all Season Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Team · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo1220000000200000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Alec Smalley615121300051002100.250.400.250.650.389.2501.0001.54.5
Alex Kim12202000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0002.00.0
Benny Suh3743310031102000.750.8571.0001.857.7511.000.7504.1110.6
Berto Gutierrez11302821100031301100.393.433.393.826.410.440.8935.07.9
Briant De La Rosa11101000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Chris Petiton1330000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Chris Tejada1231247610056401001.250.419.292.711.349.300.8333.75.5
Daniel Bencosme2210000010010100.000.000.000.000.460.0001.0000.00.0
Daniel Molina514132400001400010.308.357.308.665.309.444.6921.54.6
Darvin Vargas2770200020100000.286.286.286.571.257.333.8570.63.1
Emmet Ashton719151400013601310.267.421.267.688.488.444.6002.15.2
Fausto Molina6982100001100100.125.222.125.347.282.143.8750.31.1
Geronimo Sanchez618171810050210020.471.444.529.974.419.500.8824.211.4
Jacob Molina2220000010100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Jason Zhang41285410032002100.500.667.6251.292.650.5001.0004.027.2
Jeremy Molina2733200024000000.667.857.6671.524.669.6671.0002.670.4
John Sim1101000011000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Jordan Molina3321100010001000.500.667.5001.167.550.5001.0000.822.7
Kenny Vivar2330000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Matthew Bui1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Max Arm3550000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Mikey Rodriguez715122500021111100.417.467.417.883.459.417.9172.89.5
Pastor Kim2440100020100000.250.250.250.500.225.333.7500.32.3
Patrick Luk1100000011000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Peter Song1220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Ruben Molina Sr.1555511320300143301300.392.436.451.887.449.417.94110.59.1
Ryan Schlachter2331100010000110.333.333.333.667.607.3331.0000.34.5
Tae Hwang1111000000000100.000.000.000.000.920.0001.0000.00.0
Taeho Kim1210000001000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
Thomas Rizzotto814131300011200200.231.286.231.516.376.273.8460.92.5
Tobias Rivera11111000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Zaviel Young921194800041401220.421.476.421.897.500.533.7894.110.0
Totals7531326853917005929363131861.340.425.366.791.420.387.86646.97.0

Team

TeamGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
2021 Mets7312641110083311130.423.484.462.945.454.458.8856.611.1
2021 Rays734278920093413200.333.441.407.849.442.375.8525.88.2
2021 Twins526228810032402310.364.462.409.871.509.444.8184.68.9
2022 Angels519194500020100100.263.263.263.526.285.278.9471.32.5
2022 Giants622163300093312100.188.364.188.551.331.214.8131.83.4
2022 Mets523210400021501400.190.261.190.451.380.250.7621.21.9
2023 White Sox1440100000000000.250.250.250.500.225.2501.0000.32.3
2024 Mariners313131500010200000.385.385.385.769.346.455.8461.96.5
2024 Padres522192710013300001.368.455.421.876.400.438.8424.09.0
2024 Tigers312112510051000100.455.500.5451.045.540.4551.0003.114.1
2025 Diamondbacks516113600043302000.545.688.5451.233.566.750.7275.027.1
2025 Pirates621164400044101200.250.429.250.679.432.267.9382.35.1
2025 Yankees517154500032300110.333.412.333.745.404.417.8002.36.1
2026 Astros417173600010200000.353.353.353.706.318.400.8822.15.2
2026 Dodgers522222600030100200.273.273.273.545.329.286.9551.62.8
2026 Twins31495610044101010.667.786.7781.563.669.750.8896.558.7
Totals7531326853917005929363131861.340.425.366.791.420.387.86646.97.0

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
April7-7 (.500)145444613100107512311.295.407.318.726.395.325.8866.95.8
May6-5 (.545)115248714300141912410.292.327.354.681.375.350.8136.04.6
June7-8 (.467)156153112010085403310.377.459.396.855.442.408.92510.68.7
July12-3 (.800)1556481418000117501310.375.464.375.839.442.419.8969.38.4
August8-9 (.471)1775611423200148815320.377.480.410.890.449.426.86913.99.6
September2-1 (.667)315141300021500200.214.267.214.481.351.333.6430.92.1
Totals42-33 (.560)7531326853917005929363131861.340.425.366.791.420.387.86646.97.0

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 1915-8 (.652)23987828310002113616820.397.510.397.908.501.425.92318.610.5
Cunningham Park Field 1811-10 (.524)2183747221001451222310.297.349.311.660.337.344.8389.04.5
Cunningham Park Field 23-4 (.429)731283910042601100.321.387.357.744.373.409.7864.25.9
Cunningham Park Field 15-1 (.833)625204820065200110.400.520.5001.020.496.444.9005.913.2
Cunningham Park Field 163-2 (.600)523205730061102100.350.435.500.935.455.368.9504.79.7
Cunningham Park Field 53-1 (.750)418162500021301001.313.389.313.701.332.385.8132.15.3
College Point Field 20-3 (.000)311100300000201100.300.364.300.664.397.375.8001.24.6
Cunningham Park Field 141-2 (.333)313122300041300210.250.308.250.558.405.333.7501.03.0
Cunningham Park Field 30-1 (.000)1220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Cunningham Park Field 150-1 (.000)1551200010100010.400.400.400.800.360.500.8000.87.2
Kissena Park Field 81-0 (1.000)1431100011000100.333.500.333.833.635.3331.0000.68.5
Totals42-33 (.560)7531326853917005929363131861.340.425.366.791.420.387.86646.97.0

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.19-18 (.514)371531352349200251222151121.363.431.378.809.440.430.83724.17.5
Rob Jr.12-5 (.706)177367717300183812410.254.301.299.600.324.283.8816.63.5
Leon6-8 (.429)145342141510088503310.357.491.381.872.464.405.8819.39.3
Steven1-2 (.333)315123500033100000.417.533.417.950.444.455.9173.111.9
Lenny3-0 (1.000)31695310053013010.333.563.4441.007.466.3001.0003.413.2
None/Unknown1-0 (1.000)1331200000000010.667.667.6671.333.600.6671.0001.336.0
Totals42-33 (.560)7531326853917005929363131861.340.425.366.791.420.387.86646.97.0

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home22-13 (.629)35144124204100029131516840.331.417.331.747.404.373.87919.46.2
Away20-20 (.500)401691443350700301621271021.347.432.396.828.434.400.85427.77.8
Totals42-33 (.560)7531326853917005929363131861.340.425.366.791.420.387.86646.97.0

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win42-0 (1.000)4218014739576004620142111120.388.489.429.917.478.422.90535.210.3
Loss0-33 (.000)3313312114341001392212741.281.338.289.628.341.340.81813.04.0
Totals42-33 (.560)7531326853917005929363131861.340.425.366.791.420.387.86646.97.0

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Non-ESC42-33 (.560)7531326853917005929363131861.340.425.366.791.420.387.86646.97.0
Totals42-33 (.560)7531326853917005929363131861.340.425.366.791.420.387.86646.97.0

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Dave Konowitch1-1 (.500)21080000010602100.000.200.000.200.242.000.2500.10.4
Fausto Molina1-0 (1.000)1663400000100000.667.667.6671.333.600.800.8332.736.0
George Ramirez5-6 (.455)11484381610094601220.372.438.395.833.421.432.8608.08.0
Jacob Molina1-0 (1.000)1551200000000000.400.400.400.800.360.4001.0000.87.2
Jordan Molina1-0 (1.000)1440100000000000.250.250.250.500.225.2501.0000.32.3
Mark Rubin8-2 (.800)10403641520074500101.417.475.472.947.450.484.8618.611.0
Mikey Rodriguez1-0 (1.000)1220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Steve Quito0-2 (.000)210100200010100000.200.200.200.400.180.222.9000.41.4
Tony Lee17-13 (.567)301341122636400301210371130.321.410.357.768.431.343.91119.16.5
Zeuxi De La Cruz7-9 (.438)1654421115000119703310.357.500.357.857.463.429.8339.19.1
Totals42-33 (.560)7531326853917005929363131861.340.425.366.791.420.387.86646.97.0

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Alec Smalley5-5 (.500)10413741110083301120.297.366.324.690.343.324.9194.85.0
Benny Suh1-1 (.500)21164410044101000.667.818.8331.652.688.800.8335.269.6
Berto Gutierrez5-5 (.500)10383051310056602001.433.553.4671.019.470.542.8008.914.1
Daniel Molina1-0 (1.000)1663400000100000.667.667.6671.333.600.800.8332.736.0
Emmet Ashton3-2 (.600)516113300034101100.273.500.273.773.453.300.9092.27.3
Jacob Molina1-5 (.167)624245600030100200.250.250.250.500.302.261.9581.52.3
Johnathan Cooper2-2 (.500)418182500020000200.278.278.278.556.352.2781.0001.42.9
Jonathan Suh1-0 (1.000)1550100010200000.200.200.200.400.180.333.6000.21.4
Jordan Molina1-1 (.500)2991300000100000.333.333.333.667.300.375.8891.04.5
Melvin Panameno1-0 (1.000)1430100030010000.333.250.333.583.225.2501.0000.43.4
Mikey Rodriguez1-4 (.200)517154500032300110.333.412.333.745.404.417.8002.36.1
Peter Song5-1 (.833)6292591010032402320.400.483.440.923.519.476.8405.810.5
Ryan Schlachter0-6 (.000)627240710031611310.292.333.333.667.403.368.7503.04.5
Tae Hwang6-0 (1.000)629228820083213200.364.483.455.937.487.381.9095.810.5
Thomas Rizzotto3-0 (1.000)313122500061100200.417.462.417.878.543.455.9172.49.4
Tony Lee1-0 (1.000)1440100000000000.250.250.250.500.225.2501.0000.32.3
Wilson De La Cruz1-0 (1.000)1440200010100000.500.500.5001.000.450.667.7501.013.5
Zaviel Young4-1 (.800)518133200063302100.154.389.154.543.354.200.7691.33.1
Totals42-33 (.560)7531326853917005929363131861.340.425.366.791.420.387.86646.97.0

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
15-3 (.625)383481110032402110.324.395.353.748.371.367.8825.16.0
23-7 (.300)433591010065603500.286.419.314.733.460.345.8295.55.9
40-1 (.000)3212000100010001.0001.0001.0002.000.8501.0001.0002.30.0
53-4 (.429)26214700053402110.333.462.333.795.418.412.8103.87.4
610-3 (.769)55461218300137602310.391.491.457.947.482.450.87011.511.0
713-7 (.650)88741425000248833820.338.409.338.747.430.362.89212.06.2
82-4 (.333)22211600031200010.286.318.286.604.278.316.9052.03.6
93-1 (.750)17152610012100000.400.471.467.937.422.429.9333.510.6
103-1 (.750)16162510030300000.313.313.375.688.303.385.8131.94.6
110-1 (.000)320100001100001.500.667.5001.167.5401.000.5000.822.7
130-1 (.000)220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
Totals42-33 (.560)31326853917005929363131861.340.425.366.791.420.387.86646.97.0

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
14642712100142802230.286.348.310.657.346.353.8104.94.4
2353371320041501000.394.429.455.883.396.464.8486.79.0
34736141410099702510.389.532.417.949.543.483.8069.511.7
437296910055312210.310.432.345.777.416.333.8975.36.9
5353121310042102410.419.486.452.937.533.433.9687.311.0
64136816100122412000.444.488.472.960.431.485.8899.111.6
724213400023200100.190.292.190.482.278.211.9051.42.2
829252500053310311.200.276.200.476.325.217.8801.72.2
919153500042302100.333.474.333.807.440.417.8002.97.7
Totals31326853917005929363131861.340.425.366.791.420.387.86646.97.0

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More745711181002013322800.316.446.333.779.470.321.94710.77.0
Ahead 1-3767111272001641001530.380.421.408.830.437.443.85912.87.8
Tied4443711200501101110.256.273.302.575.278.344.7443.63.1
Behind 1-3564691610085805310.348.464.370.834.444.421.8269.18.2
Behind 4 or More63511419100107414121.373.476.392.868.419.396.92211.19.1
Totals31326853917005929363131861.340.425.366.791.420.387.86646.97.0

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
0103882228300991415420.318.408.352.760.390.373.84114.36.3
19879192420021111426630.304.418.329.747.410.358.82313.26.2
21121011139200299802821.386.446.406.852.456.419.92119.68.5
Totals31326853917005929363131861.340.425.366.791.420.387.86646.97.0

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty95861629200081401441.337.400.360.760.389.403.83713.36.3
Runners On21818236625005921223121430.341.436.368.804.433.380.87933.67.4
Totals31326853917005929363131861.340.425.366.791.420.387.86646.97.0

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP1521242242400571815371230.339.441.371.812.450.375.87923.87.6
Without RISP16114430493002112106641.340.410.361.771.392.398.85423.16.6
Totals31326853917005929363131861.340.425.366.791.420.387.86646.97.0

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty95861629200081401441.337.400.360.760.389.403.83713.36.3
First Only6658142010023705200.345.424.362.786.395.392.8799.87.0
Second Only31256920073303510.360.484.440.924.574.409.8806.110.3
Third Only421000001001100.000.500.000.500.598.0001.0000.33.5
First and Second494771710082600100.362.388.383.771.367.415.8727.26.5
First and Third13101300042201000.300.462.300.762.376.375.8001.76.7
Second and Third14122300052200320.250.357.250.607.493.300.8331.33.8
Bases Loaded4128510100338232200.357.488.393.881.450.345.9297.49.5
Totals31326853917005929363131861.340.425.366.791.420.387.86646.97.0