Career Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley2331200010100000.667.667.6671.333.6001.000.6671.336.0
Benny Suh1220100000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Berto Gutierrez513110000002700100.000.154.000.154.182.000.3640.10.2
Chris Coleman1220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Chris Tejada714132400011700100.308.357.308.665.374.667.4621.54.6
Daniel Molina5880000000600000.000.000.000.000.000.000.2500.00.0
Daniel Simon1101000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Fausto Molina1110000010000100.000.000.000.000.920.0001.0000.00.0
Geronimo Sanchez3982100000500100.125.125.125.250.228.333.3750.10.5
Giancarlo Rios2330000010100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.6670.00.0
Jacob Molina1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Jeremy Molina1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Luis Vallejo1220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Mikey Rodriguez510102000000500100.000.000.000.000.092.000.5000.00.0
Ruben Molina Sr.822210100001600000.048.091.048.139.074.067.7140.10.2
Sam Choi612111300001100000.273.333.273.606.285.300.9091.13.7
Stan Choi4862000001101100.000.250.000.250.299.000.8330.10.6
Zaviel Young2330000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.6670.00.0
Totals361151061112000474401600.113.175.113.289.194.194.5852.40.7

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March2-1 (.667)312112200011600000.182.250.182.432.210.400.4550.61.7
April2-2 (.500)417154000021900200.000.063.000.063.160.000.4000.00.0
May0-2 (.000)2770100000100100.143.143.143.286.260.167.8570.10.6
June2-6 (.250)8282532000131200200.080.179.080.259.207.154.5200.50.6
July3-4 (.429)720181300001301100.167.250.167.417.255.200.8330.91.6
August3-5 (.375)8242313000011000000.130.167.130.297.143.231.5650.50.7
September1-1 (.500)2440100000100000.250.250.250.500.225.333.7500.32.3
October0-2 (.000)2330000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.3330.00.0
Totals13-23 (.361)361151061112000474401600.113.175.113.289.194.194.5852.40.7

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 184-12 (.250)16555235000322001300.096.145.096.242.172.156.6150.80.5
Cunningham Park Field 192-4 (.333)615141200001300100.143.200.143.343.229.182.7860.51.0
College Point Field 41-4 (.200)51091100001500000.111.200.111.311.162.250.4440.30.9
Cunningham Park Field 32-2 (.500)415134200011700100.154.214.154.368.246.333.4620.51.2
Cunningham Park Field 22-1 (.667)312111100001500100.091.167.091.258.212.167.5450.20.6
Cunningham Park Field 141-0 (1.000)1440000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
College Point Field 21-0 (1.000)1431100001200000.333.500.333.833.4051.000.3330.68.5
Totals13-23 (.361)361151061112000474401600.113.175.113.289.194.194.5852.40.7

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.3-11 (.214)14413912000321700100.051.098.051.149.101.091.5640.20.2
Leon6-5 (.545)11332954000021101300.138.219.138.357.267.222.6211.01.1
None/Unknown3-3 (.500)6242332000111100100.087.125.087.212.143.167.5220.30.4
Steven1-3 (.250)414122300002300100.250.357.250.607.361.333.7501.33.8
Matt0-1 (.000)1330100000200000.333.333.333.667.3001.000.3330.34.5
Totals13-23 (.361)361151061112000474401600.113.175.113.289.194.194.5852.40.7

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home6-9 (.400)15464235000041700100.119.196.119.315.180.200.5951.20.9
Away7-14 (.333)21696487000432701500.109.162.109.271.203.189.5781.30.6
Totals13-23 (.361)361151061112000474401600.113.175.113.289.194.194.5852.40.7

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win13-0 (1.000)13474286000331701300.143.217.143.360.241.240.5951.51.1
Loss0-23 (.000)23686436000142700300.094.147.094.241.162.162.5781.00.5
Totals13-23 (.361)361151061112000474401600.113.175.113.289.194.194.5852.40.7

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC13-23 (.361)361151061112000474401600.113.175.113.289.194.194.5852.40.7
Totals13-23 (.361)361151061112000474401600.113.175.113.289.194.194.5852.40.7

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Emmet Ashton5-10 (.333)15444024000141700200.100.182.100.282.189.174.5750.90.7
Johnathan Cooper4-12 (.250)16484545000021801200.111.167.111.278.178.185.6001.00.7
Ruben Molina Jr.1-0 (1.000)1440000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Thomas Rizzotto3-1 (.750)419175300031700200.176.222.176.399.292.300.5880.71.4
Totals13-23 (.361)361151061112000474401600.113.175.113.289.194.194.5852.40.7

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley1-7 (.125)8222124000111000000.190.227.190.418.196.364.5241.01.5
Berto Gutierrez3-3 (.500)617150000002800100.000.118.000.118.139.000.4670.10.1
George Ramirez2-2 (.500)415143200021400200.143.200.143.343.291.200.7140.51.0
Jordan Molina1-0 (1.000)1440000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Mikey Rodriguez0-6 (.000)6212022000111100100.100.143.100.243.164.222.4500.30.5
Peter Song4-2 (.667)623204200001801200.100.182.100.282.232.167.6000.40.7
Zeuxi De La Cruz2-3 (.400)513120200001100000.167.231.167.397.194.182.9170.51.4
Totals13-23 (.361)361151061112000474401600.113.175.113.289.194.194.5852.40.7

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
70-1 (.000)440000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.7500.00.0
82-4 (.333)20192000000801200.000.050.000.050.130.000.5790.00.0
92-3 (.400)18170200001600000.118.167.118.284.140.182.6470.40.7
103-4 (.429)24204400013800100.200.304.200.504.290.333.6001.42.5
115-5 (.500)302833000221200200.107.167.107.274.199.188.5710.60.6
120-4 (.000)11111200010600100.182.182.182.364.247.400.4550.41.1
131-2 (.333)871100001300000.143.250.143.393.203.250.5710.31.4
Totals13-23 (.361)1151061112000474401600.113.175.113.289.194.194.5852.40.7

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
1220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
221203300011900100.150.190.150.340.207.273.5500.61.0
314122100001400100.083.154.083.237.195.125.6670.20.5
413133200000300100.154.154.154.308.209.200.7690.30.8
5262323000021101100.130.231.130.361.223.250.5220.91.2
61090100001600000.111.200.111.311.162.333.3330.30.9
712111000001500100.000.083.000.083.137.000.5450.00.1
810100200020300000.200.200.200.400.180.286.7000.41.4
9760000011200100.000.143.000.143.234.000.6670.00.2
Totals1151061112000474401600.113.175.113.289.194.194.5852.40.7

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More292632000211101200.077.143.077.220.183.133.5770.30.4
Ahead 1-317152200012600000.133.235.133.369.191.222.6000.61.2
Tied770000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.7140.00.0
Behind 1-319193400000900200.211.211.211.421.286.400.5260.81.5
Behind 4 or More433934000141600200.103.186.103.289.193.174.5900.90.7
Totals1151061112000474401600.113.175.113.289.194.194.5852.40.7

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
0353433000101101300.088.114.088.203.177.130.6760.40.3
1403554000241400200.114.205.114.319.213.190.6001.00.9
2403735000131900100.135.200.135.335.190.278.4861.21.0
Totals1151061112000474401600.113.175.113.289.194.194.5852.40.7

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty444035000021301100.125.186.125.311.177.185.6751.10.8
Runners On716687000453100500.106.169.106.275.204.200.5301.40.6
Totals1151061112000474401600.113.175.113.289.194.194.5852.40.7

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP433945000441900200.128.209.128.338.214.250.5131.31.0
Without RISP726777000032501400.104.155.104.259.182.167.6271.20.6
Totals1151061112000474401600.113.175.113.289.194.194.5852.40.7

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty444035000021301100.125.186.125.311.177.185.6751.10.8
First Only282742000011200300.074.107.074.181.189.133.5560.20.3
Second Only871300011200000.429.500.429.929.428.600.7141.611.0
Third Only110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
First and Second16133200013600100.154.313.154.466.305.286.5380.92.1
First and Third440000010200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Second and Third660000000500000.000.000.000.000.000.000.1670.00.0
Bases Loaded880000010400100.000.000.000.000.115.000.5000.00.0
Totals1151061112000474401600.113.175.113.289.194.194.5852.40.7