2025 Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley3980200030001100.250.333.250.583.386.2501.0000.83.4
Benny Suh13121000110010001.0001.0001.0002.000.7901.0001.0001.50.0
Berto Gutierrez618161700051301000.438.500.438.938.432.538.8133.811.3
Chris Tejada61193200032100100.222.364.222.586.378.250.8890.93.5
Daniel Molina412102300001301010.300.417.300.717.348.429.7001.55.7
Emmet Ashton1201000002000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.50.0
Fausto Molina3652000001100100.000.167.000.167.273.000.8000.00.2
Mariano Diaz Jimenez1110000010000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Melvin Panameno1110000000000100.000.000.000.000.920.0001.0000.00.0
Mikey Rodriguez4541200011000100.500.600.5001.100.688.5001.0001.418.3
Taeho Kim1210000001000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
Zaviel Young2431200011000000.667.750.6671.417.630.6671.0001.745.8
Totals21745913190001511804510.322.459.322.781.441.373.86410.57.1

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
March0-2 (.000)21091300031000200.333.400.333.733.526.3331.0001.35.9
April0-1 (.000)1330100000200000.333.333.333.667.3001.000.3330.34.5
May1-1 (.500)2881200020000200.250.250.250.500.455.2501.0000.52.3
June1-3 (.250)415104500023202010.500.667.5001.167.544.625.8004.222.7
July4-1 (.800)514105400054100000.400.571.400.971.463.444.9002.913.0
August1-2 (.333)31071200022001100.286.500.286.786.491.2861.0001.47.5
September1-3 (.250)414121200011301000.167.286.167.452.234.222.7500.71.9
Totals8-13 (.381)21745913190001511804510.322.459.322.781.441.373.86410.57.1

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 194-5 (.444)9281910700057202110.368.571.368.940.491.412.8955.312.0
Cunningham Park Field 21-3 (.250)416151500021300100.333.375.333.708.384.417.8002.05.3
College Point Field 41-2 (.333)31081100011101000.125.300.125.425.237.143.8750.51.8
Cunningham Park Field 182-0 (1.000)2750300041001000.600.714.6001.314.596.6001.0002.533.9
Cunningham Park Field 10-1 (.000)1330100010000100.333.333.333.667.607.3331.0000.34.5
Cunningham Park Field 30-1 (.000)1651100021000200.200.333.200.533.577.2001.0000.42.8
College Point Field 20-1 (.000)1440100000200000.250.250.250.500.225.500.5000.32.3
Totals8-13 (.381)21745913190001511804510.322.459.322.781.441.373.86410.57.1

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Leon5-7 (.417)12393011900067402110.300.462.300.762.399.346.8675.26.7
Rob Sr.2-3 (.400)517120500043402000.417.588.4171.005.480.625.6673.714.3
Rob Jr.1-1 (.500)2881200020000200.250.250.250.500.455.2501.0000.52.3
None/Unknown0-2 (.000)21091300031000200.333.400.333.733.526.3331.0001.35.9
Totals8-13 (.381)21745913190001511804510.322.459.322.781.441.373.86410.57.1

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home4-6 (.400)10362961100074403110.379.500.379.879.443.440.8626.49.6
Away4-7 (.364)1138307800087401400.267.421.267.688.439.308.8674.25.2
Totals8-13 (.381)21745913190001511804510.322.459.322.781.441.373.86410.57.1

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win8-0 (1.000)8272078000105102100.400.556.400.956.490.421.9505.512.3
Loss0-13 (.000)13473961100056702410.282.404.282.686.413.344.8215.35.1
Totals8-13 (.381)21745913190001511804510.322.459.322.781.441.373.86410.57.1

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC8-13 (.381)21745913190001511804510.322.459.322.781.441.373.86410.57.1
Totals8-13 (.381)21745913190001511804510.322.459.322.781.441.373.86410.57.1

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Jordan Molina0-1 (.000)1441100000000000.250.250.250.500.225.2501.0000.32.3
Zeuxi De La Cruz8-12 (.400)20705512180001511804510.327.471.327.799.453.383.85510.37.5
Totals8-13 (.381)21745913190001511804510.322.459.322.781.441.373.86410.57.1

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Berto Gutierrez3-4 (.429)723183800063302000.444.565.4441.010.472.533.8335.314.2
Emmet Ashton3-2 (.600)516113300034101100.273.500.273.773.453.300.9092.27.3
Jacob Molina1-0 (1.000)1551100010000100.200.200.200.400.364.2001.0000.21.4
Mikey Rodriguez1-7 (.125)830256700054401310.280.400.280.680.423.333.8403.35.0
Totals8-13 (.381)21745913190001511804510.322.459.322.781.441.373.86410.57.1

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
10-1 (.000)651100021000200.200.333.200.533.577.2001.0000.42.8
20-1 (.000)440200010000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0001.013.5
40-1 (.000)3212000100010001.0001.0001.0002.000.8501.0001.0002.30.0
52-2 (.500)1383300033002100.375.615.375.990.560.3751.0002.614.3
63-2 (.600)16141300032500000.214.313.214.527.259.333.6431.12.7
73-4 (.429)25227700053100210.318.400.318.718.412.333.9553.15.6
80-2 (.000)740100002201000.250.571.250.821.441.500.5001.09.2
Totals8-13 (.381)745913190001511804510.322.459.322.781.441.373.86410.57.1

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
110102400050000200.400.400.400.800.544.4001.0001.67.2
212112300001200000.273.333.273.606.285.333.8181.13.7
3953300034000000.600.778.6001.378.620.6001.0003.142.4
411102200011200200.200.273.200.473.396.250.8000.62.1
5631100001002000.333.667.3331.000.520.3331.0001.216.0
61281300052202000.375.583.375.958.470.500.7502.412.7
7330000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.6670.00.0
8541100001000110.250.400.250.650.508.2501.0000.54.5
9540200011100000.500.600.5001.100.504.667.7501.418.3
11111000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Totals745913190001511804510.322.459.322.781.441.373.86410.57.1

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More962200032101000.333.556.333.889.443.400.8331.510.4
Ahead 1-318163500062000300.313.389.313.701.483.3131.0002.15.3
Tied11111400020300000.364.364.364.727.327.500.7271.55.6
Behind 1-316133500012101010.385.500.385.885.418.417.9232.99.8
Behind 4 or More20134300035302200.231.500.231.731.482.300.7692.46.5
Totals745913190001511804510.322.459.322.781.441.373.86410.57.1

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
031257600014502300.240.387.240.627.405.300.8002.94.2
119163300053200200.188.316.188.503.353.214.8751.22.5
2241831000094102010.556.667.5561.222.558.588.9447.726.0
Totals745913190001511804510.322.459.322.781.441.373.86410.57.1

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty20163600003101210.375.500.375.875.508.400.9383.59.5
Runners On54431013000158703300.302.444.302.747.416.361.8377.06.3
Totals745913190001511804510.322.459.322.781.441.373.86410.57.1

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP342648000146502200.308.471.308.778.437.381.8084.77.1
Without RISP403391100015302310.333.450.333.783.444.367.9095.87.1
Totals745913190001511804510.322.459.322.781.441.373.86410.57.1

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty20163600003101210.375.500.375.875.508.400.9383.59.5
First Only20176500012201100.294.400.294.694.380.333.8822.35.2
Second Only1071200021202100.286.500.286.786.494.400.7141.47.5
First and Second1392300034300000.333.538.333.872.429.500.6672.29.8
First and Third331200020000000.667.667.6671.333.600.6671.0001.336.0
Bases Loaded870100071000100.143.250.143.393.318.1431.0000.31.4
Totals745913190001511804510.322.459.322.781.441.373.86410.57.1