2026 Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley13303100200000001.0001.0001.3332.3331.0131.0001.0004.00.0
Berto Gutierrez4660300020000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0001.513.5
Chris Coleman11101000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Darvin Vargas3541200040010000.500.400.500.900.360.4001.0001.09.1
Emmet Ashton11101000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Fausto Molina1220100020000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Geronimo Sanchez1330100000000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0000.34.5
Giancarlo Rios4861100002000000.167.375.167.542.293.1671.0000.63.1
Jacob Molina11111000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Jeremy Molina1651200011000000.400.500.400.900.420.4001.0001.110.2
Johnathan Cooper1220110010000000.500.5001.0001.500.620.5001.0001.027.0
Juan Carlos1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Kenneth Arias1220100010000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Matthew Bui11101000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Mikey Rodriguez11101000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Rick Garcia23202000200100001.000.6671.0001.667.600.6671.0001.745.4
Sam Choi5872100020010100.143.125.143.268.228.1251.0000.20.7
Stan Choi2210000010010100.000.000.000.000.460.0001.0000.00.0
Thomas Rizzotto513124600021100100.500.538.5001.038.542.545.9173.415.2
Tobias Rivera1101000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Zaviel Young41292700072010000.778.750.7781.528.645.7001.0006.054.3
Totals1982701336200297250300.514.524.5431.067.499.493.97122.215.4

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March2-0 (1.000)21092710080010100.778.700.8891.589.756.7001.0006.053.7
April3-0 (1.000)314131400051100000.308.357.308.665.309.333.9231.54.6
May0-2 (.000)2660400000000000.667.667.6671.333.600.6671.0002.736.0
June4-0 (1.000)419163600052010100.375.421.375.796.408.3531.0003.07.3
July2-1 (.667)314121610031010000.500.500.5831.083.461.4621.0003.915.0
August3-0 (1.000)31274400063120100.571.583.5711.155.557.500.8573.418.3
October2-0 (1.000)2772500020000000.714.714.7141.429.643.7141.0003.648.2
Totals16-3 (.842)1982701336200297250300.514.524.5431.067.499.493.97122.215.4

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 185-0 (1.000)526234810053100100.348.423.391.814.408.364.9574.17.4
Cunningham Park Field 35-0 (1.000)52014510100113130100.714.650.7861.436.621.625.9298.733.4
Cunningham Park Field 191-2 (.333)312101400021010000.400.417.400.817.360.3641.0002.07.7
College Point Field 42-1 (.667)310102800020000000.800.800.8001.600.720.8001.0006.486.4
Cunningham Park Field 22-0 (1.000)2981200040010100.250.222.250.472.302.2221.0000.62.2
Cunningham Park Field 141-0 (1.000)1550400050000000.800.800.8001.600.720.8001.0003.286.4
Totals16-3 (.842)1982701336200297250300.514.524.5431.067.499.493.97122.215.4

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.8-1 (.889)94033713000105120200.394.450.394.844.429.382.9706.98.5
Leon3-1 (.750)415133800081010000.615.600.6151.215.528.5711.0005.323.7
None/Unknown3-0 (1.000)315133710081110100.538.533.6151.149.552.538.9234.718.1
Steven2-0 (1.000)2980510030010000.625.556.7501.306.538.5561.0003.624.4
Juan Carlos0-1 (.000)13303000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0003.00.0
Totals16-3 (.842)1982701336200297250300.514.524.5431.067.499.493.97122.215.4

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home8-2 (.800)104133716000155130200.485.512.485.997.484.457.9709.713.0
Away8-1 (.889)94137620200142120100.541.537.5951.131.513.526.97312.618.0
Totals16-3 (.842)1982701336200297250300.514.524.5431.067.499.493.97122.215.4

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win16-0 (1.000)1671601231200296250300.517.521.5501.071.502.492.96719.415.4
Loss0-3 (.000)311101500001000000.500.545.5001.045.475.5001.0002.915.5
Totals16-3 (.842)1982701336200297250300.514.524.5431.067.499.493.97122.215.4

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC16-3 (.842)1982701336200297250300.514.524.5431.067.499.493.97122.215.4
Totals16-3 (.842)1982701336200297250300.514.524.5431.067.499.493.97122.215.4

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley15-0 (1.000)1566551126100256250300.473.485.491.976.467.448.96415.112.0
Daniel Molina0-2 (.000)2871200001000000.286.375.286.661.315.2861.0000.84.6
Jordan Molina0-1 (.000)13303000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0003.00.0
Thomas Rizzotto1-0 (1.000)15515100400000001.0001.0001.2002.200.9681.0001.0006.00.0
Totals16-3 (.842)1982701336200297250300.514.524.5431.067.499.493.97122.215.4

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley1-0 (1.000)15515100400000001.0001.0001.2002.200.9681.0001.0006.00.0
Benny Suh0-1 (.000)1330100000000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0000.34.5
Fausto Molina0-1 (.000)1541100001000000.250.400.250.650.324.2501.0000.54.5
George Ramirez2-1 (.667)31191600021010000.667.636.6671.303.556.6001.0004.329.1
Johnathan Cooper6-0 (1.000)6262361110092110100.478.500.5221.022.485.478.9576.513.5
Peter Song5-0 (1.000)52318310000103120100.556.565.5561.121.525.526.9446.718.0
Steve Quito2-0 (1.000)2981200040010100.250.222.250.472.302.2221.0000.62.2
Totals16-3 (.842)1982701336200297250300.514.524.5431.067.499.493.97122.215.4

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
41-0 (1.000)4222000410100001.000.7501.0001.750.630.6671.0002.156.3
54-1 (.800)262351110083100200.478.538.5221.060.548.500.9576.915.5
64-0 (1.000)201738000102110100.471.500.471.971.478.471.9414.512.2
73-1 (.750)16152910050010000.600.563.6671.229.528.5631.0005.922.8
84-0 (1.000)13101300021020000.300.308.300.608.263.2501.0001.34.0
140-1 (.000)3303000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0003.00.0
Totals16-3 (.842)82701336200297250300.514.524.5431.067.499.493.97122.215.4

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
112111600090010000.545.500.5451.045.450.5001.0003.314.7
21392500052120000.556.538.5561.094.457.500.8893.515.9
311101610021000000.600.636.7001.336.587.6001.0004.631.2
41183500032010000.625.636.6251.261.540.5561.0003.825.9
51191500061010100.556.545.5561.101.558.5001.0003.217.0
6872200011000100.286.375.286.661.430.2861.0000.84.6
7772300010000100.429.429.429.857.517.4291.0001.38.7
8661300010100000.500.500.5001.000.450.600.8331.513.5
9330110010000000.333.333.6671.000.413.3331.0000.79.0
Totals82701336200297250300.514.524.5431.067.499.493.97122.215.4

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More3730613100143140200.433.432.467.899.434.394.9677.39.4
Ahead 1-32522616100123000100.727.760.7731.533.713.7271.00013.560.8
Tied871300021100000.429.500.429.929.428.500.8571.611.0
Behind 1-3650100010010000.200.167.200.367.150.1671.0000.31.4
Behind 4 or More660300000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0001.513.5
Totals82701336200297250300.514.524.5431.067.499.493.97122.215.4

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
0272451300071020200.542.519.5421.060.528.5001.0007.415.4
1272231010082030000.455.444.500.944.399.4001.0005.810.5
22824513100144200100.542.607.5831.190.566.591.9179.122.4
Totals82701336200297250300.514.524.5431.067.499.493.97122.215.4

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty221961100003100100.579.636.5791.215.590.611.9477.525.3
Runners On6051725200294150200.490.483.5291.013.465.455.98014.812.9
Totals82701336200297250300.514.524.5431.067.499.493.97122.215.4

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP5243721100294050200.488.481.512.992.461.4381.00012.312.3
Without RISP302761510003200100.556.600.5931.193.564.600.92610.122.7
Totals82701336200297250300.514.524.5431.067.499.493.97122.215.4

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty221961100003100100.579.636.5791.215.590.611.9477.525.3
First Only880410000100000.500.500.6251.125.493.571.8752.516.9
Second Only652400021000000.800.833.8001.633.720.8001.0003.695.8
Third Only421110012000000.500.7501.0001.750.670.5001.0001.951.0
First and Second12122400040000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0001.34.5
First and Third761400031000000.667.714.6671.381.617.6671.0003.041.1
Second and Third761400070010000.667.571.6671.238.514.5711.0002.623.2
Bases Loaded161204000120040200.333.250.333.583.340.2501.0001.53.4
Totals82701336200297250300.514.524.5431.067.499.493.97122.215.4