Career Combined Pitching Splits

Jump To: Batter · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Pitching Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Batter

BatterGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
2220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Admir Deljanin164542614100132701200.333.378.357.735.377.400.8336.05.7
Adoniz Vallejo19604613103006131101120.217.400.283.683.351.286.7616.75.0
Adrian (Ruben Sr)1331200020000000.667.667.6671.333.600.6671.0001.336.0
Alan (Jordan)1100000011000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Alden Ford51081000001400000.000.111.000.111.080.000.5000.00.1
Alec Smalley2779761621500122301640.276.304.342.646.358.288.9618.14.0
Andrew Cohen1538333400064800200.121.216.121.337.225.160.7581.11.0
Angel Diaz1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Armani Jones13131000020000001.0001.0001.0002.000.7801.0001.0001.50.0
Bacilio Bencosme1328233810043402000.348.464.391.856.400.421.8264.88.6
Ben Lee276864819200431301200.297.338.328.666.331.373.7977.54.5
Benny Suh10272191410076000010.667.741.7141.455.639.6671.00012.347.3
Brandon Twells4980000001800000.000.111.000.111.080.000.0000.00.1
Brian Cabrera414124511040302000.417.500.6671.167.500.556.7504.316.4
Briant De La Rosa226048182411059303200.500.600.5631.163.553.533.93818.120.3
Chan Lee715141300010001000.214.267.214.481.230.2141.0000.92.1
Chris Coleman23585181220056601600.235.328.275.602.381.267.8825.23.6
Chris Petiton920152310144810000.200.350.467.817.349.286.4673.06.2
Chris Pitre825232620021510000.261.280.348.628.272.316.7832.53.7
Chris Tejada21685918223202121334400.373.412.492.903.445.449.78013.28.9
Christos Plakas415141300021300200.214.267.214.481.351.273.7860.92.1
Chungha Chang2430100011000000.333.500.333.833.405.3331.0000.68.5
Daniel Bencosme61483100012013000.125.429.125.554.328.1111.0001.24.1
Daniel Molina112922131251196101100.545.6551.0001.655.697.550.95515.642.1
Daniel Simon511100300021300100.300.364.300.664.395.429.7001.24.6
Danny Diaz13121000110010001.0001.0001.0002.000.7901.0001.0001.50.0
Danny Silvera1210000001000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
Dario Rosario514112300001202100.273.429.273.701.417.333.8181.65.5
Darren (Alec)2550000000400000.000.000.000.000.000.000.2000.00.0
Dave Konowitch2442100000000100.250.250.250.500.455.2501.0000.32.3
David Delvalle1320000001200000.000.333.000.333.240.000.0000.11.2
David Liotta6181861010010000110.556.556.6111.167.570.5561.0006.120.6
David Lopez1541100011100000.250.400.250.650.324.333.7500.54.5
Davy Andrews1653400031000000.800.833.8001.633.720.8001.0003.695.8
Dennis Cipriati2330000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.3330.00.0
Don C513112410022300000.364.462.455.916.414.500.7272.59.8
Eddie Park1441100000100000.250.250.250.500.225.333.7500.32.3
Edison Ferreira615142210011800010.143.200.214.414.191.333.4290.71.5
Edward Luzon1220000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Edward Paulino1220100010000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Emmet Ashton1035305820164210300.267.343.433.776.416.250.9335.05.9
Eric Santiago714140100010900100.071.071.071.143.130.200.3570.10.1
Fausto Molina2368621220400194702300.323.382.387.769.390.364.8879.86.3
Felix Nunez415146720021100000.500.533.6431.176.513.538.9294.919.0
Firsy Molina164337101121085810110.297.372.405.777.367.367.7846.36.3
Fredi Sanchez1440100000200000.250.250.250.500.225.500.5000.32.3
George Ramirez1548411319310106501200.463.542.5851.127.535.528.87814.017.2
Geronimo Sanchez414111610033100000.545.643.6361.279.564.600.9095.027.0
Giancarlo Rios312104310042000000.300.417.400.817.373.3001.0001.97.3
Gideon Teitel2650000011200000.000.167.000.167.120.000.6000.00.2
Hamin1220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Jacob Molina278061232767124181010100.443.563.8201.382.574.510.83631.124.0
Jaehyun Kim1028237900164301100.391.500.5221.022.489.421.8706.712.8
Jake Savitz2320000010110000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Jay Cruz1321000001100000.000.333.000.333.240.000.5000.11.2
Jeff Cacace1221100010000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Jeremy Molina22665619212211051105400.375.470.5361.005.500.455.80415.311.8
Joemar Wilson7231677300106001200.438.609.6251.234.619.4381.0007.221.6
John B.1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
John Curto13212100300010001.0001.0001.5002.500.9631.0001.0003.30.0
John DeFranco #14 (NJ)1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
John Lee1133324500020801400.156.182.156.338.271.208.7501.01.0
John Sim12312691120013701310.423.500.5001.000.542.579.7316.812.6
Johnathan Cooper717150320072400000.200.294.333.627.284.273.7331.63.7
Jonathan Suh1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Jordan Molina25766324265111812701300.413.513.5711.085.513.455.88920.214.7
Joshua Williams11252525100301200100.200.200.240.440.230.385.5201.21.6
Juan Carlos927244510013400200.208.296.250.546.327.250.8332.02.9
Juan Liriano1320000011100100.000.333.000.333.547.000.5000.11.2
Junghwan Chang1225224910043600000.409.480.455.935.424.563.7275.210.7
Justin Ramos144236141421265410401.389.452.6671.119.555.387.88911.713.7
Kenneth Arias1330000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.3330.00.0
Kent Vilchez1211000001100000.000.500.000.500.360.000.0000.13.5
Kevin #2 (NJ)11111001100000001.0001.0004.0005.0001.950.0001.0004.00.0
Kevin Jakinovich1330000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.6670.00.0
Kevin Speirs1330100010000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0000.34.5
Kevin Vilchez1100000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Luis Barahona1211000001000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
Luis Diaz1661110030000100.167.167.333.500.360.1671.0000.31.8
Luis Perez2761100001300000.167.286.167.452.231.333.5000.41.9
Luis Vallejo1540312800096321100.258.375.258.633.330.267.9034.14.4
Marc Anthony Nieves1210000000101000.000.500.000.500.375.000.0000.13.5
Marcelo Kim1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Mariano Diaz Jimenez2873301021200000.429.500.7141.214.510.600.7142.617.8
Mario DeLeon1551100000100000.200.200.200.400.180.250.8000.21.4
Mark Rubin133532918511122001200.563.600.8751.475.675.5481.00017.333.3
Matthew Bui1847331813521910604320.394.574.7581.332.611.462.81816.522.2
Max Arm1130263711052211010.269.333.385.718.316.280.9233.85.1
Max Eckhardt4970000002200100.000.222.000.222.262.000.7140.10.4
Max Melo1335333710062700300.212.257.242.500.310.269.7882.22.3
Meghan Cooper1331000010100100.000.000.000.000.307.000.6670.00.0
Melvin Panameno154535111231098502300.343.489.486.975.500.400.8579.611.2
Michael Salerno9262681121070300400.423.423.5771.000.574.478.8856.311.4
Miguel Berroa1440000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Mike (NJ)1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Mikey #77 (NJ)1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Mikey Rodriguez27756211130004101703210.210.347.210.556.307.289.7265.73.1
Omar (Melvin)2661100010100100.167.167.167.333.303.200.8330.20.9
Pastor Kim719175200022300000.118.211.118.328.171.143.8240.51.0
Patrick Luk724183802075110200.444.542.6671.208.582.444.9447.518.4
Pedro (Softball)1221100000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Peter Kim 11421000002100000.000.500.000.500.360.000.5000.33.5
Peter Song924222400012200200.182.250.182.432.287.200.9091.11.7
Peter Y. Song412114400001100200.364.417.364.780.513.400.9091.86.8
Raymond Nunez13212000210000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8401.0001.0002.30.0
Rick Garcia312122811040100100.667.667.9171.583.760.727.9177.349.5
Ruben Molina Jr.82419410121165300000.526.625.9471.572.638.600.84212.136.2
Ruben Molina Sr.2774721832220121310200.444.446.528.974.451.457.95817.311.4
Ryan Schlachter144540817110153402200.425.489.500.989.484.472.90010.412.2
Sam Choi19504631600063401100.348.400.348.748.365.381.9136.86.1
Samuel (Softball)1210000001100000.000.500.000.500.360.000.0000.13.5
Son Jung Il #55 (NJ)1100000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Song Koh3981100020301000.125.222.125.347.183.200.6250.31.1
Stan Choi2248421215200351001300.357.438.405.842.444.469.7628.18.1
Steve Pinell2761410041000010.667.714.8331.548.666.6671.0003.850.7
Steve Quito1441300030000000.750.750.7501.500.675.7501.0002.360.8
Steven Ha51181100002601000.125.364.125.489.281.500.2500.62.5
Sung Gi Park1330000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.6670.00.0
Tae Hwang2221110010000000.500.5001.0001.500.620.5001.0001.027.0
Tae Yoon Kim411102210011000010.200.273.300.573.260.2001.0000.93.0
Taeho Kim615142200021300200.143.200.143.343.291.182.7860.51.0
Thomas Rizzotto1751421217300551403200.405.500.476.976.480.607.66710.811.9
Tony Lee164033121232075401210.364.462.5761.037.496.414.8799.312.2
Tony Liu1020174400043200210.235.350.235.585.380.267.8821.73.5
Tony Molina513110000002700100.000.154.000.154.182.000.3640.10.2
Wilson Aguasvivas1220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Wilson De La Cruz818144201024700100.143.333.286.619.348.286.5001.73.8
Yafreisy Figaro34222000110010001.0001.0001.0002.000.8181.0001.0002.50.0
Zaviel Young2059471222510188322310.468.542.6171.159.545.478.93617.717.7
Zeuxi De La Cruz10292841220061200110.429.448.500.948.452.462.9296.410.8
Totals22600223152473911337134682823941864119211.331.418.433.851.425.394.823505.68.0

Month

MonthGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
February1101003.01856531010018.0015.002.675.339.003.00.385.357
March75000025.21463930152225281010.525.262.384.097.718.77.429.336
April1610450482.1444123906641781823559.847.211.994.234.488.53.411.332
May94330146.22477345323139412308.686.172.233.605.987.52.420.343
June1210540874.04071248662436581410110.467.542.263.685.237.91.439.358
July117160558.231997755230369135311.517.982.164.364.605.52.402.355
August20156517109.158516811880667513231039.716.592.144.055.436.17.395.339
September83320239.0196552618162338106.004.151.822.413.695.31.369.320
October85220137.220449431822436112110.274.301.883.505.2610.27.407.302
November1110017.0346538910006.433.862.001.2910.2911.57.333.222
Totals93612528129483.126007395243512823946411337139.766.542.113.815.257.34.407.338

Field

FieldGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Cunningham Park Field 182822810012140.177223018011585107163221511.547.382.244.805.456.86.417.353
Cunningham Park Field 1917134616105.15551611068055611517629.066.842.053.164.705.21.384.338
Cunningham Park Field 2129620573.1373101483034100613115.893.681.840.834.1712.27.455.315
Cunningham Park Field 193110132.21814637303333373010.198.272.424.229.099.09.414.319
College Point Field 496330247.02516446252833514008.814.791.963.385.366.32.372.312
Cunningham Park Field 1441100121.0112282112141444109.005.142.003.486.006.00.364.308
Cunningham Park Field 332000012.06716145617131010.503.751.832.084.5012.75.457.308
Cunningham Park Field 53102007.04620181818451123.1423.143.009.711.2910.29.594.488
Cunningham Park Field 1622020116.08624231288471212.946.752.007.504.504.50.355.333
College Point Field 222110115.082231588646019.004.802.076.074.803.60.361.338
Vander Sande Field1000001.051111000019.009.002.0016.009.000.00.000.250
Unknown1001004.03110121282222027.0027.004.5016.5018.004.50.500.455
Cunningham Park Field 131010005.22812330502004.764.762.121.410.007.94.500.414
Padavan-Preller Schenk Field1000003.0113001001000.000.001.334.003.000.00.250.250
Totals93612528129483.126007395243512823946411337139.766.542.113.815.257.34.407.338

Umpire

UmpireGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Rob Sr.3625914015193.01049292222150119161264118710.356.992.133.995.557.51.405.335
None/Unknown2114240490.0516140120767280121812212.007.602.364.587.208.00.421.341
Rob Jr.20125714104.05371611117747811732439.616.662.003.864.077.01.406.340
Leon76320345.02497243302619811108.606.002.183.875.203.80.383.348
Steven73410343.0205592014154215214.192.931.721.023.148.79.400.314
Juan Carlos1110004.027128415050018.009.003.259.502.2511.25.632.500
Steve1010004.1173002601000.000.001.150.694.1512.46.300.188
Totals93612528129483.126007395243512823946411337139.766.542.113.815.257.34.407.338

Home or Away

Home or AwayGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Home52341714016291.2153241528520017024939622478.796.172.013.575.257.68.395.322
Away4127814113191.21068324239151112145255113611.227.092.274.185.266.81.425.360
Totals93612528129483.126007395243512823946411337139.766.542.113.815.257.34.407.338

Win or Loss

Win or LossGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Win3627250117207.0103228814499891911741746.264.301.822.103.878.30.398.317
Loss5633028011270.11535443372248188199477129912.388.262.335.116.266.63.415.353
Tie1100016.03388454011012.006.002.174.507.506.00.364.308
Totals93612528129483.126007395243512823946411337139.766.542.113.815.257.34.407.338

ESC

ESCGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Non-ESC93612528129483.126007395243512823946411337139.766.542.113.815.257.34.407.338
Totals93612528129483.126007395243512823946411337139.766.542.113.815.257.34.407.338

Captain

CaptainGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Adoniz Vallejo1110017.0346538910006.433.862.001.2910.2911.57.333.222
Alec Smalley1010004.1173002601000.000.001.150.694.1512.46.300.188
Alex Kim1101005.03099328130016.205.402.204.003.6014.40.563.375
Benny Suh97320143.0220684438114199519.217.951.842.952.308.58.432.345
Berto Gutierrez362399011183.197927818713711915715341439.186.732.173.205.847.71.412.336
Chris Coleman1100007.03686541110107.716.431.710.575.1414.14.444.276
Dave Konowitch1000104.028129834130020.2518.003.757.756.759.00.600.500
George Ramirez2110005.032139525050116.209.003.0010.803.609.00.545.464
Johnathan Cooper119440563.13468960293652515218.534.121.972.985.127.39.389.319
Jordan Molina1001004.03110121282222027.0027.004.5016.5018.004.50.500.455
Juan Carlos1000001.0923022010027.000.004.0011.0018.0018.00.667.400
Mark Rubin1000002.21543334000010.1310.132.630.3810.1313.50.500.333
Melvin Panameno1000002.2122111300103.383.381.133.003.3810.13.286.200
Peter Song1100005.03198536230014.409.002.406.005.4010.80.500.375
Ruben Molina Jr.22110216.0100313018128245116.8810.132.698.136.754.50.429.392
Ryan Schlachter1100003.0174334210009.009.002.673.6712.006.00.364.308
Thomas Rizzotto1110018.04315651202106.755.632.003.501.132.25.405.385
Tony Lee20124908116.06021711257559702331569.705.821.984.474.585.43.372.329
Zaviel Young1101003.01854122101012.003.002.335.336.006.00.417.357
Totals93612528129483.126007395243512823946411337139.766.542.113.815.257.34.407.338

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Adoniz Vallejo53300125.0134392510121813419.003.602.043.484.326.48.400.342
Alec Smalley116060252.02746856383941314319.696.582.064.156.757.10.368.304
Daniel Bencosme1000002.2122111300103.383.381.133.003.3810.13.286.200
Eddie Park1000001.051111000019.009.002.0016.009.000.00.000.250
Emmet Ashton66310341.0205543023233336106.595.051.881.885.057.24.375.305
George Ramirez33210222.01284524169816209.826.552.454.093.683.27.437.405
Jacob Molina64140338.220061462916216113210.716.751.994.713.724.89.383.345
Jordan Molina96340349.0281917359304410188113.4110.842.476.025.518.08.466.382
Mark Rubin52020112.186272920168133121.1614.593.498.7611.685.84.473.422
Melvin Panameno1110008.0326003520000.000.001.130.633.385.63.240.200
Mikey Rodriguez55110227.115646382917287104012.519.552.305.495.609.22.460.359
Peter Kim 11100007.03686541110107.716.431.710.575.1414.14.444.276
Peter Song44300326.013532165112815005.541.731.650.963.819.69.390.291
Ruben Molina Jr.1001004.03110121282222027.0027.004.5016.5018.004.50.500.455
Ruben Molina Sr.1101003.01854122101012.003.002.335.336.006.00.417.357
Ryan Schlachter75130343.02225740262031126138.375.441.793.214.196.49.355.306
Tae Hwang1000001.0923022010027.000.004.0011.0018.0018.00.667.400
Thomas Rizzotto2100007.0286330610013.863.860.860.570.007.71.250.222
Tony Lee32210014.2792216971624109.825.521.982.864.309.82.440.333
Wilson De La Cruz50100020.0110272011162112219.004.952.153.107.209.45.400.310
Zaviel Young85111231.118561492824195150014.078.042.715.876.895.46.449.394
Zeuxi De La Cruz76320447.1234693225214747016.084.751.901.203.998.94.417.327
Totals93612528129483.126007395243512823946411337139.766.542.113.815.257.34.407.338

Pitching Order

Pitching OrderGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
161612224029383.22057590415270205308549228109.746.332.073.724.817.23.408.339
2240231070.23971078861586510147311.217.772.334.477.398.28.414.335
370110028.0140412120172007206.756.432.073.435.466.43.390.328
41000001.061002100000.000.003.004.0018.009.00.333.250
Totals93612528129483.126007395243512823946411337139.766.542.113.815.257.34.407.338

Inning

InningIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
160.134698834941479185112.387.312.304.746.127.01.420.351
263.13328962383455712038.815.401.942.534.837.82.389.319
365.137412385683954101811111.719.372.485.135.377.44.462.386
463.032785613327671116128.714.711.782.563.869.57.405.310
559.13238863323044815809.564.851.994.204.556.67.396.331
652.22928352333342610118.895.642.202.795.647.18.414.344
747.2246604034354156517.556.421.993.366.617.74.366.296
839.121762463629275103210.538.242.315.016.646.18.397.344
924.01385031271117383211.6310.132.545.794.136.38.466.410
100.1511130000027.0027.0012.0027.0081.000.00.500.500
Totals483.126007395243512823946411337139.766.542.113.815.257.34.407.338

Score

ScoreIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Ahead 4 or More114.0635177134916993163317310.587.182.165.195.457.34.411.341
Ahead 1-3116.06161701117067981624438.615.432.043.035.207.60.400.328
Tied83.0450128956149738165210.306.612.133.015.317.92.417.340
Behind 1-357.2345969256494516174114.368.742.515.467.657.02.426.357
Behind 4 or More104.255416892734885823747.916.282.063.194.137.31.417.349
Totals483.126007395243512823946411337139.766.542.113.815.257.34.407.338

Outs

OutsIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
0163.1905255263180104131214816214.499.922.204.575.737.22.413.342
1162.0854239168123871372330849.336.832.012.884.837.61.402.330
2150.084124593489112620351375.582.882.244.205.467.56.423.353
Totals483.126007395243512823946411337139.766.542.113.815.257.34.407.338

Baserunners

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Bases Empty156.091827720614410413119449411.888.312.444.196.007.56.448.372
Runners On319.1168246231820717826345692898.965.832.003.725.027.41.395.325
Totals483.126007395243512823946411337139.766.542.113.815.257.34.407.338

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
RISP208.0111329419812712517932452268.575.502.014.035.417.75.393.320
Without RISP267.11487445326224157215326815710.987.542.253.765.297.24.427.357
Totals483.126007395243512823946411337139.766.542.113.815.257.34.407.338

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Bases Empty156.091827720614410413119449411.888.312.444.196.007.56.448.372
First Only111.15691681208053841324639.706.471.993.154.286.79.398.335
Second Only37.221363413421301010729.808.122.236.005.027.17.424.358
Third Only16.182161479720307.713.861.533.184.963.86.276.246
First and Second70.236998724639601115629.175.861.943.644.977.64.387.316
First and Third24.112227207132122007.402.591.640.864.817.77.342.270
Second and Third16.0932324181716254013.5010.132.507.139.569.00.418.324
Bases Loaded43.02346727152645513225.653.142.163.915.449.42.436.342
Totals483.126007395243512823946411337139.766.542.113.815.257.34.407.338