810076411100.364.500.409.909.451.421.8185.710.2
Totals75-52 (.591)12848739186931331646912632220110.238.379.294.673.362.345.67853.04.8

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
18-2 (.800)60501916100861204510.320.433.340.773.444.421.7608.56.7
51-1 (.500)750100000202000.200.429.200.629.343.333.6000.74.4
64-6 (.400)423261010065213110.313.439.344.783.393.323.9385.87.0
79-12 (.429)9170182211010182303210.314.473.357.830.416.468.67114.48.1
818-5 (.783)8965191520014192414330.231.427.262.689.378.357.63110.05.3
915-10 (.600)948181770013102102530.210.312.296.608.333.283.7418.43.6
109-10 (.474)6046960111092114320.130.317.239.556.322.200.5434.73.1
114-3 (.571)181743100011000000.176.222.235.458.209.429.4120.91.8
123-2 (.600)11110100000500000.091.091.091.182.082.167.5450.10.2
134-1 (.800)15143201031600100.143.200.286.486.273.250.5710.91.9
Totals75-52 (.591)48739186931331646912632220110.238.379.294.673.362.345.67853.04.8

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
132245700094704300.292.469.292.760.467.412.7084.36.8
276571280007142114310.140.342.140.482.303.216.6324.52.4
36559310400452401100.169.246.237.483.240.286.5933.82.1
453471113001941502310.277.358.340.699.375.387.6816.35.0
5675013122108121113220.240.409.320.729.377.300.7808.25.8
66954211821012101504610.333.471.407.878.489.462.72211.99.0
7524189400691611130.220.365.317.682.339.346.6105.94.8
843336500038702100.152.349.152.500.295.192.7882.72.6
92825610110621001010.400.464.520.984.435.667.6006.411.5
102111000010000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8101.0001.0001.30.0
Totals48739186931331646912632220110.238.379.294.673.362.345.67853.04.8

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More10683182251019212611630.265.415.349.764.411.379.68714.66.4
Ahead 1-3131110232810119143706220.255.369.291.660.331.375.66413.64.5
Tied57481412100671911200.250.351.271.622.329.400.6045.54.0
Behind 1-39975171511011162417830.200.384.240.624.390.288.6809.44.2
Behind 4 or More947514165109112007210.213.366.307.672.342.291.73310.04.6
Totals48739186931331646912632220110.238.379.294.673.362.345.67853.04.8

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
0154122393871012224127540.311.438.385.823.411.458.66424.27.6
1163126302811129283618540.222.393.270.662.356.300.71417.24.7
21701431727510231949071010.189.314.238.551.324.287.65712.73.0
Totals48739186931331646912632220110.238.379.294.673.362.345.67853.04.8

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty18714937344000315605980.228.378.255.633.358.366.62417.74.2
Runners On30024249599316438703171110.244.380.318.698.365.333.71135.35.1
Totals48739186931331646912632220110.238.379.294.673.362.345.67853.04.8

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP20216631396206023483101010.235.356.295.652.355.322.71121.14.4
Without RISP2852255554711446780121080.240.396.293.689.368.363.65331.95.1
Totals48739186931331646912632220110.238.379.294.673.362.345.67853.04.8

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty18714937344000315605980.228.378.255.633.358.366.62417.74.2
First Only987618203114152207100.263.429.368.797.385.358.71114.57.0
Second Only33294510013501300.172.273.207.480.318.208.8281.92.2
Third Only760000011400100.000.143.000.143.234.000.3330.00.2
First and Second786616131101082004200.197.321.242.563.299.283.6976.13.1
First and Third262238110152511010.364.423.500.923.400.444.7735.29.4
Second and Third1372310072013000.429.615.5711.187.518.3751.0003.619.3
Bases Loaded45366102002671411400.278.400.333.733.426.435.6115.85.8
Totals48739186931331646912632220110.238.379.294.673.362.345.67853.04.8