2026 Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Benny Suh1220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Berto Gutierrez2760100010010000.167.143.167.310.129.1431.0000.21.0
Chris Coleman13101000200110001.000.6671.0001.667.550.5001.0001.232.0
Chris Tejada2331000000100100.000.000.000.000.307.000.6670.00.0
Daniel Molina3871100001300000.143.250.143.393.203.250.5710.31.4
Darvin Vargas310100300040200100.300.300.300.600.362.375.8000.93.5
Fausto Molina1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Geronimo Sanchez311112310030300000.273.273.364.636.276.375.7271.13.7
Jeremy Molina12111000010000101.0001.0001.0002.000.8101.0001.0001.30.0
Juan Carlos1221100000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Kenny Vivar1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Ruben Molina Sr.41176400014000010.571.727.5711.299.589.5711.0003.733.0
Thomas Rizzotto2440100010200000.250.250.250.500.225.500.5000.32.3
Zaviel Young1330000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Totals17685912161001261321220.271.338.288.626.318.333.7806.74.0

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March0-1 (.000)1422100002000000.500.750.5001.250.585.5001.0001.130.8
April1-2 (.333)314122300020211000.250.286.250.536.246.273.8331.12.9
May2-1 (.667)312112200021400110.182.250.182.432.287.286.6360.61.7
June0-3 (.000)3970100012100000.143.333.143.476.260.167.8570.52.3
July2-1 (.667)312124310030200100.250.250.333.583.330.300.8331.03.0
August2-1 (.667)313111500041210010.455.462.455.916.402.500.8182.710.3
September0-1 (.000)1441100000200000.250.250.250.500.225.500.5000.32.3
Totals7-10 (.412)17685912161001261321220.271.338.288.626.318.333.7806.74.0

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 22-3 (.400)523185500023511110.278.391.278.669.362.357.7222.65.0
Cunningham Park Field 192-2 (.500)416164410040300100.250.250.313.563.304.308.8131.32.8
Cunningham Park Field 182-2 (.500)418160400052300000.250.333.250.583.280.308.8131.53.4
College Point Field 41-1 (.500)2763200001200010.333.429.333.762.360.500.6671.06.5
Cunningham Park Field 30-1 (.000)1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
College Point Field 20-1 (.000)1320100010010000.500.333.500.833.300.3331.0000.56.8
Totals7-10 (.412)17685912161001261321220.271.338.288.626.318.333.7806.74.0

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.3-6 (.333)937356910082900100.257.297.286.583.292.346.7433.13.2
Leon1-3 (.250)416141300021410110.214.250.214.464.271.273.7140.92.1
None/Unknown2-1 (.667)31283300022011000.375.500.375.875.408.3331.0002.29.7
Juan Carlos1-0 (1.000)1322100001000010.500.667.5001.167.540.5001.0000.822.7
Totals7-10 (.412)17685912161001261321220.271.338.288.626.318.333.7806.74.0

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home2-5 (.286)727247610043600010.250.333.292.625.293.333.7502.63.9
Away5-5 (.500)10413551000083721210.286.341.286.627.335.333.8004.14.1
Totals7-10 (.412)17685912161001261321220.271.338.288.626.318.333.7806.74.0

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win7-0 (1.000)7312771000082611120.370.419.370.790.391.455.7784.77.1
Loss0-10 (.000)1037325610044710100.188.270.219.489.258.231.7812.32.3
Totals7-10 (.412)17685912161001261321220.271.338.288.626.318.333.7806.74.0

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC7-10 (.412)17685912161001261321220.271.338.288.626.318.333.7806.74.0
Totals7-10 (.412)17685912161001261321220.271.338.288.626.318.333.7806.74.0

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Fausto Molina1-0 (1.000)1663200010200100.333.333.333.667.453.500.6670.74.5
George Ramirez4-6 (.400)1033285610054510020.214.303.250.553.261.250.8212.63.0
Mikey Rodriguez1-0 (1.000)1660300030100000.500.500.5001.000.450.600.8331.513.5
Steve Quito1-4 (.200)523194500032511100.263.348.263.611.331.333.7372.23.9
Totals7-10 (.412)17685912161001261321220.271.338.288.626.318.333.7806.74.0

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley0-4 (.000)414103200004200000.200.429.200.629.334.250.8001.34.4
Benny Suh1-0 (1.000)1431100001100010.333.500.333.833.405.500.6670.68.5
Chris Coleman1-0 (1.000)1531200020011000.667.600.6671.267.510.5001.0001.722.5
Daniel Molina1-0 (1.000)1663200010200100.333.333.333.667.453.500.6670.74.5
Johnathan Cooper1-2 (.333)314130400040310100.308.286.308.593.323.364.7691.33.5
Jordan Molina1-0 (1.000)1322100001000010.500.667.5001.167.540.5001.0000.822.7
Peter Song1-3 (.250)414142310030300000.214.214.286.500.217.273.7860.92.1
Thomas Rizzotto1-1 (.500)2880100020200000.125.125.125.250.113.167.7500.10.5
Totals7-10 (.412)17685912161001261321220.271.338.288.626.318.333.7806.74.0

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
51-0 (1.000)660300030100000.500.500.5001.000.450.600.8331.513.5
72-1 (.667)14116400013300110.364.500.364.864.477.500.7272.49.2
81-2 (.333)13113410040211000.364.385.455.839.361.400.8182.27.5
92-5 (.286)28261300032700100.115.179.115.294.181.158.7310.60.7
111-1 (.500)432100001000010.333.500.333.833.405.3331.0000.68.5
120-1 (.000)320100010010000.500.333.500.833.300.3331.0000.56.8
Totals7-10 (.412)685912161001261321220.271.338.288.626.318.333.7806.74.0

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
1220100030000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
211102200011300000.200.273.200.473.229.286.7000.62.1
3861300011001000.500.625.5001.125.521.5001.0002.219.8
411103200010310110.200.182.200.382.247.250.7000.51.4
51191200031210000.222.273.222.495.229.250.7780.82.6
6552210020000000.400.400.6001.000.428.4001.0001.210.8
712103200002200010.200.333.200.533.270.250.8000.82.8
8430200011000000.667.750.6671.417.630.6671.0001.745.8
9440000000300100.000.000.000.000.230.000.2500.00.0
Totals685912161001261321220.271.338.288.626.318.333.7806.74.0

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More870000010210000.000.000.000.000.000.000.7140.00.0
Ahead 1-319191500050500100.263.263.263.526.285.357.7371.32.5
Tied761200000301000.333.429.333.762.364.667.5001.06.5
Behind 1-314106400004200120.400.571.400.971.529.500.8002.913.0
Behind 4 or More20174510062110000.294.350.353.703.314.294.9412.55.1
Totals685912161001261321220.271.338.288.626.318.333.7806.74.0

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
022186500014400010.278.409.278.687.335.357.7782.55.1
124215510061520100.238.250.286.536.270.278.7621.82.7
222201600051401110.300.364.300.664.354.375.8002.44.6
Totals685912161001261321220.271.338.288.626.318.333.7806.74.0

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty28237800005700010.348.464.348.812.386.500.6964.37.8
Runners On403658100121621210.222.250.250.500.271.250.8332.62.4
Totals685912161001261321220.271.338.288.626.318.333.7806.74.0

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP262358100121420210.348.346.391.737.388.381.8263.65.7
Without RISP42367800005901010.222.333.222.556.275.296.7503.23.1
Totals685912161001261321220.271.338.288.626.318.333.7806.74.0

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty28237800005700010.348.464.348.812.386.500.6964.37.8
First Only14130000000201000.000.071.000.071.054.000.8460.00.0
Second Only322100001000010.500.667.5001.167.540.5001.0000.822.7
First and Second552200020000100.400.400.400.800.544.4001.0000.87.2
First and Third440100010100100.250.250.250.500.455.333.7500.32.3
Second and Third2101000200100001.000.5001.0001.500.450.5001.0000.820.5
Bases Loaded12111310070310000.273.250.364.614.253.333.7271.13.4
Totals685912161001261321220.271.338.288.626.318.333.7806.74.0