2026 Combined Pitching Splits

Jump To: Batter · Month · Field · Umpire · Home or Away · Win or Loss · ESC · Captain · Opposing Captain · Pitching Order · Inning · Score · Outs · Baserunners

Batter

BatterGPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFHBPROESBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSwOBABABIPCNTRCRC27
Admir Deljanin3872300001200110.429.500.429.929.543.600.7141.611.0
Adoniz Vallejo3954100013101010.200.556.200.756.423.250.8001.17.6
Adrian (Ruben Sr)1221100000000000.500.500.5001.000.450.5001.0000.513.5
Alden Ford3550100000200000.200.200.200.400.180.333.6000.21.4
Alec Smalley413123210001300010.167.231.250.481.220.222.7500.82.0
Ben Lee31193310052100100.333.455.444.899.491.375.8892.19.2
Benny Suh311878000320010101.0001.0001.0002.000.8541.0001.0008.80.0
Brandon Twells41062000004400000.000.400.000.400.288.000.3330.41.9
Briant De La Rosa41275210025000010.286.583.4291.012.478.2861.0002.513.5
Chris Coleman412100000011201000.000.167.000.167.123.000.8000.10.2
Chris Pitre2440100010200000.250.250.250.500.225.500.5000.32.3
Chris Tejada31061210043301000.333.600.5001.100.505.667.5002.416.4
Daniel Molina41293310173000000.333.500.7781.278.521.2501.0003.917.5
Daniel Simon512102100002200000.100.250.100.350.195.125.8000.41.1
Dario Rosario2661100010000200.167.167.167.333.457.1671.0000.20.9
Fausto Molina36545000800010001.0001.0001.0002.000.8751.0001.0005.30.0
Felix Nunez51076410052001000.571.700.7141.414.613.5711.0004.036.4
George Ramirez2434200011000000.667.750.6671.417.630.6671.0001.745.8
Geronimo Sanchez31060200023010000.333.500.333.833.396.2861.0001.78.9
Giancarlo Rios4852210033200100.400.625.6001.225.653.667.6002.421.3
Gideon Teitel31091502031400000.556.6001.0001.600.6541.000.5565.637.5
Jeremy Molina311105411061200100.400.455.7001.155.567.500.8003.314.8
Joshua Williams3982200010301000.250.333.250.583.283.400.6250.83.4
Juan Carlos3763200021100110.333.429.333.762.491.400.8331.06.5
Justin Ramos41044300012004010.750.900.7501.650.714.7501.0004.1110.8
Kevin Jakinovich4884410020000100.500.500.6251.125.608.5001.0002.516.9
Luis Vallejo4962100012101100.167.444.167.611.446.200.8330.84.3
Matthew Bui3850200032110000.400.500.400.900.405.400.8001.510.3
Max Eckhardt3761110001100100.167.286.333.619.411.200.8330.63.5
Max Melo3731200022102010.667.857.6671.524.6771.000.6672.670.4
Miguel Berroa1320000011200000.000.333.000.333.240.000.0000.11.2
Mikey Rodriguez3643210020002010.500.667.7501.417.607.5001.0002.331.7
Patrick Luk4853210053100100.400.625.6001.225.653.500.8002.421.3
Peter Song41072200003300010.286.500.286.786.396.500.5711.47.5
Rick Garcia3441310020000000.750.7501.0001.750.760.7501.0003.081.0
Ruben Molina Sr.513124600021100100.500.538.5001.038.542.545.9173.415.2
Sam Choi2330000000000100.000.000.000.000.307.0001.0000.00.0
Stan Choi31062000012200000.000.250.000.250.180.000.6670.10.6
Tony Lee1420000002200000.000.500.000.500.360.000.0000.33.5
Vinny Ceasar11111000100000001.0001.0001.0002.000.9001.0001.0001.00.0
Yaw Amankwa-Anto1321100001000000.500.667.5001.167.540.5001.0000.822.7
Zaviel Young2432210020101000.667.7501.0001.750.7221.000.6672.466.0
Totals33302489289143181615021713100.359.509.452.961.477.442.79880.411.4

Month

MonthGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
March2000103.0111002300000.000.001.000.006.009.00.143.100
April22110010.256121412712220011.8110.131.781.975.9110.13.375.273
May1000001.21789711110048.6037.805.407.805.405.40.667.615
June32020013.0922830161711543020.7711.083.468.6911.777.62.500.418
July32110014.2902319152116250011.669.203.005.5912.899.82.451.343
August1100004.13079565210018.6910.383.005.3112.4610.38.467.350
October2101004.23410111072510121.2119.293.6411.5713.503.86.429.417
Totals148241052.0330899265615017143115.9211.252.885.8810.568.65.454.363

Field

FieldGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Cunningham Park Field 1875130030.11925048304032682014.248.902.975.5411.879.49.459.355
Cunningham Park Field 33110109.250101312713220012.1011.171.761.976.5212.10.385.256
College Point Field 42101004.23410111072510121.2119.293.6411.5713.503.86.429.417
Cunningham Park Field 192101007.15419201373431024.5515.953.558.868.593.68.500.463
Totals148241052.0330899265615017143115.9211.252.885.8810.568.65.454.363

Umpire

UmpireGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Leon54220026.017346544332231261118.6914.883.006.3111.087.96.450.371
Rob Sr.52010013.0983133202014552022.8513.853.928.7713.859.69.554.443
None/Unknown3101107.0284104500001.290.001.140.295.146.43.200.160
Steven1101006.0318425803006.003.002.174.337.5012.00.444.308
Totals148241052.0330899265615017143115.9211.252.885.8810.568.65.454.363

Home or Away

Home or AwayGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Home55040023.014338372524191161114.489.782.706.309.397.43.425.355
Away93211029.01875155403731682017.0712.413.035.5511.489.62.477.370
Totals148241052.0330899265615017143115.9211.252.885.8810.568.65.454.363

Win or Loss

Win or LossGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Win32201016.0931923201919320012.9411.252.382.8810.6910.69.396.284
Loss116050036.0237706945423114123117.2511.253.117.2210.507.75.473.393
Totals148241052.0330899265615017143115.9211.252.885.8810.568.65.454.363

ESC

ESCGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Non-ESC148251052.0330899265615017143115.9211.252.885.8810.568.65.454.363
Totals148241052.0330899265615017143115.9211.252.885.8810.568.65.454.363

Captain

CaptainGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Johnathan Cooper117150042.2270717046553814113114.779.702.956.4711.608.02.438.357
Thomas Rizzotto3110109.160182219612330021.2118.322.573.215.7911.57.529.391
Totals148241052.0330899265615017143115.9211.252.885.8810.568.65.454.363

Opposing Captain

Opposing CaptainGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Alec Smalley64041021.11243126152421652110.976.332.586.0010.138.86.411.326
George Ramirez2000004.03616171232130038.2527.004.758.756.754.50.615.571
Mikey Rodriguez2100004.23913141085330027.0019.294.5010.7115.439.64.591.481
Peter Song43210022.01312935282622731014.3211.452.504.2310.649.00.397.305
Totals148241052.0330899265615017143115.9211.252.885.8810.568.65.454.363

Pitching Order

Pitching OrderGGSWLSVCGIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
188250043.227065704853451593114.439.892.705.5210.929.27.427.332
23000004.22899743110017.3613.502.793.867.715.79.450.391
33000103.23215131042140031.9124.555.1812.829.824.91.625.577
Totals148241052.0330899265615017143115.9211.252.885.8810.568.65.454.363

Inning

InningIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
17.250101071110411011.748.222.745.8712.9111.74.435.303
28.04011871841009.007.881.501.001.139.00.407.314
37.253161817127240121.1319.963.6510.0414.098.22.484.410
47.1417618531107.361.232.055.869.826.14.292.241
56.1431212886120017.0511.373.165.2111.378.53.480.387
66.1461517687121024.168.533.636.6311.379.95.556.441
74.1291010936110020.7718.693.002.086.2312.46.588.435
82.21976541020020.2516.884.1310.5013.503.38.500.467
90.19155601000135.00135.0021.0063.00162.000.00.500.500
Totals52.0330899265615017143115.9211.252.885.8810.568.65.454.363

Score

ScoreIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Ahead 4 or More10.086313022135750127.0019.804.4010.8011.704.50.545.508
Ahead 1-312.2671912581622208.533.552.133.005.6811.37.463.333
Tied8.15312118127230011.888.642.886.6012.967.56.400.324
Behind 1-39.1581318111210321017.3610.612.685.7911.579.64.419.317
Behind 4 or More10.1661421191612320018.2916.552.904.9413.9410.45.424.311
Totals52.0330899265615017143115.9211.252.885.8810.568.65.454.363

Outs

OutsIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
018.01243243312519652021.5015.503.176.7812.509.50.478.372
118.095251814161822009.007.002.282.008.009.00.410.316
214.21113231202013971119.0212.273.5510.0912.277.98.500.421
Totals52.0330899265615017143115.9211.252.885.8810.568.65.454.363

Baserunners

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Bases Empty15.1972524151416311014.098.802.542.548.229.39.455.352
Runners On35.1233646850473414132117.3212.743.147.5611.978.66.467.376
Totals52.0330899265615017143115.9211.252.885.8810.568.65.454.363

Baserunners - Runners in Scoring Position

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
RISP23.0166484832332411122118.7812.523.529.8712.919.39.511.410
Without RISP27.21644144332826621014.3110.732.492.869.118.46.418.331
Totals52.0330899265615017143115.9211.252.885.8810.568.65.454.363

Baserunners - All Possibilities

BaserunnersIPBFHRERBBKHBP2B3BHRRAERAWHIPFIPBB/9K/9BABIPBAA
Bases Empty15.1972524151416311014.098.802.542.548.229.39.455.352
First Only12.1671620181410310014.5913.142.433.2410.227.30.372.302
Second Only2.127107463320027.0015.436.8616.7123.1411.57.714.588
Third Only2.1142213111007.713.862.148.1411.573.86.250.222
First and Second7.05118201696321125.7120.573.869.4311.577.71.531.462
First and Third1.01243132020027.009.007.0023.0027.0018.00.800.571
Second and Third3.2172212510004.912.451.09-0.274.9112.27.250.154
Bases Loaded6.24512149107351018.9012.153.3012.1513.509.45.480.375
Totals52.0330899265615017143115.9211.252.885.8810.568.65.454.363