2024 Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Benny Suh2310000011001000.000.667.000.667.490.0001.0000.39.4
Berto Gutierrez51172101024400000.143.455.429.883.404.333.4291.88.3
Chris Tejada3650000010210000.000.000.000.000.000.000.6000.00.0
Daniel Molina2430000001100000.000.250.000.250.180.000.6670.10.6
Dennis Cipriati1220100000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Emmet Ashton2441100010300000.250.250.250.500.2251.000.2500.32.3
Matthew Bui1101000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Ruben Molina Sr.616153400021300100.267.313.267.579.328.333.8001.33.3
Sam Choi1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Thomas Rizzotto3550100000200000.200.200.200.400.180.333.6000.21.4
Zaviel Young2321000010000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Totals15564588010881511100.178.309.222.531.278.258.6673.92.8

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
April1-1 (.500)2951000013501000.000.444.000.444.323.000.0000.52.5
May1-1 (.500)2522000012210000.000.400.000.400.288.000.0000.43.7
June2-3 (.400)519183401031200100.222.263.333.596.311.250.8891.63.2
July1-1 (.500)2871200031100000.286.375.286.661.315.333.8570.84.6
August1-2 (.333)312101000001500000.000.091.000.091.065.000.5000.00.1
September0-1 (.000)1330200000000000.667.667.6671.333.600.6671.0001.336.0
Totals6-9 (.400)15564588010881511100.178.309.222.531.278.258.6673.92.8

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 21-3 (.250)415102000024601000.000.333.000.333.242.000.4000.41.2
Cunningham Park Field 181-3 (.250)417142200032400000.143.250.143.393.203.200.7140.61.4
Cunningham Park Field 192-0 (1.000)2661000000200100.000.000.000.000.153.000.6670.00.0
Cunningham Park Field 11-1 (.500)2660201020100000.333.333.6671.000.410.400.8331.39.0
College Point Field 41-1 (.500)2742200012110000.500.571.5001.071.463.500.7501.715.6
Cunningham Park Field 50-1 (.000)1551200000100000.400.400.400.800.360.500.8000.87.2
Totals6-9 (.400)15564588010881511100.178.309.222.531.278.258.6673.92.8

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Steven2-4 (.333)624213401033900000.190.292.286.577.268.333.5712.03.1
Rob Jr.2-3 (.400)516151200020400100.133.133.133.267.181.182.7330.30.6
Rob Sr.1-2 (.333)31283200023110000.250.417.250.667.330.250.8751.45.3
None/Unknown1-0 (1.000)1411000012101000.000.750.000.750.548.000.0000.615.8
Totals6-9 (.400)15564588010881511100.178.309.222.531.278.258.6673.92.8

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home4-3 (.571)728205100056911100.050.286.050.336.246.083.5501.01.3
Away2-6 (.250)828253701032600000.280.333.360.693.311.368.7603.14.8
Totals6-9 (.400)15564588010881511100.178.309.222.531.278.258.6673.92.8

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win6-0 (1.000)622155201055511100.133.364.267.630.351.182.6672.24.3
Loss0-9 (.000)9343036000331000000.200.273.200.473.229.300.6671.82.1
Totals6-9 (.400)15564588010881511100.178.309.222.531.278.258.6673.92.8

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC6-9 (.400)15564588010881511100.178.309.222.531.278.258.6673.92.8
Totals6-9 (.400)15564588010881511100.178.309.222.531.278.258.6673.92.8

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Chris Coleman0-1 (.000)1541000001200000.000.200.000.200.144.000.5000.10.4
Wilson De La Cruz6-8 (.429)14514178010871311100.195.320.244.564.291.276.6834.03.2
Totals6-9 (.400)15564588010881511100.178.309.222.531.278.258.6673.92.8

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley1-5 (.167)621203500021500100.250.286.250.536.292.333.7501.52.7
Berto Gutierrez4-2 (.667)622173301044810000.176.318.294.612.284.300.5292.13.8
Mark Rubin1-2 (.333)31382000023201000.000.333.000.333.243.000.7500.31.2
Totals6-9 (.400)15564588010881511100.178.309.222.531.278.258.6673.92.8

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
40-1 (.000)541000001200000.000.200.000.200.144.000.5000.10.4
70-1 (.000)551200000100000.400.400.400.800.360.500.8000.87.2
80-2 (.000)760100001400000.167.286.167.452.231.500.3330.41.9
90-2 (.000)971000011100000.000.125.000.125.090.000.8570.00.1
102-0 (1.000)823000024211000.000.625.000.625.454.000.0001.110.2
111-2 (.333)981200031200000.250.333.250.583.280.333.7500.83.4
123-1 (.750)13131301020300100.231.231.385.615.329.300.7691.23.1
Totals6-9 (.400)564588010881511100.178.309.222.531.278.258.6673.92.8

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
2841300012010000.750.714.7501.464.591.6001.0002.539.0
31092100011400100.111.200.111.311.254.200.5560.30.9
4651100010001000.200.333.200.533.275.2001.0000.42.8
5761100001100000.167.286.167.452.231.200.8330.41.9
6743000013100000.000.429.000.429.309.000.7500.32.3
7760000001400000.000.143.000.143.103.000.3330.00.2
8550000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.6000.00.0
9550201040200000.400.400.8001.200.492.667.6001.614.4
Totals564588010881511100.178.309.222.531.278.258.6673.92.8

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More1192201022200000.222.364.444.808.355.286.7781.66.3
Ahead 1-31172100023210000.143.364.143.506.278.167.7140.83.2
Tied541100001200000.250.400.250.650.324.500.5000.54.5
Behind 1-320182300001500100.167.211.167.377.228.231.7220.71.2
Behind 4 or More971100041401000.143.333.143.476.263.333.4290.52.3
Totals564588010881511100.178.309.222.531.278.258.6673.92.8

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
019147400033310100.286.389.286.675.371.333.7862.05.1
125220301023800000.136.240.227.467.221.214.6361.42.0
21291100032401000.111.333.111.444.258.200.5560.62.0
Totals564588010881511100.178.309.222.531.278.258.6673.92.8

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty17141100003500000.071.235.071.307.180.111.6430.40.9
Runners On393177010851011100.226.342.290.632.322.318.6773.74.1
Totals564588010881511100.178.309.222.531.278.258.6673.92.8

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP28226501083911100.227.333.318.652.333.357.5912.84.3
Without RISP28232300005600000.130.286.130.416.225.176.7391.21.7
Totals564588010881511100.178.309.222.531.278.258.6673.92.8

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty17141100003500000.071.235.071.307.180.111.6430.40.9
First Only1191200002100000.222.364.222.586.295.250.8890.93.5
Second Only431100010000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0000.34.5
Third Only330000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.3330.00.0
First and Second863301022200100.500.625.8331.458.715.750.6673.531.0
First and Third101000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Second and Third110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Bases Loaded1191100050511000.111.182.111.293.150.200.4440.31.0
Totals564588010881511100.178.309.222.531.278.258.6673.92.8