2026 Combined Pitching Splits

Jump To: Batter · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Pitching Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Batter

BatterGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Admir Deljanin2210000001000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
Alden Ford2220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Alec Smalley2222100010000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Berto Gutierrez3742100011202010.250.571.250.821.446.500.5001.09.2
Briant De La Rosa11111000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Daniel Molina22222100200000001.0001.0001.5002.5001.0701.0001.0003.00.0
Danny Diaz5951200022202000.400.667.4001.067.527.667.6002.018.2
Darvin Vargas4963200032201010.333.556.333.889.443.500.6671.510.4
Edison Ferreira3631000002101010.000.500.000.500.365.000.6670.43.5
Firsy Molina1331000000000010.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Francis Montalvo1302000003000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.80.0
Gideon Teitel2320110011000000.500.6671.0001.667.653.5001.0001.540.7
Jaehyun Kim3531100030002000.333.600.333.933.480.3331.0000.912.3
John Curto11111000200000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Johnathan Cooper41052000025300000.000.500.000.500.360.000.4000.73.5
Justin Ramos2221100000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Kenny Vivar3641200032200000.500.667.5001.167.5401.000.5001.722.7
Luis Vallejo2330100000000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0000.34.5
Mark Rubin51173310023101010.429.636.5711.208.541.500.8573.221.6
Mathew Vivar4632000023000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.43.5
Matthew Bui2211000011000100.000.500.000.500.820.0001.0000.13.5
Max Eckhardt2320000001000000.000.333.000.333.240.0001.0000.11.2
Ruben Molina Sr.2210000010010100.000.000.000.000.460.0001.0000.00.0
Thomas Rizzotto51173301033001020.429.636.7141.351.570.4291.0003.825.9
Tobias Rivera51052200033011000.400.600.4001.000.471.3331.0002.114.4
Tony Molina4862000001101100.000.250.000.250.299.000.8330.10.6
Totals2129813424310333414212370.296.543.358.901.461.348.82726.710.4

Month

MonthGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
March1010003.0132112320003.003.001.332.006.009.00.250.182
April1000002.0102112100004.504.502.002.009.004.50.286.250
June1101004.231488105310015.4315.433.008.1419.299.64.308.222
July2101008.05210159134521016.8810.132.889.3814.634.50.333.294
August2000002.12369771200034.7127.005.5710.7127.003.86.500.462
Totals72120020.012924342634141231015.3011.702.907.4015.306.30.343.286

Field

FieldGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Cunningham Park Field 33010006.2336426420005.402.701.802.408.105.40.273.231
Cunningham Park Field 182101006.25191714165701022.9518.903.7510.5021.606.75.375.310
Cunningham Park Field 21101004.231488105310015.4315.433.008.1419.299.64.308.222
Cunningham Park Field 191000002.01455220020022.509.003.5012.009.000.00.455.455
Totals72120020.012924342634141231015.3011.702.907.4015.306.30.343.286

Umpire

UmpireGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Leon2101008.0487118135501012.389.002.506.8814.635.63.269.226
Steven2101006.24591310125330017.5513.503.159.3016.206.75.375.310
Rob Sr.2000002.12369771200034.7127.005.5710.7127.003.86.500.462
None/Unknown1010003.0132112320003.003.001.332.006.009.00.250.182
Totals72120020.012924342634141231015.3011.702.907.4015.306.30.343.286

Home or Away

Home or AwayGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Home41110013.075141711178721011.777.622.386.5411.775.54.311.264
Away3101007.054101715176510021.8619.293.869.0021.867.71.400.323
Totals72120020.012924342634141231015.3011.702.907.4015.306.30.343.286

Win or Loss

Win or LossGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Win1010003.0132112320003.003.001.332.006.009.00.250.182
Loss62020017.011622332532111031017.4713.243.188.3516.945.82.355.301
Totals72120020.012924342634141231015.3011.702.907.4015.306.30.343.286

ESC

ESCGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Non-ESC72120020.012924342634141231015.3011.702.907.4015.306.30.343.286
Totals72120020.012924342634141231015.3011.702.907.4015.306.30.343.286

Captain

CaptainGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Peter Song72120020.012924342634141231015.3011.702.907.4015.306.30.343.286
Totals72120020.012924342634141231015.3011.702.907.4015.306.30.343.286

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Alec Smalley2000003.22477240020017.184.913.008.189.820.00.389.389
Johnathan Cooper42120014.19515262328131211016.3314.443.007.9517.588.16.333.259
Thomas Rizzotto1000002.0102112100004.504.502.002.009.004.50.286.250
Totals72120020.012924342634141231015.3011.702.907.4015.306.30.343.286

Pitching Order

Pitching OrderGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
122020010.26991815219811015.1912.662.818.3417.727.59.281.220
25010009.160151611135420015.4310.613.006.3212.544.82.395.349
Totals72120020.012924342634141231015.3011.702.907.4015.306.30.343.286

Inning

InningIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
12.0131225310009.009.003.006.0022.5013.50.250.143
22.01928564400036.0022.504.0011.0027.0018.00.500.250
32.1111002110000.000.001.293.007.713.86.143.125
43.0246111182101033.0033.004.6711.3324.006.00.462.400
52.22379660230030.3820.254.8819.1320.250.00.467.467
62.21743141100010.133.383.004.8813.503.38.364.333
72.081001010000.000.001.003.004.500.00.143.143
82.0102111210004.504.501.501.004.509.00.333.250
91.040001100000.000.001.001.009.009.00.000.000
Totals20.012924342634141231015.3011.702.907.4015.306.30.343.286

Score

ScoreIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Ahead 4 or More13.286182116207630013.8310.542.786.6613.174.61.346.305
Ahead 1-31.01325452301045.0036.007.0031.0045.0018.00.667.400
Tied4.2201225520003.863.861.292.369.649.64.100.067
Behind 1-30.110364401000162.00108.0021.0045.00108.000.00.750.750
Totals20.012924342634141231015.3011.702.907.4015.306.30.343.286

Outs

OutsIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
07.04471311125401016.7114.142.717.0015.436.43.304.250
17.049111914134520024.4318.003.439.1416.715.14.393.344
25.2366219531003.181.592.656.1814.297.94.333.261
Totals20.012924342634141231015.3011.702.907.4015.306.30.343.286

Baserunners

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Bases Empty4.23379882410017.3615.433.218.7915.433.86.368.333
Runners On15.0961725182612821015.0010.802.877.1315.607.20.340.274
Totals20.012924342634141231015.3011.702.907.4015.306.30.343.286

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
RISP9.172131912228820018.3211.573.759.8621.217.71.394.317
Without RISP10.157111514126411013.0612.192.235.4210.455.23.306.262
Totals20.012924342634141231015.3011.702.907.4015.306.30.343.286

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Bases Empty4.23379882410017.3615.433.218.7915.433.86.368.333
First Only5.2244664400109.539.531.412.656.356.35.235.190
Second Only1.0902151000018.009.005.0013.0045.009.00.000.000
Third Only0.1412110110054.0027.006.0045.0027.000.00.500.500
First and Second1.01314351300036.0027.006.0022.0045.009.00.333.250
First and Third0.2731021010013.500.007.5019.5027.0013.50.750.600
Second and Third1.0603220100027.0018.002.009.0018.000.00.000.000
Bases Loaded5.13387575300011.818.442.813.7511.818.44.421.333
Totals20.012924342634141231015.3011.702.907.4015.306.30.343.286