all Season Pitching Splits

Jump To: Batter · Team · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Pitching Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Batter

BatterGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Admir Deljanin2210000001000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
Adoniz Vallejo1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Alden Ford2220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Alec Smalley6985400031000000.500.556.5001.056.480.5001.0002.416.0
Andrew Cohen4541200031000000.500.600.5001.100.504.5001.0001.418.3
Bacilio Bencosme23222000000010001.0001.0001.0002.000.8501.0001.0002.30.0
Benny Suh2423000012000100.000.500.000.500.590.0001.0000.33.5
Berto Gutierrez2531000011201000.000.400.000.400.294.000.3330.21.9
Briant De La Rosa2322100011000000.500.667.5001.167.540.5001.0000.822.7
Chan Lee3422000002000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.33.5
Chris Tejada1211000000101000.000.500.000.500.375.000.0000.13.5
Chungha Chang3631100002201010.333.667.3331.000.5151.000.3331.216.0
Daniel Molina22222100200000001.0001.0001.5002.5001.0701.0001.0003.00.0
Danny Diaz4851200022201000.400.625.4001.025.499.667.6001.715.6
Darvin Vargas4963200032201010.333.556.333.889.443.500.6671.510.4
Dave Konowitch24131000120010001.0001.0001.0002.000.7731.0001.0001.80.0
Don C2220000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Eddie Park4841000004200000.000.500.000.500.360.000.5000.53.5
Edison Ferreira2521000002001010.000.600.000.600.438.0001.0000.56.3
Eric Kim22121000010000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8101.0001.0001.30.0
Firsy Molina2431000001000010.000.250.000.250.180.0001.0000.10.6
Francis Montalvo1302000003000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.80.0
George Ramirez12121000010000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8101.0001.0001.30.0
Gideon Teitel2320110011000000.500.6671.0001.667.653.5001.0001.540.7
Jacob Molina4643200021001000.500.667.5001.167.545.5001.0001.722.7
Jaehyun Kim4641100030002000.250.500.250.750.400.2501.0000.86.8
Jeremy Molina24343001300010001.0001.0002.0003.0001.1251.0001.0006.30.0
Joemar Wilson1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
John Curto11111000200000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
John Lee2220000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.5000.00.0
John Shin2300000012010000.000.667.000.000.480.000.0000.718.7
John Sim3431110000101000.333.500.6671.167.498.500.6671.115.3
Johnathan Cooper3842000024200000.000.500.000.500.360.000.5000.53.5
Jonathan Suh3321000001000100.000.333.000.333.547.0001.0000.11.2
Jordan Molina23121100310100001.000.6672.0002.667.653.5001.0001.950.0
Juan Carlos11111000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Justin Ramos2221100000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Kenny Vivar2531200032100000.667.800.6671.467.6481.000.6672.054.4
Luis Vallejo5641100000002000.250.500.250.750.400.2501.0000.86.8
Mark Rubin51174310023101010.429.636.5711.208.541.500.8573.221.6
Mathew Vivar3522000023000000.000.600.000.600.432.0001.0000.56.3
Matthew Bui3321000011100100.000.333.000.333.547.000.5000.11.2
Max Eckhardt2320000001000000.000.333.000.333.240.0001.0000.11.2
Melvin Panameno3740100033100000.250.571.250.821.437.333.7501.09.2
Michael Salerno3421000002000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.33.5
Mikey Rodriguez3320000021100000.000.333.000.333.240.000.5000.11.2
Pastor Kim22121000010000001.0001.0001.0002.000.8101.0001.0001.30.0
Patrick Luk3740210042110000.500.571.7501.321.511.500.7502.320.8
Ruben Molina Sr.3310000011010100.000.333.000.333.547.0001.0000.33.5
Ryan Schlachter3431110030001110.333.500.6671.167.728.3331.0001.115.3
Steve Pinell3431100000001000.333.500.333.833.413.3331.0000.68.5
Steven Ha4632100011102000.333.667.3331.000.520.500.6671.216.0
Sung Gi Park4632000011302000.000.500.000.500.370.000.0000.43.5
Tae Hwang2210000001000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
Tae Yoon Kim25131000310120001.000.8001.0001.800.624.5001.0001.849.7
Taeho Kim2320110021000000.500.6671.0001.667.653.5001.0001.540.7
Thomas Rizzotto616106401045101130.400.625.6001.225.596.444.9004.721.3
Tobias Rivera4942100023011000.250.556.250.806.423.2001.0001.49.6
Tony Lee2321100020001000.500.667.5001.167.550.5001.0000.822.7
Tony Molina3752000001101100.000.286.000.286.341.000.8000.10.8
Wilson De La Cruz1210000010101000.000.500.000.500.375.000.0000.13.5
Totals22681608552811727328629790.325.575.406.981.492.372.82564.512.9

Team

TeamGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
2021 Dodgers2201003.23181411101310034.3627.004.9112.5524.552.45.444.421
2021 Mets41000010.0691320141910720018.0012.603.207.6017.109.00.394.302
2021 Rays3100004.0221445341009.009.001.507.5011.256.75.100.077
2022 Angels1000001.11567632200047.2540.506.758.2520.2513.50.750.600
2023 Cardinals1101002.01527741310131.5031.503.0020.5018.004.50.167.250
2026 Astros2000003.22477240020017.184.913.008.189.820.00.389.389
2026 Dodgers42020013.19215262328111011017.5515.523.228.4018.907.43.341.273
Totals177040038.026852856773282981120.1315.873.299.1117.296.63.372.313

Month

MonthGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
April2000002.11846551200023.1419.293.868.1419.293.86.400.364
May4201006.253121716165630122.9521.604.2014.4021.606.75.423.375
June2201009.1591015131810420014.4612.543.006.8617.369.64.357.263
July42010010.1711124171951121020.9014.812.9010.5516.554.35.297.262
August4000008.0508149107600015.7510.132.254.2511.257.88.320.250
September1101001.11779750010060.7547.259.0018.0033.750.00.636.636
Totals177040038.026852856773282981120.1315.873.299.1117.296.63.372.313

Field

FieldGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Cunningham Park Field 1852010015.010517332528141411019.8015.003.007.8716.808.40.354.274
Cunningham Park Field 143100005.1294339422005.065.062.448.0615.196.75.250.200
Cunningham Park Field 193100005.243121712103520027.0019.063.8810.0615.884.76.462.414
Cunningham Park Field 22202006.048111715155320025.5022.504.3310.3322.507.50.458.379
Cunningham Park Field 32000003.2204314100007.362.452.182.739.822.45.286.267
Kissena Park Field 71000000.18254302000135.00108.0015.0045.0081.000.00.667.667
Cunningham Park Field 11101002.01527741310131.5031.503.0020.5018.004.50.167.250
Totals177040038.026852856773282981120.1315.873.299.1117.296.63.372.313

Umpire

UmpireGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Rob Jr.62020010.2821933261891120127.8421.943.479.3815.197.59.439.373
Rob Sr.4100005.246101210163320019.0615.884.5912.1825.414.76.417.370
Leon2101008.0487118135501012.389.002.506.8814.635.63.269.226
Steven2101006.24591310125330017.5513.503.159.3016.206.75.375.310
Eddie1100002.11415451300019.2915.432.579.4319.293.86.143.125
Mike1100004.22867585110013.509.643.005.5715.439.64.400.300
Lenny1000000.050441030000.000.000.000.000.000.00.000.000
Totals177040038.026852856773282981120.1315.873.299.1117.296.63.372.313

Home or Away

Home or AwayGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Home115020028.017427473545202061115.1111.252.578.3214.466.43.289.243
Away62020010.094253832288920034.2028.805.3011.3025.207.20.532.455
Totals177040038.026852856773282981120.1315.873.299.1117.296.63.372.313

Win or Loss

Win or LossGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Win2100006.0409108136220015.0012.003.678.5019.509.00.429.333
Loss156040032.022843755960222761121.0916.593.229.2216.886.19.362.309
Totals177040038.026852856773282981120.1315.873.299.1117.296.63.372.313

ESC

ESCGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Non-ESC177040038.026852856773282981120.1315.873.299.1117.296.63.372.313
Totals177040038.026852856773282981120.1315.873.299.1117.296.63.372.313

Captain

CaptainGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Peter Song145020033.122137624761252461016.7412.692.948.1016.476.75.330.270
Ruben Molina Jr.1101001.11779750010060.7547.259.0018.0033.750.00.636.636
Tony Lee1101002.01527741310131.5031.503.0020.5018.004.50.167.250
Zaviel Young1000001.11567632200047.2540.506.758.2520.2513.50.750.600
Totals177040038.026852856773282981120.1315.873.299.1117.296.63.372.313

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Alec Smalley4100009.264161710176240015.839.313.418.3815.835.59.410.356
Jacob Molina1000001.11567632200047.2540.506.758.2520.2513.50.750.600
Johnathan Cooper32020011.18213252226101011019.8517.473.449.5320.657.94.351.277
Jordan Molina2101002.0202111151610149.5049.503.5026.5022.504.50.167.250
Melvin Panameno1000000.18254302000135.00108.0015.0045.0081.000.00.667.667
Ryan Schlachter1000003.22125234300012.274.911.362.737.369.82.222.154
Tae Hwang2100004.0171004311000.000.001.254.509.006.75.100.077
Thomas Rizzotto1000002.0102112100004.504.502.002.009.004.50.286.250
Tony Lee2201003.23181411101310034.3627.004.9112.5524.552.45.444.421
Totals177040038.026852856773282981120.1315.873.299.1117.296.63.372.313

Pitching Order

Pitching OrderGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
177040023.015426463847171551118.0014.873.179.6118.396.65.325.274
280000014.21012430212211930018.4112.893.146.6813.506.75.421.353
32000000.113298405000243.00216.0018.0081.00108.000.00.667.667
Totals177040038.026852856773282981120.1315.873.299.1117.296.63.372.313

Inning

InningIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
16.242696145110012.158.103.006.6018.906.75.286.231
26.04991613156710024.0019.504.0010.5022.509.00.429.333
34.23351111103520121.2121.213.2115.0019.295.79.267.263
44.244102018165401038.5734.715.5713.0730.869.64.526.417
54.23813141083230027.0019.294.5010.9315.435.79.542.481
63.12547251400018.905.402.707.5013.502.70.308.286
72.091002100000.000.001.502.009.004.50.167.143
82.22148722610027.0023.632.2510.886.756.75.400.333
92.070001200000.000.000.50-0.504.509.00.000.000
Totals38.026852856773282981120.1315.873.299.1117.296.63.372.313

Score

ScoreIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Ahead 4 or More21.115635483737151760020.2515.613.388.7215.616.33.417.354
Ahead 1-38.054101816149711120.2518.003.009.7515.7510.13.375.294
Tied5.2426107163110015.8811.123.889.5325.414.76.300.261
Behind 1-31.11115330300033.7520.253.0013.5020.250.00.200.200
Behind 4 or More0.15044311000108.00108.009.0030.0081.0027.00.000.000
Totals38.026852856773282981120.1315.873.299.1117.296.63.372.313

Outs

OutsIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
013.19218332421121121122.2816.202.938.5514.178.10.378.310
112.096214033317830030.0024.754.3310.8323.255.25.420.368
211.180131210219103009.537.943.009.0016.687.15.342.277
Totals38.026852856773282981120.1315.873.299.1117.296.63.372.313

Baserunners

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Bases Empty8.264142316166620023.8816.623.468.3116.626.23.412.350
Runners On28.020438625157222361119.9316.393.399.7918.327.07.374.311
Totals38.026852856773282981120.1315.873.299.1117.296.63.372.313

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
RISP19.115432463543151860121.4116.293.8811.3820.026.98.419.356
Without RISP17.111420393230131121020.2516.622.887.2715.586.75.339.278
Totals38.026852856773282981120.1315.873.299.1117.296.63.372.313

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Bases Empty8.264142316166620023.8816.623.468.3116.626.23.412.350
First Only8.25061616147501016.6216.622.316.2314.547.27.240.188
Second Only2.12016482300023.1415.433.8612.4330.867.71.167.125
Third Only0.2612120110027.0013.504.5027.0027.000.00.333.333
First and Second4.13671311103420127.0022.853.9215.4620.776.23.375.350
First and Third2.21644232110013.506.752.636.3810.136.75.400.333
Second and Third1.21515382100027.0016.205.4013.8043.2010.80.250.167
Bases Loaded7.261181614126820018.7816.433.918.6114.097.04.514.439
Totals38.026852856773282981120.1315.873.299.1117.296.63.372.313