Career Combined Batting Splits

Jump To: Pitcher · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Batting Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Pitcher

PitcherGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Admir Deljanin2322100021000000.500.667.5001.167.540.5001.0000.822.7
Adoniz Vallejo1322110031000000.500.6671.0001.667.653.5001.0001.540.7
Alec Smalley1025237710091201400.304.360.348.708.472.333.9133.15.2
Alex Kim3663301010000100.500.500.8331.333.713.5001.0002.522.5
Benny Suh1019145310013602000.214.421.286.707.353.375.5712.25.5
Berto Gutierrez1751421217300551403200.405.500.476.976.480.607.66710.811.9
Briant De La Rosa4641100011301000.250.500.250.750.3951.000.2500.86.8
Chris Coleman2432100001000000.333.500.333.833.405.3331.0000.68.5
Chris Petiton618144520023401200.357.500.5001.000.552.500.7144.012.1
Chris Tejada15363351112033500200.333.389.485.874.432.393.8486.58.0
Chulo (Bandits)1100000000001000.0001.000.000.000.750.000.0000.30.0
D-Block (Bandits)1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Daniel Bencosme2440200000000100.500.500.5001.000.680.5001.0001.013.5
Daniel Molina11262461121011701100.458.500.6251.125.524.647.7087.816.1
Daniel Simon11111000200000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
David Lim1220100000100000.500.500.5001.000.4501.000.5000.513.5
Dennis Cipriati35525010200000001.0001.0001.4002.4001.0321.0001.0007.00.0
Edgar M. (Bandits)1210000001100000.000.500.000.500.360.000.0000.13.5
Emmet Ashton813114401012400100.364.462.5451.007.509.571.6363.011.6
Fausto Molina61174310014000000.429.636.5711.208.538.4291.0003.221.6
Geronimo Sanchez7221691101164002030.688.7731.0001.773.727.6671.00013.673.3
Giancarlo Rios41083400151001000.500.600.8751.475.612.4291.0004.530.5
Hansel Peralta1221100000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Jacob Molina81251000017300000.000.583.000.583.420.000.4001.15.7
Jake Savitz1101000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Jason Zhang615131602041310010.462.467.7691.236.496.545.7695.017.0
Jeremy Molina2552211020000000.400.4001.0001.400.560.4001.0002.018.0
John Sim1101000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Jordan Molina5961201023100000.333.556.6671.222.513.400.8332.717.9
Jose Tequila1100000000001000.0001.000.000.000.750.000.0000.30.0
Juan Carlos1101000001000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Luis Vallejo3321000011000100.000.333.000.333.547.0001.0000.11.2
Max Arm41291000002500100.000.182.000.182.215.000.4440.10.3
Max Melo23121000220000001.0001.0001.0002.000.7801.0001.0001.50.0
Melvin Panameno2301000023000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.80.0
Mikey Rodriguez23593619125101218205100.333.593.5281.121.522.353.94414.816.7
Neon Orange (NJ)2630100002101000.333.667.3331.000.515.500.6671.216.0
Pastor Kim8251971120053303100.579.680.6841.364.636.688.8429.933.4
Peter Y. Song1110000000100000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0000.00.0
Rick Garcia1110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Ruben Molina Sr.36132113335012303010708500.442.519.6021.121.526.472.93837.416.2
Ryan Schlachter1101000011000000.0001.000.000.000.720.000.0000.30.0
Sage Rozzel4741100022101000.250.571.250.821.441.333.7501.09.2
Sam Choi173733132020183101010.606.649.7581.406.612.613.97016.935.1
Stan Choi818117401046101130.364.611.5451.157.569.400.9094.818.4
Steve Pinell2431110021100000.333.500.6671.167.490.500.6671.115.3
Tae Hwang1111000000000100.000.000.000.000.920.0001.0000.00.0
Taeho Kim4882210050000000.250.250.375.625.268.2501.0000.83.4
Wilson Aguasvivas1210000001000000.000.500.000.500.360.0001.0000.13.5
Wilson De La Cruz2321000001100100.000.333.000.333.547.000.5000.11.2
Yafreisy Figaro11101000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Zaviel Young143521128300511603240.381.629.5241.152.578.533.7149.219.1
Totals149678524184215391631331138413728131.410.541.5631.104.526.484.840180.115.8

Month

MonthW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
February1-0 (1.000)1532100012000100.333.600.333.933.652.3331.0000.912.3
March3-4 (.429)837267920099302110.346.541.423.964.478.391.8857.511.9
April12-6 (.667)188664272653114191303101.406.558.6251.183.523.500.79725.518.1
May7-5 (.583)125442101401089803100.333.481.381.862.424.412.8109.28.9
June14-14 (.500)28122983942721301512091040.429.541.5711.112.568.482.87833.716.2
July9-14 (.391)239780253423018111404020.425.516.5251.041.465.515.82523.213.9
August13-12 (.520)2611993303695124171608410.387.517.6241.141.523.461.82833.115.8
September13-2 (.867)15694927278101114415450.551.667.7551.422.655.587.91828.333.2
October4-7 (.364)11494261750085702400.405.490.5241.014.526.486.83311.712.6
November5-2 (.714)740271191101012701200.333.550.444.994.508.450.7418.512.7
Totals81-66 (.551)149678524184215391631331138413728131.410.541.5631.104.526.484.840180.115.8

Field

FieldW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Cunningham Park Field 1826-20 (.565)4721617068791591393216012740.465.575.6761.251.569.510.90672.021.6
Cunningham Park Field 199-21 (.300)31133110283662127152307420.327.439.445.885.428.407.79123.98.8
Cunningham Park Field 211-3 (.786)14664518233001615506110.511.667.5781.244.575.575.88921.025.7
Cunningham Park Field 16-7 (.462)136047181622012111402500.340.483.468.951.507.485.70212.310.7
Cunningham Park Field 149-3 (.750)1258461619310158413511.413.517.5221.039.541.442.91314.213.7
College Point Field 46-3 (.667)93728101531058401340.536.649.7141.363.661.625.85714.530.1
Cunningham Park Field 54-3 (.571)7342571020047702210.400.559.4801.039.531.556.7208.014.4
Cunningham Park Field 32-2 (.500)422196701173400100.368.455.6321.086.504.429.7895.813.1
Vander Sande Field2-0 (1.000)2630100002101000.333.667.3331.000.515.500.6671.216.0
Victory Field1-1 (.500)21063320024100000.500.700.8331.533.626.600.8334.238.1
College Point Field 22-0 (1.000)21175420023101000.571.727.8571.584.654.667.8575.146.1
Cunningham Park Field 161-1 (.500)2871100021000000.143.250.143.393.203.1431.0000.31.4
Kissena Park Field 80-1 (.000)1541000011300000.000.200.000.200.144.000.2500.10.4
Unknown0-1 (.000)1420000001101000.000.500.000.500.368.000.5000.33.5
Padavan-Preller Hopke Field1-0 (1.000)1320000011000000.000.333.000.333.240.0001.0000.11.2
Cunningham Park Field 41-0 (1.000)1533110001001000.333.600.6671.267.542.3331.0001.520.4
Totals81-66 (.551)149678524184215391631331138413728131.410.541.5631.104.526.484.840180.115.8

Umpire

UmpireW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Rob Sr.34-25 (.576)59268204717515613945341171221.368.513.5151.028.501.435.83362.213.0
None/Unknown19-12 (.613)321481164152102034241408810.448.568.5691.137.555.510.87942.217.8
Rob Jr.10-12 (.455)22897622286501891403510.368.455.5791.033.499.452.81621.212.0
Steven10-7 (.588)177858202250010161603020.379.532.466.998.458.524.72416.812.8
Leon6-6 (.500)1255442126232199202160.591.673.9091.582.674.600.95528.843.2
Lenny0-1 (.000)21191400021201100.444.545.444.990.545.571.7782.513.3
Steve2-0 (1.000)21262400035001000.667.833.6671.500.663.6671.0004.662.6
Tommy0-1 (.000)1640000011001100.000.333.000.333.398.0001.0000.21.2
Eric0-1 (.000)1533110041101000.333.600.6671.267.542.500.6671.520.4
Mike0-1 (.000)1643300032100010.750.833.7501.583.6901.000.7502.979.2
Totals81-66 (.551)149678524184215391631331138413728131.410.541.5631.104.526.484.840180.115.8

Home or Away

Home or AwayW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Home40-29 (.580)713002369010824706545371171570.458.569.6191.187.565.540.84392.219.4
Away41-37 (.526)783782889410715936868470201361.372.519.5171.036.496.437.83788.713.3
Totals81-66 (.551)149678524184215391631331138413728131.410.541.5631.104.526.484.840180.115.8

Win or Loss

Win or LossW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Win81-0 (1.000)81390280124120251329284411232481.429.585.6321.217.585.496.854119.520.1
Loss0-66 (.000)6627823760931431412741013350.392.480.489.970.446.472.82760.511.4
Tie0-0 ()21070200002201100.286.500.286.786.491.400.7141.47.5
Totals81-66 (.551)149678524184215391631331138413728131.410.541.5631.104.526.484.840180.115.8

ESC

ESCW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
ESC1-0 (1.000)1721000015000000.000.714.000.714.514.0001.0000.912.5
Non-ESC80-66 (.548)148671522183215391631321088413728131.412.539.5651.104.527.486.839178.815.7
Totals81-66 (.551)149678524184215391631331138413728131.410.541.5631.104.526.484.840180.115.8

Captain

CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo4-0 (1.000)422169821056200100.500.636.7501.386.626.571.8758.629.1
Alec Smalley20-14 (.588)341581204956134040312007830.467.595.6421.237.585.560.83351.721.8
Berto Gutierrez9-10 (.474)20865924242108211006430.407.593.4751.068.538.490.83120.816.0
George Ramirez4-0 (1.000)415113500032202100.455.600.4551.055.557.556.8183.616.3
Geronimo Sanchez1-0 (1.000)1440101010200000.250.250.7501.000.390.500.5000.86.8
Johnathan Cooper6-12 (.333)18796427366311710405140.563.646.7971.442.625.593.93835.434.2
Jordan Molina0-1 (.000)1541100000301000.250.400.250.650.3301.000.2500.54.5
Luis Vallejo1-0 (1.000)1551200030100000.400.400.400.800.360.500.8000.87.2
Matthew Bui1-0 (1.000)1540200021100000.500.600.5001.100.504.667.7501.418.3
Melvin Panameno1-0 (1.000)1532200010011110.667.600.6671.267.694.5001.0001.722.5
Peter Kim 10-1 (.000)1660100000300000.167.167.167.333.150.333.5000.20.9
Ruben Molina Jr.2-5 (.286)7302671251092102200.462.533.7311.264.598.480.96210.720.6
Ryan Schlachter24-13 (.649)37166129414284131262408711.326.466.473.939.462.394.81432.010.1
Song Koh0-0 ()1640200001101000.500.667.5001.167.545.667.7501.722.7
Steve Pinell0-1 (.000)1330100000000000.333.333.333.667.300.3331.0000.34.5
Thomas Rizzotto6-8 (.429)14675514152111081004310.273.403.400.803.409.318.81810.16.8
Tony Lee1-1 (.500)2995510020000000.556.556.6671.222.538.5561.0003.322.5
Wilson De La Cruz1-0 (1.000)1721000015000000.000.714.000.714.514.0001.0000.912.5
Totals81-66 (.551)149678524184215391631331138413728131.410.541.5631.104.526.484.840180.115.8

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainW-L (PCT)GPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Adoniz Vallejo4-5 (.444)94137411200721201200.297.350.351.701.365.440.6764.75.0
Alec Smalley2-8 (.200)114541111831063501300.439.489.5611.050.523.500.87811.813.8
Benny Suh3-2 (.600)520157920035400000.600.700.7331.433.619.818.7338.638.7
Berto Gutierrez7-0 (1.000)73428111422066500300.500.588.7141.303.638.609.82112.724.5
Chris Coleman2-1 (.667)316123201014400000.167.375.333.708.334.250.6671.95.1
Dave Konowitch1-0 (1.000)1440101010000000.250.250.7501.000.390.2501.0000.86.8
Eddie Park1-0 (1.000)13101000020000001.0001.0001.0002.000.7801.0001.0001.50.0
Emmet Ashton3-4 (.429)7312010410008503300.200.484.250.734.475.267.7503.86.4
George Ramirez4-4 (.500)843371317311104102110.459.535.6761.211.543.457.97314.219.2
Jacob Molina9-4 (.692)135545893001410700201.200.345.267.612.330.237.8445.03.8
Jonathan Suh0-1 (.000)1431201010000000.667.6671.3332.000.820.6671.0002.072.0
Jordan Molina6-2 (.750)837241083001110403100.333.568.4581.026.502.400.8338.213.8
Luis Vallejo0-1 (.000)1542110011000000.250.400.500.900.392.2501.0000.98.1
Mark Rubin2-5 (.286)7302391031046601020.435.567.6521.219.525.588.7399.519.8
Marky (Bandits)0-1 (.000)1420000001101000.000.500.000.500.368.000.5000.33.5
Mikey Rodriguez1-4 (.200)523169901034303000.563.696.6881.383.604.692.8138.934.4
Neon Orange (NJ)1-0 (1.000)1320000000101000.000.333.000.333.250.000.5000.11.2
Peter Song8-5 (.615)1364532326251208712470.491.563.7741.336.615.543.86824.823.9
Ruben Molina Sr.0-2 (.000)2862320012000100.500.625.8331.458.718.5001.0003.531.0
Steve Quito1-0 (1.000)1531200021001000.667.800.6671.467.654.6671.0002.054.4
Tae Hwang2-5 (.286)735281211500113104300.393.514.5711.086.558.407.9649.214.6
Tony Lee9-5 (.643)1570541927201127808200.500.609.5931.201.564.578.85221.521.9
Wilson De La Cruz5-1 (.833)6302110821089400200.381.567.5711.138.562.471.8108.116.9
Zaviel Young6-2 (.750)835249921068603100.375.571.5421.113.525.500.7509.116.3
Zeuxi De La Cruz4-4 (.500)83321101310059003030.619.758.6671.424.629.6191.00013.043.8
Totals81-66 (.551)149678524184215391631331138413728131.410.541.5631.104.526.484.840180.115.8

Batting Order

Batting OrderW-L (PCT)PAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
115-22 (.405)18515351711162352119011670.464.557.6541.210.555.523.87660.319.9
235-20 (.636)25518573741661445734112940.400.561.5681.128.531.483.81669.216.7
317-10 (.630)127103233554028141707521.340.452.466.918.450.407.83523.69.6
41-1 (.500)1066220052102100.333.600.6671.267.634.400.8333.020.4
55-5 (.500)41301310000891002200.333.512.333.846.459.500.6676.68.9
64-5 (.444)3829118200118301400.276.447.345.792.476.308.8975.57.1
71-1 (.500)7737100100000001.0001.0001.1432.143.9491.0001.0008.00.0
91-2 (.333)972520000002100.714.7781.0001.778.844.7141.0005.879.0
122-0 (1.000)642300012000000.750.833.7501.583.690.7501.0002.979.2
Totals81-66 (.551)678524184215391631331138413728131.410.541.5631.104.526.484.840180.115.8

Inning

InningPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
11351003740104024261407540.400.549.5801.129.531.465.86036.016.4
263471824500189707210.511.635.6171.252.585.600.85121.124.7
38567242422114141204500.358.494.493.987.498.426.82118.611.7
48567272952012131013330.433.536.5671.103.518.500.85122.615.8
57661162412010141201310.393.513.475.989.485.490.80316.912.3
6786224306201510806420.484.590.6451.235.586.556.87126.022.0
7685418238222511903310.426.544.7591.303.585.488.83324.321.2
84333111021056904200.303.465.424.889.453.417.7277.79.1
9412999010910302100.310.512.379.892.448.346.8977.29.8
10220100000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
111101000000000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
12110000010000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Totals678524184215391631331138413728131.410.541.5631.104.526.484.840180.115.8

Score

ScorePAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Ahead 4 or More1531084441742283611081230.380.559.5741.133.572.411.89840.816.5
Ahead 1-311892344064034161619320.435.551.5871.138.523.519.82633.617.1
Tied153115364354020282808130.374.523.4871.010.464.494.75733.712.8
Behind 1-31461154148142024242007930.417.541.5741.115.549.505.82640.116.1
Behind 4 or More108942943721279905310.457.528.6061.134.523.500.90432.016.9
Totals678524184215391631331138413728131.410.541.5631.104.526.484.840180.115.8

Outs

OutsPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
02712081079621824149380111270.462.582.6681.250.580.560.81789.021.7
12161655162950443425116950.376.519.4911.009.495.440.84849.012.7
21901502657931483021010700.380.511.5001.011.489.438.86043.612.7
3110000000000000.000.000.000.000.000.0001.0000.00.0
Totals678524184215391631331138413728131.410.541.5631.104.526.484.840180.115.8

Baserunners

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty247200648215600393508890.410.522.5451.067.503.497.82563.314.5
Runners On4313241201332410313374491292030.410.551.5741.125.540.476.849116.816.5
Totals678524184215391631331138413728131.410.541.5631.104.526.484.840180.115.8

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
RISP2692046880153212043291181220.392.530.5251.055.514.448.85864.714.1
Without RISP4093201161352413113705501916100.422.548.5881.135.535.508.828115.616.9
Totals678524184215391631331138413728131.410.541.5631.104.526.484.840180.115.8

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Bases Empty247200648215600393508890.410.522.5451.067.503.497.82563.314.5
First Only1621205253971133120011810.442.586.6581.245.582.525.83352.721.2
Second Only5342131640076505200.381.509.476.986.484.432.88111.612.1
Third Only16134820092201000.615.688.7691.457.629.727.8467.440.0
First and Second855719182101318807100.316.524.386.910.447.367.86014.410.3
First and Third19184520081100300.278.316.389.705.456.294.9442.34.8
Second and Third2622510212223401210.455.538.9091.448.661.500.81811.325.5
Bases Loaded705223233106113914410.442.571.5381.110.549.523.82718.816.9
Totals678524184215391631331138413728131.410.541.5631.104.526.484.840180.115.8