2026 Combined Pitching Splits

Jump To: Batter · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Pitching Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Batter

BatterGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Admir Deljanin512121500040100000.417.417.417.833.375.455.9172.18.0
Adoniz Vallejo413122110021300000.083.154.167.321.151.111.7500.30.9
Adrian (Ruben Sr)1331200020000000.667.667.6671.333.600.6671.0001.336.0
Alden Ford51081000001400000.000.111.000.111.080.000.5000.00.1
Alec Smalley514143210050000320.143.143.214.357.350.1431.0000.41.0
Bacilio Bencosme11101100100000001.0001.0002.0003.0001.2401.0001.0002.00.0
Ben Lee3760000011400000.000.143.000.143.103.000.3330.00.2
Benny Suh311103710021000010.700.727.8001.527.669.7001.0006.054.1
Brandon Twells4980000001800000.000.111.000.111.080.000.0000.00.1
Briant De La Rosa51395300003101100.333.538.333.872.502.375.8892.29.8
Chris Coleman41190200012000100.222.364.222.586.378.2221.0000.93.5
Chris Pitre2760100010010000.167.143.167.310.129.1431.0000.21.0
Chris Tejada41291300040312000.333.417.333.750.350.429.6671.76.5
Christos Plakas2881200010100100.250.250.250.500.340.286.8750.52.3
Daniel Molina4966430033000100.667.7781.1671.944.856.6671.0006.181.7
Daniel Simon511100300021300100.300.364.300.664.395.429.7001.24.6
Dario Rosario1430200000001000.667.750.6671.417.638.6671.0001.745.8
Fausto Molina415154600030000200.400.400.400.800.483.4001.0002.47.2
Felix Nunez415146720021100000.500.533.6431.176.513.538.9294.919.0
George Ramirez313122420001200200.333.385.500.885.526.400.8332.48.1
Geronimo Sanchez1330210000000000.667.6671.0001.667.713.6671.0002.054.0
Giancarlo Rios312104310042000000.300.417.400.817.373.3001.0001.97.3
Gideon Teitel2650000011200000.000.167.000.167.120.000.6000.00.2
Jeremy Molina516165500010300300.313.313.313.625.454.385.8131.63.8
Jordan Molina2550100010300000.200.200.200.400.180.500.4000.21.4
Joshua Williams4881200000500000.250.250.250.500.225.667.3750.52.3
Juan Carlos413112200002200200.182.308.182.490.391.222.8180.82.3
Justin Ramos615149611111000300.429.467.8571.324.729.3851.0005.719.3
Kevin Jakinovich1330000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.6670.00.0
Luis Vallejo51380100024210000.125.385.125.510.291.143.7501.03.3
Mark Rubin12222200100000001.0001.0002.0003.0001.2401.0001.0004.00.0
Matthew Bui3863320022200000.500.625.8331.458.603.750.6673.531.0
Max Eckhardt4970000002200100.000.222.000.222.262.000.7140.10.4
Max Melo413121510041100200.417.462.500.962.569.455.9172.911.1
Miguel Berroa1440000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Mikey Rodriguez312112400001000100.364.417.364.780.437.3641.0001.86.8
Patrick Luk31282301043010100.375.500.6251.125.537.3331.0003.214.2
Peter Song413131300000100200.231.231.231.462.349.250.9230.71.9
Rick Garcia312122811040100100.667.667.9171.583.760.727.9177.349.5
Ruben Molina Sr.4660300020000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0001.513.5
Sam Choi414131400011000100.308.357.308.665.374.3081.0001.54.6
Stan Choi3651210001100100.400.500.6001.100.630.500.8001.614.7
Tony Lee1310000001000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
Zaviel Young31082210020011100.250.300.375.675.381.2221.0001.14.4
Totals5416366741162231643859553130.317.384.402.786.422.370.83979.36.5

Month

MonthGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
March1100004.02265004020011.250.001.502.500.009.00.429.333
April32110217.0932715118604107.945.822.063.474.243.18.375.346
May1110004.027128415050018.009.003.259.502.2511.25.632.500
June22110114.0822615781802109.644.502.431.215.1411.57.520.382
August33210219.010227179121525118.054.262.054.265.687.11.382.321
September1110019.04911655412006.005.001.783.115.004.00.324.289
October2101008.1417824722008.642.161.322.644.327.56.280.219
Totals1311640675.141611674383859522318.844.542.043.384.547.05.408.339

Field

FieldGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Cunningham Park Field 1843210221.0110291811101514217.714.711.863.524.296.43.368.315
College Point Field 443210121.1117302211101639009.284.641.884.134.226.75.385.319
Cunningham Park Field 222110215.08221115101803006.603.002.071.406.0010.80.438.318
College Point Field 21110019.04715644313006.004.002.114.004.003.00.385.357
Cunningham Park Field 191101005.0381512743011021.6012.603.805.207.205.40.556.500
Cunningham Park Field 31100004.02265004020011.250.001.502.500.009.00.429.333
Totals1311640675.141611674383859522318.844.542.043.384.547.05.408.339

Umpire

UmpireGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Rob Sr.55230331.0167422917172228218.424.941.903.874.946.39.366.311
Leon43210224.11444328161512361010.365.922.383.905.554.44.413.371
None/Unknown2100007.0348611502007.711.291.291.571.296.43.333.276
Juan Carlos1110004.027128415050018.009.003.259.502.2511.25.632.500
Steven1110019.044113041501003.000.001.67-1.004.0015.00.478.289
Totals1311640675.141611674383859522318.844.542.043.384.547.05.408.339

Home or Away

Home or AwayGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Home86510445.12446539192542413117.743.771.993.184.968.34.405.323
Away55130230.01725135191317192010.505.702.133.703.905.10.411.362
Totals1311640675.141611674383859522318.844.542.043.384.547.05.408.339

Win or Loss

Win or LossGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Win66600543.02306831181734213106.493.771.982.723.567.12.417.345
Loss75040132.11864843202125392111.975.572.134.275.856.96.395.331
Totals1311640675.141611674383859522318.844.542.043.384.547.05.408.339

ESC

ESCGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Non-ESC1311640675.141611674383859522318.844.542.043.384.547.05.408.339
Totals1311640675.141611674383859522318.844.542.043.384.547.05.408.339

Captain

CaptainGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
George Ramirez1110004.027128415050018.009.003.259.502.2511.25.632.500
Johnathan Cooper119440563.13468960293652515218.534.121.972.985.127.39.389.319
Thomas Rizzotto1110018.04315651202106.755.632.003.501.132.25.405.385
Totals1311640675.141611674383859522318.844.542.043.384.547.05.408.339

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Alec Smalley53030123.11262726131718361110.035.011.894.376.566.94.333.278
George Ramirez33210222.01284524169816209.826.552.454.093.683.27.437.405
Jordan Molina1110004.027128415050018.009.003.259.502.2511.25.632.500
Peter Song44300326.013532165112815005.541.731.650.963.819.69.390.291
Totals1311640675.141611674383859522318.844.542.043.384.547.05.408.339

Pitching Order

Pitching OrderGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
11111640671.039411269373556422318.754.692.073.514.447.10.414.345
21000001.11024022100027.000.003.003.7513.5013.50.500.333
31000003.0122111100003.003.001.000.333.003.00.200.182
Totals1311640675.141611674383859522318.844.542.043.384.547.05.408.339

Inning

InningIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
111.0712119799150015.555.732.735.187.367.36.467.389
211.06419139611000110.647.362.270.824.919.00.450.365
311.053176541205004.914.091.913.003.279.82.447.340
411.153166611004004.764.761.501.680.797.94.400.320
59.0611615379232015.003.002.566.447.009.00.471.372
67.043910362010012.863.862.143.297.712.57.321.300
76.0296333322104.504.501.506.334.504.50.286.250
85.0238110201001.801.801.601.000.003.60.381.348
94.0194112101002.252.251.503.254.502.25.267.250
Totals75.141611674383859522318.844.542.043.384.547.05.408.339

Score

ScoreIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Ahead 4 or More13.2731511181112107.240.661.682.495.277.24.333.268
Ahead 1-318.0105312212817281111.006.002.175.114.008.50.448.365
Tied10.2651918987130015.197.592.533.756.755.91.432.373
Behind 1-33.2214424301009.824.912.184.099.827.36.333.267
Behind 4 or More29.1152471914102118105.834.301.942.523.076.44.412.348
Totals75.141611674383859522318.844.542.043.384.547.05.408.339

Outs

OutsIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
026.01383734221517182011.777.622.004.155.195.88.378.322
124.0137372312131937008.634.502.083.044.887.13.411.339
225.114142174102317116.041.422.052.923.558.17.436.356
Totals75.141611674383859522318.844.542.043.384.547.05.408.339

Baserunners

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Bases Empty19.212842321812170101114.648.242.755.905.497.78.494.416
Runners On55.22887442202642512206.793.231.802.504.206.79.372.307
Totals75.141611674383859522318.844.542.043.384.547.05.408.339

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
RISP37.2189452210123257205.262.391.511.912.877.65.357.285
Without RISP37.222771522826270151112.426.692.584.866.216.45.449.386
Totals75.141611674383859522318.844.542.043.384.547.05.408.339

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Bases Empty19.212842321812170101114.648.242.755.905.497.78.494.416
First Only18.0992920101410050010.005.002.393.727.005.00.397.349
Second Only5.13111530422208.445.062.067.130.006.75.478.407
Third Only2.11423024100011.570.001.710.437.7115.43.400.222
First and Second13.064164321013002.772.081.381.231.386.92.356.291
First and Third5.0245402411007.200.001.402.003.607.20.313.250
Second and Third3.0151213300006.003.001.331.009.009.00.143.100
Bases Loaded9.04110433701004.003.001.440.443.007.00.333.270
Totals75.141611674383859522318.844.542.043.384.547.05.408.339