Congratulations to the
2026 Champions

Astros

Standings

Team W L GB
Astros133
Dodgers796.0
Athletics7106.5
Twins6117.5

Expanded · Historical


2026 Playoffs

Wild Card Game

September 12 Final
Twins7
Athletics2
College Point Field 4

Wild Card Game

September 19 Final
Twins6
Dodgers11
College Point Field 4

Championship Series

Astros win series 2-0.

October 3 Final
Dodgers1
Astros4
College Point Field 4

October 10 Final / 5
Astros15
Dodgers1
College Point Field 4

 

Batter vs. Pitcher

Season Games · Season & Playoff Games · Pickup Games · All Games

This data includes most games starting from June 25, 2011 (the 48-4 game). The following games are missing:

Click on a header to sort. Click it again to reverse sort.

Pitcher Batter PA AB H AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA HBP BB K CNT
Ruben Molina Sr.Chris Coleman25222366.296.365.318.683.384111512.946
Ruben Molina Sr.Ruben Molina Jr.25222093.423.492.5771.069.51052632.855
Ruben Molina Sr.Kareem Husaini23319894.475.519.7321.252.54142324.879
Ruben Molina Sr.Jeremy Molina19717271.413.472.5871.059.48691335.797
Ruben Molina Sr.George Ramirez19017170.409.453.6261.078.51701619.889
Ruben Molina Sr.Jacob Molina17014165.461.541.7521.293.56491821.851
Ruben Molina Sr.Jordan Molina16213955.396.469.5831.052.51812917.878
Ruben Molina Sr.Wilson De La Cruz14212237.303.394.410.804.41531616.869
Ruben Molina Sr.Alec Smalley13612950.388.412.450.861.471334.969
Ruben Molina Sr.Thomas Rizzotto13211350.442.519.6021.121.5228107.938
Kareem HusainiRuben Molina Sr.13112165.537.557.7271.285.578085.959
Ruben Molina Sr.Mike Fusilli12910639.368.457.472.929.46321812.887
Ruben Molina Sr.Firsy Molina12511649.422.440.5601.000.4831514.879
Ruben Molina Sr.Chris Tejada12110237.363.446.5591.005.47413418.824
Ruben Molina Sr.Admir Deljanin11510344.427.482.485.968.4803811.893
Ruben Molina Sr.Kevin Chau1109242.457.536.5981.134.52921513.859
Ruben Molina Sr.Zaviel Young1108538.447.536.5761.113.4926156.929
Ruben Molina Sr.Tony Lee1098842.477.533.7611.294.55831211.875
Ruben Molina Sr.Ben Lee10710131.307.346.366.712.381249.911
Kareem HusainiChris Coleman1058225.305.438.341.780.4301207.915
Christos PlakasAlvin Law1038926.292.369.348.717.38221023.742
Ruben Molina Sr.Alvin Law987827.346.449.372.821.46651214.821
Ruben Molina Sr.Christos Plakas968730.345.396.414.810.410086.931
Ruben Molina Sr.Berto Gutierrez927824.308.391.321.712.363398.897
Ruben Molina Sr.Benny Suh927732.416.505.5711.077.49841010.870
Ruben Molina Sr.Mikey Rodriguez927524.320.424.347.771.4027818.760
Ruben Molina Sr.Peter Song907618.237.344.263.608.35301316.789
Ruben Molina Sr.Anthony Elliott867825.321.384.385.768.4440815.808
Ruben Molina Sr.Bacilio Bencosme857524.320.400.373.773.4117316.787
Christos PlakasMike Fusilli836523.354.482.492.974.47801714.785
Ruben Molina Sr.Stan Choi827517.227.293.267.559.3063416.787
Berto GutierrezJacob Molina806127.443.563.8201.382.57401810.836
Ruben Molina Sr.Wilson Aguasvivas807029.414.488.5291.016.520288.886
Berto GutierrezAlec Smalley797621.276.304.342.646.358123.961
Ruben Molina Sr.Ryan Schlachter796016.267.418.367.784.3911074.933
Ruben Molina Sr.Melvin Panameno786116.262.423.311.735.3831344.934
Ruben Molina Sr.Matthew Bui776729.433.494.5071.001.483547.896
Berto GutierrezJordan Molina766326.413.513.5711.085.5131127.889
Christos PlakasSergio Herrera766921.304.368.406.774.468165.928
Kareem HusainiJeremy Molina766126.426.526.5251.051.5042129.852
Christos PlakasChris Coleman767224.333.368.347.716.4001313.819
Ruben Molina Sr.Patrick Luk757025.357.387.557.944.453136.914
Berto GutierrezMikey Rodriguez756213.210.347.210.556.30731017.726
Berto GutierrezRuben Molina Sr.747232.444.446.528.974.451013.958
Ruben Molina Sr.John Lee716618.273.324.273.597.3452312.818
Ruben Molina Sr.Sam Choi696424.375.420.422.842.420145.922
Kareem HusainiAlvin Law684314.326.537.395.933.4741219.791
Berto GutierrezBen Lee686419.297.338.328.666.3311313.797
Ruben Molina Sr.Mark Rubin685220.385.500.5191.019.4892123.942
Berto GutierrezChris Tejada685922.373.412.492.903.4454213.780
Berto GutierrezFausto Molina686220.323.382.387.769.390247.887
Jay ChrzanowskiMike Fusilli675821.362.433.6031.036.4683517.707
Ruben Molina Sr.Dave Konowitch676331.492.522.6031.126.523131.984
Christos PlakasAdam Slider665618.321.424.375.799.3980108.857
Berto GutierrezJeremy Molina665621.375.470.5361.005.5005511.804
Ruben Molina Sr.Daniel Molina655632.571.631.7501.381.623183.946
Christos PlakasWilson De La Cruz635013.260.413.280.693.35401312.760
Jay ChrzanowskiAlvin Law635714.246.317.368.686.3801520.649
Thomas RizzottoChris Coleman62549.167.274.167.441.2542610.815
Kareem HusainiMike Fusilli624110.244.500.390.890.48102112.707
Ruben Molina Sr.Fausto Molina625920.339.355.475.829.403113.949
Kareem HusainiRuben Molina Jr.625222.423.516.6151.132.5340108.846
Ruben Molina Sr.Fausto Guzman625432.593.645.9811.627.690179.833
Jay ChrzanowskiChristos Plakas615121.412.492.5881.080.526096.882
Kareem HusainiJordan Molina614917.347.443.551.994.4411913.735
Ruben Molina Sr.Emmet Ashton615620.357.410.357.767.385233.946
Ruben Molina Sr.Andres Vargas615620.357.410.411.821.461054.929
Ruben Molina Sr.Scott Bitterman615318.340.400.358.758.388242.962
Ruben Molina Sr.Fernando Guerra605515.273.333.327.661.3330510.818
Zaviel YoungRuben Molina Sr.605023.460.500.6201.120.536253.940
Berto GutierrezBriant De La Rosa604824.500.600.5631.163.553393.938
Berto GutierrezAdoniz Vallejo604610.217.400.283.683.35111311.761
Ruben Molina Sr.Pastor Kim605526.473.517.5271.044.467052.964
Jay ChrzanowskiChris Coleman595515.273.322.309.631.3830411.800
Ruben Molina Sr.Thomas Meade59399.231.492.231.722.4143177.821
Berto GutierrezZaviel Young594722.468.542.6171.159.545283.936
Mikey RodriguezThomas Rizzotto593612.333.593.5281.121.5225182.944
Ruben Molina Sr.Chungha Chang585318.340.397.358.755.379052.962
Ruben Molina Sr.Juan Carlos584422.500.603.6591.263.54531010.773
Ruben Molina Sr.Taeho Kim585324.453.500.5661.066.502144.925
Berto GutierrezChris Coleman585112.235.328.275.602.381166.882
Thomas RizzottoJeremy Molina575416.296.333.426.759.3982119.648
Ruben Molina Sr.Chan Lee574214.333.509.381.890.4931147.833
Dennis CipriatiChris Coleman565518.327.339.400.739.458016.891
Jay ChrzanowskiKevin Chau564517.378.500.5111.011.54911010.778
Ruben Molina Sr.Don C554818.375.455.396.850.393255.896
Thomas RizzottoJordan Molina554420.455.547.7271.274.5203615.659
Christos PlakasRuben Molina Sr.555230.577.600.8651.465.689032.962
Ruben Molina Sr.Tony Liu545114.275.315.333.648.327212.961
Ruben Molina Sr.Adoniz Vallejo544520.444.537.5561.093.521367.844
Thomas RizzottoRuben Molina Sr.545317.321.333.321.654.416014.925
Thomas RizzottoJacob Molina534314.326.453.488.941.43501010.767
Wilson De La CruzMike Fusilli535024.480.509.7201.229.595128.840
Zaviel YoungLuis Vallejo523816.421.558.5531.110.4913108.789
Ruben Molina Sr.Jaehyun Kim524813.271.327.292.619.323136.875
Berto GutierrezThomas Rizzotto514217.405.500.476.976.4713514.667
Alec SmalleyRuben Molina Sr.504312.279.380.349.729.374072.953
Pastor KimRuben Molina Jr.504818.375.380.6251.005.4380112.750
Kareem HusainiKevin Chau503513.371.560.6291.189.5671145.857
Berto GutierrezSam Choi504616.348.400.348.748.365134.913
Ruben Molina Sr.Andrew Cohen49469.196.245.196.441.2660310.783
Jay ChrzanowskiWilson De La Cruz49409.225.313.275.588.2860610.750
Ruben Molina Sr.Peter Y. Song494215.357.449.429.878.4371611.738
Sergio HerreraMike Fusilli493716.432.551.5681.119.567474.892
Pastor KimAlec Smalley494619.413.438.500.938.443024.913
Ruben Molina Sr.Hector Perez494215.357.449.429.878.439435.881
Ruben Molina Sr.Yong Lee494521.467.510.5331.044.578041.978
Berto GutierrezStan Choi484215.357.438.405.842.4441510.762
Thomas RizzottoBenny Suh483717.459.583.5681.151.514477.811
Alec SmalleyAdoniz Vallejo483716.432.563.6761.238.6061107.811
Thomas RizzottoChris Tejada483813.342.479.5261.005.4632817.553
Berto GutierrezGeorge Ramirez484119.463.542.5851.127.535165.878
Sergio HerreraChris Coleman484214.333.417.333.750.450331.976
Hector PerezRuben Molina Sr.474422.500.511.5681.079.532022.955
Christos PlakasAndres Vargas474711.234.234.277.511.362008.830
Pastor KimJuan Carlos474115.366.447.488.935.4541510.756
Pastor KimJeremy Molina474012.300.362.475.837.396238.800
Alec SmalleyChris Coleman474011.275.383.275.658.455073.925
Thomas RizzottoZaviel Young47359.257.447.286.733.4043912.657
Hector PerezFernando Guerra47429.214.298.214.512.3493212.714
Berto GutierrezMatthew Bui473313.394.574.7581.332.6114106.818
Ruben Molina Sr.Luis Vallejo474213.310.362.357.719.385311.976
Pastor KimJordan Molina474421.477.511.9321.442.6911201.000
Wilson De La CruzChris Coleman474013.325.426.425.851.426346.850
Zaviel YoungMatthew Bui47308.267.511.300.811.42731311.633
Kareem HusainiFernando Guerra463910.256.370.282.652.353169.769
Sergio HerreraAlvin Law463911.282.391.282.673.365077.821
Christos PlakasDavy Andrews463815.395.478.421.899.451161.974
Ruben Molina Sr.Davy Andrews463925.641.696.6921.388.675251.974
Mike FusilliWilson De La Cruz464117.415.478.6101.088.572235.878
Wilson De La CruzChristos Plakas463914.359.435.436.871.431157.821
Pastor KimChris Coleman464214.333.391.333.725.378221.976
Christos PlakasJay Chrzanowski453713.351.455.405.860.470166.838
Ruben Molina Sr.Eddie Park45429.214.267.238.505.277128.810
Berto GutierrezMelvin Panameno453512.343.489.486.975.500285.857
Chris TejadaMark Rubin454216.381.400.429.829.408024.905
Berto GutierrezRyan Schlachter454017.425.489.500.989.484234.900
Ruben Molina Sr.Jose Santelises453412.353.511.412.923.4931102.941
Mike FusilliMark Rubin453014.467.622.8671.489.6160141.967
Berto GutierrezAdmir Deljanin454214.333.378.357.735.377127.833
Ruben Molina Sr.Naijia Huang454010.250.333.250.583.3620512.700
Kareem HusainiJacob Molina443418.529.636.7351.372.6680101.971
Mike FusilliBrian Mangan443312.364.523.7881.311.57801111.667
Christos PlakasKevin Chau443012.400.591.4671.058.4911133.900
Hector PerezKevin Chau443510.286.432.343.775.473186.829
Hector PerezKareem Husaini433711.297.372.378.750.4231414.622
Dennis CipriatiAlvin Law433610.278.372.306.678.404155.861
Kareem HusainiAnthony Elliott433616.444.535.5001.035.511076.833
Jay ChrzanowskiSergio Herrera433918.462.512.5901.101.483131.974
Brian ManganMike Fusilli433113.419.581.7741.356.562395.839
Berto GutierrezFirsy Molina433711.297.372.405.777.367058.784
Pastor KimRuben Molina Sr.423718.486.548.5951.142.570141.973
Kareem HusainiJohan Guzman422913.448.619.8281.447.6130132.931
Jay ChrzanowskiMark Rubin423411.324.429.500.929.449167.794
Zaviel YoungJaehyun Kim423613.361.452.389.841.456157.806
Mike FusilliSergio Herrera423510.286.381.343.724.4882401.000
Thomas RizzottoStan Choi42341.029.175.029.204.1702414.588
Thomas RizzottoAlec Smalley423813.342.405.421.826.459046.842
Mikey RodriguezJaehyun Kim42348.235.357.265.622.302345.853
Sergio HerreraChristos Plakas423415.441.524.5591.083.606162.941
Dennis CipriatiMike Fusilli423818.474.524.8681.392.620046.842
Berto GutierrezJustin Ramos423614.389.452.6671.119.555054.889
Thomas RizzottoBacilio Bencosme41339.273.390.303.693.3752510.697
Brian ManganAlvin Law41378.216.293.216.509.3800412.676
Pastor KimPeter Song41307.233.390.300.690.351185.833
Thomas RizzottoBen Lee41358.229.341.257.599.3351513.629
Sam ChoiAlec Smalley403715.405.450.432.882.493121.973
Alec SmalleyJohn Lee40355.143.250.143.393.295058.771
Kareem HusainiGeorge Ramirez403320.606.675.8791.554.721072.939
Ruben Molina Sr.Johan Guzman403318.545.625.9391.564.642076.818
Berto GutierrezTony Lee403312.364.462.5761.037.483154.879
Thomas RizzottoGeorge Ramirez402811.393.550.4641.014.4642911.607
Kevin ChauMike Fusilli40225.227.525.318.843.4894128.636
Wilson De La CruzMark Rubin403012.400.525.467.992.472093.900
Berto GutierrezLuis Vallejo40318.258.375.258.633.330163.903
Hector PerezFausto Guzman403811.289.325.500.825.4660212.684
Pastor KimZaviel Young403414.412.500.5881.088.520158.765
Chris TejadaTony Lee403419.559.615.7351.351.615236.824
Sergio HerreraRoger Cormier393311.333.436.333.769.389155.848
Thomas RizzottoTony Lee39295.172.385.172.557.3023716.448
Dennis CipriatiChristos Plakas393712.324.359.405.764.482111.973
Thomas RizzottoPeter Song39314.129.282.129.411.2690714.548
Christos PlakasMark Rubin393413.382.462.6761.138.574056.824
Christos PlakasScott Bitterman393512.343.385.400.785.421039.743
Thomas RizzottoMikey Rodriguez39328.250.385.375.760.3753416.500
Sergio HerreraWilson De La Cruz38308.267.405.400.805.432254.867
Chris TejadaAdoniz Vallejo38277.259.474.296.770.4081108.704
Chris TejadaSam Choi38308.267.421.300.721.375175.833
Zaviel YoungAlec Smalley383213.406.500.5631.063.514065.844
Ruben Molina Sr.Daniel Bencosme383011.367.474.5331.007.465436.800
Berto GutierrezAndrew Cohen38334.121.216.121.337.219048.758
Thomas RizzottoLuis Vallejo38296.207.368.207.575.343175.828
Davy AndrewsKareem Husaini383011.367.474.467.940.420079.700
Alec SmalleyJeremy Molina383414.412.447.6471.094.483127.794
Kareem HusainiFausto Guzman383114.452.526.8061.333.5690610.677
Christos PlakasRoger Cormier38349.265.342.265.607.3152210.706
Pastor KimAdoniz Vallejo38307.233.395.300.695.459356.800
Dennis CipriatiWilson De La Cruz38359.257.316.343.659.3711210.714
Chris TejadaFausto Molina383514.400.421.400.821.419201.971
Chris TejadaLuis Vallejo373213.406.486.438.924.498142.938
Alec SmalleyGeorge Ramirez373412.353.405.471.876.438125.853
Ruben Molina Sr.Michael Salerno37329.281.324.344.668.298303.906
Ruben Molina Sr.Song Koh37328.250.324.250.574.325316.813
Chris TejadaBen Lee373311.333.405.364.769.381224.879
Pastor KimYong Lee37259.360.541.400.941.469383.880
Brian ManganSergio Herrera37329.281.351.438.789.444133.906
Chris TejadaJeremy Molina373412.353.378.500.878.401023.912
Christos PlakasKareem Husaini373412.353.405.559.964.489038.765
Sam ChoiThomas Rizzotto373320.606.649.7581.406.612131.970
Pastor KimJoemar Wilson37269.346.514.5381.052.512374.846
Ruben Molina Sr.Dennis Cipriati37278.296.486.296.783.441285.815
Ruben Molina Sr.Danny Diaz36309.300.417.367.783.392334.867
Ruben Molina Sr.Briant De La Rosa363014.467.556.5331.089.491244.867
Thomas RizzottoAdoniz Vallejo36248.333.556.375.931.452397.708
Chris TejadaRuben Molina Sr.36338.242.306.333.639.339032.939
Pastor KimChungha Chang36338.242.306.242.548.3370301.000
Chris TejadaThomas Rizzotto363311.333.389.485.874.432035.848
Brian ManganMark Rubin362811.393.528.5361.063.550086.786
Mikey RodriguezBerto Gutierrez362911.379.500.448.948.435164.862
Christos PlakasJohn B.363512.343.361.371.733.356106.829
Pastor KimTae Hwang36264.154.361.192.553.318366.769
Kareem HusainiJoel Hiraldo Comas36318.258.361.355.716.483233.903
Christos PlakasBrian Mangan36286.214.389.357.746.4251711.607
Hector PerezAndres Vargas363511.314.333.343.676.330017.800
Chris TejadaStan Choi36328.250.314.250.564.2883011.656
Berto GutierrezEmmet Ashton35308.267.343.433.776.416042.933
Mike FusilliRoger Cormier35246.250.486.250.736.4341103.875
Jay ChrzanowskiRoger Cormier352910.345.441.379.820.4491412.586
Mikey RodriguezAdoniz Vallejo35215.238.543.286.829.4271137.667
Hector PerezAlvin Law35307.233.343.267.610.3190511.633
Sergio HerreraMark Rubin352710.370.486.5191.004.466073.889
Emmet AshtonMark Rubin35326.188.257.188.445.348126.813
Jay ChrzanowskiBrian Mangan35307.233.314.367.681.3550412.600
Davy AndrewsAndres Vargas35317.226.314.226.540.3410410.677
Berto GutierrezMark Rubin353218.563.600.8751.475.6751201.000
Mikey RodriguezAdmir Deljanin35235.217.457.217.675.3550116.739
Thomas RizzottoFausto Molina353110.323.400.323.723.394227.774
Sergio HerreraJay Chrzanowski353113.419.486.5481.034.482043.903
Berto GutierrezMax Melo35337.212.257.242.500.310027.788
Mike FusilliChris Coleman35299.310.400.310.710.414141.966
Zaviel YoungThomas Rizzotto35218.381.629.5241.152.5783116.714
Ruben Molina Sr.John Shin343010.333.412.333.745.377132.933
Sergio HerreraBrian Mangan34289.321.441.429.870.4490611.607
Ruben Molina Sr.Mike Kaplan342510.400.559.6001.159.534183.880
Mikey RodriguezEmmet Ashton342812.429.529.5361.065.4750601.000
Mikey RodriguezBenny Suh34237.304.500.348.848.464375.783
Davy AndrewsMike Fusilli33266.231.394.308.702.394168.692
Alec SmalleySam Choi33266.231.394.231.625.4033401.000
Thomas RizzottoAndrew Cohen33272.074.242.074.316.2690612.556
Zaviel YoungJonathan Suh33297.241.333.414.747.496044.862
Thomas RizzottoBriant De La Rosa33214.190.485.286.771.4481116.714
Pastor KimJonathan Suh33329.281.303.281.584.295016.813
Chris TejadaBerto Gutierrez33289.321.424.357.781.449143.893
Zaviel YoungAdoniz Vallejo33227.318.545.409.955.509296.727
Alec SmalleyRuben Molina Jr.332711.407.515.8521.367.614333.889
Chris TejadaJaehyun Kim33295.172.273.241.514.357132.931
Berto GutierrezJohn Lee33325.156.182.156.338.271108.750
Emmet AshtonRuben Molina Sr.333311.333.333.364.697.394004.879
Hector PerezThomas Meade322611.423.531.462.993.541063.885
Jacob FowlerDavy Andrews323013.433.469.500.969.489021.967
Dennis CipriatiJay Chrzanowski323110.323.344.419.763.393104.871
Alec SmalleyStan Choi32252.080.281.080.361.301167.720
Sam ChoiMelvin Panameno32279.333.438.333.771.368234.852
Thomas RizzottoMatthew Bui32217.333.500.381.881.413364.810
Pastor KimBen Lee32329.281.281.344.625.303005.844
Hector PerezMike Fusilli32268.308.438.538.976.4531513.500
Davy AndrewsRuben Molina Jr.322710.370.469.5561.024.5041410.630
Ruben Molina Sr.Brian Cabrera322710.370.438.407.845.439048.704
Davy AndrewsChris Coleman32244.167.375.167.542.379082.917
Kareem HusainiChristos Plakas322310.435.563.5221.084.539082.913
Pastor KimDavid Liotta322913.448.469.6551.124.503111.966
Mikey RodriguezStan Choi31244.167.333.167.500.345157.708
Berto GutierrezJohn Sim312611.423.500.5001.000.524137.731
Kareem HusainiAndres Vargas31298.276.323.345.667.390021.966
Alec SmalleyMelvin Panameno312813.464.516.7141.230.585211.964
Davy AndrewsRuben Molina Sr.313010.333.323.467.789.454003.900
Mikey RodriguezPeter Song31176.353.633.353.986.5082111.941
Chris TejadaZaviel Young312910.345.355.517.872.457016.793
Thomas RizzottoAdmir Deljanin31265.192.323.192.515.350057.731
Emmet AshtonJacob Molina31269.346.452.500.952.4221410.615
Wilson De La CruzAlvin Law312310.435.581.5221.102.591444.826
Chris TejadaMatthew Bui312911.379.419.7241.143.505025.828
Jacob FowlerRuben Molina Sr.312612.462.548.5001.048.476146.769
Emmet AshtonMikey Rodriguez31256.240.367.360.727.3252311.560
Wilson De La CruzHJ Kwon31278.296.355.6671.022.533213.889
Christos PlakasJordan Molina31279.333.387.481.869.465123.889
Wilson De La CruzJoe Materrorist312913.448.452.517.969.452011.966
Alec SmalleyZaviel Young31246.250.419.333.753.450254.833
Kareem HusainiWilson De La Cruz312911.379.419.517.937.468024.862
Pastor KimAdmir Deljanin302910.345.367.379.746.366014.862
Brian ManganRoger Cormier30234.174.367.174.541.380075.783
Alec SmalleyDon C30256.240.367.280.647.404146.760
Daniel MolinaRuben Molina Sr.30288.286.333.357.690.341026.786
Kareem HusainiChris Tejada302613.500.533.7691.303.603122.923
Dennis CipriatiAndres Vargas30297.241.267.276.543.308105.828
Hector PerezDavy Andrews302713.481.533.6301.163.631031.963
Berto GutierrezMax Arm30267.269.333.385.718.316122.923
Sam ChoiChris Tejada30297.241.267.276.543.277107.759
Alec SmalleyJordan Molina302412.500.567.9581.525.6361401.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Steven Ha30253.120.267.120.387.2410518.280
Brian ManganChristos Plakas30289.321.367.393.760.463022.929
Jay ChrzanowskiKareem Husaini30236.261.433.478.912.467258.652
Berto GutierrezZeuxi De La Cruz292812.429.448.500.948.452012.929
Christos PlakasJohan Guzman292410.417.483.500.983.529135.792
Thomas RizzottoMichael Salerno29227.318.483.5451.028.480074.818
Kevin ChauChris Coleman292610.385.379.462.841.390016.769
Hector PerezScott Bitterman29258.320.414.360.774.391045.800
Mike FusilliAdam Slider29246.250.379.250.629.374051.958
Kareem HusainiSergio Herrera29269.346.414.346.760.450122.923
Hector PerezWilson De La Cruz29238.348.483.5221.004.443065.783
Wilson De La CruzRoger Cormier29258.320.414.360.774.487134.840
Kevin ChauAdam Slider292910.345.345.379.724.417002.931
Chris TejadaChris Coleman29288.286.310.286.596.306101.964
Thomas RizzottoMark Rubin29267.269.345.308.653.3350313.500
Geronimo SanchezJaehyun Kim29244.167.241.167.408.326033.875
Kareem HusainiJose Santelises292410.417.517.417.934.466052.917
Berto GutierrezDaniel Molina292212.545.6551.0001.655.697161.955
Mikey RodriguezMatthew Bui29174.235.552.353.905.4472102.882
Mikey RodriguezJeremy Molina29247.292.414.417.830.408053.875
Ruben Molina Sr.Yafreisy Figaro29234.174.345.304.649.311337.696
Alec SmalleyTaeho Kim292511.440.483.480.963.459031.960
Pastor KimEddie Park29234.174.345.174.519.2763311.522
Sergio HerreraJoe Materrorist292815.536.552.8211.373.650011.964
Alec SmalleyBerto Gutierrez28239.391.500.5221.022.522232.913
Ruben Molina Sr.Johnathan Cooper28267.269.321.308.629.323114.846
Emmet AshtonJordan Molina28248.333.393.417.810.425124.833
Mikey RodriguezChris Coleman28175.294.571.294.866.47811001.000
Berto GutierrezBacilio Bencosme28238.348.464.391.856.400234.826
Jay ChrzanowskiDennis Cipriati28224.182.357.182.539.350155.773
Mike FusilliAlvin Law28193.158.429.158.586.396274.789
Berto GutierrezJaehyun Kim28239.391.500.5221.022.489143.870
Sergio HerreraMike Kaplan28258.320.393.440.833.438126.760
Thomas RizzottoDave Konowitch282615.577.607.7691.376.693111.962
Kareem HusainiDavy Andrews282214.636.643.9091.552.661222.909
Wilson De La CruzBrian Mangan27204.200.370.200.570.361066.700
Hector PerezJordan Molina272412.500.519.8751.394.568115.792
Zaviel YoungJordan Molina27195.263.444.526.971.4531610.474
Thomas RizzottoWilson De La Cruz27233.130.259.130.390.2432210.565
Chris TejadaRuben Molina Jr.272411.458.4811.0001.481.586025.792
Christos PlakasDave Siso272112.571.630.6191.249.614053.857
Chris TejadaAdmir Deljanin27257.280.333.280.613.322115.800
Mikey RodriguezLuis Vallejo27239.391.481.5221.003.480132.913
Chris TejadaBenny Suh27257.280.333.320.653.367024.840
Ruben Molina Sr.Geronimo Sanchez27248.333.370.375.745.401025.792
Zaviel YoungSam Choi27248.333.407.333.741.416126.750
Wilson De La CruzKevin Chau27227.318.444.409.854.529145.773
Mikey RodriguezTony Lee27168.500.692.5001.192.571371.938
Kevin ChauAlvin Law27237.304.407.391.799.366136.739
Ruben Molina Sr.Alex Kim27196.316.519.368.887.530264.789
Pastor KimJaehyun Kim27268.308.333.385.718.319013.885
Berto GutierrezBenny Suh272114.667.741.7141.455.6390601.000
Zaviel YoungBerto Gutierrez27182.111.407.167.574.356279.500
Ruben Molina Sr.Junghwan Chang27256.240.296.280.576.266025.800
Kevin ChauWilson De La Cruz272211.500.593.6821.274.551052.909
Brian ManganWilson De La Cruz27249.375.444.500.944.486033.875
Ruben Molina Sr.Sung Gi Park27277.259.259.259.519.267005.815
Berto GutierrezJuan Carlos27245.208.296.250.546.327034.833
Sam ChoiMatthew Bui27227.318.444.455.899.442414.818
Davy AndrewsAlvin Law27224.182.333.182.515.370146.727
Davy AndrewsJacob Molina272010.500.630.7501.380.616072.900
Geronimo SanchezMark Rubin27248.333.407.542.949.478036.750
Emmet AshtonJeremy Molina27219.429.519.476.995.447147.667
Thomas RizzottoSong Koh27255.200.259.240.499.267027.720
Alec SmalleyBen Lee27187.389.593.5561.148.584452.889
Chris TejadaAlec Smalley272612.462.481.5381.020.5530101.000
Kevin ChauRuben Molina Sr.262314.609.654.9131.567.695212.913
Thomas RizzottoDaniel Molina26177.412.615.8241.439.6201801.000
Mikey RodriguezZaviel Young26206.300.462.400.862.400063.850
Alec SmalleyTony Lee26215.238.346.286.632.4740401.000
Sergio HerreraKevin Chau26218.381.500.5241.024.560052.905
Mikey RodriguezBen Lee26218.381.480.381.861.424133.857
Thomas RizzottoJuan Carlos26195.263.462.263.725.402077.632
Christos PlakasPatrick Craig26247.292.346.417.763.407024.833
Pastor KimLuis Vallejo26259.360.385.360.745.5160101.000
Daniel MolinaThomas Rizzotto262411.458.500.6251.125.524117.708
Chris TejadaRyan Schlachter26218.381.423.7141.137.488122.905
Mikey RodriguezChan Lee26220.000.120.000.120.189035.773
Wilson De La CruzAlejandro Sierra26239.391.462.5651.027.519035.783
Jay ChrzanowskiPatrick Craig26217.333.462.333.795.488141.952
Mike FusilliDave Siso262310.435.462.6521.114.503114.826
Berto GutierrezMichael Salerno262611.423.423.5771.000.574003.885
Christos PlakasFausto Guzman26234.174.269.261.530.247039.609
Zaviel YoungJacob Molina26177.412.615.5291.145.519185.706
Christos PlakasThomas Meade26220.000.154.000.154.182044.818
Brian ManganKevin Chau26178.471.600.5881.188.603162.882
Sam ChoiRuben Molina Sr.25228.364.400.500.900.460021.955
Geronimo SanchezGeorge Ramirez252211.500.560.7271.287.588034.818
Ruben Molina Sr.Gabriel Lopes25232.087.160.087.247.1660217.261
Geronimo SanchezMikey Rodriguez25212.095.240.095.335.261049.571
Ruben Molina Sr.Fredi Sanchez25237.304.360.565.925.504115.783
Mike FusilliJay Chrzanowski25219.429.520.7141.234.595042.905
Alec SmalleyDaniel Bencosme25197.368.480.421.901.521141.947
Pastor KimJohn Sim25246.250.280.333.613.309016.750
Berto GutierrezChris Pitre25236.261.280.348.628.272015.783
Kareem HusainiScott Bitterman252412.500.520.5421.062.511013.875
Alec SmalleyThomas Rizzotto25237.304.360.348.708.472112.913
Ruben Molina Sr.Dario Rosario25206.300.440.400.840.390321.950
Sam ChoiBerto Gutierrez25219.429.520.5241.044.468133.857
Pastor KimThomas Rizzotto251911.579.680.6841.364.636333.842
Berto GutierrezJunghwan Chang25229.409.480.455.935.424036.727
Zaviel YoungJustin Ramos25189.500.640.6111.251.590076.667
Geronimo SanchezTaeho Kim25256.240.240.280.520.2660001.000
Chris TejadaJordan Molina25226.273.360.364.724.369218.636
Kareem HusainiThomas Meade25183.167.400.167.567.310075.722
Pastor KimStan Choi25239.391.440.478.918.446022.913
Emmet AshtonChris Coleman25246.250.280.250.530.282013.875
Emmet AshtonFausto Molina25219.429.520.5241.044.467132.905
Hector PerezChristos Plakas25185.278.417.278.694.398051.944
Mikey RodriguezJuan Carlos25195.263.440.263.703.463064.789
Dennis CipriatiFausto Guzman25216.286.360.571.931.460038.619
Christos PlakasJacob Molina25187.389.520.7221.242.580062.889
Berto GutierrezJoshua Williams25255.200.200.240.440.2300012.520
Emmet AshtonAlec Smalley25208.400.500.5501.050.481131.950
Kareem HusainiRoger Cormier24183.167.333.167.500.379143.833
Zaviel YoungGeorge Ramirez24164.250.500.250.750.4280810.375
Christos PlakasFernando Guerra24205.250.375.300.675.361133.850
Sam ChoiAdoniz Vallejo24197.368.500.474.974.442148.579
Thomas MeadeChris Coleman24218.381.458.381.839.5451201.000
Jacob FowlerThomas Meade24195.263.417.316.732.352056.684
Berto GutierrezRuben Molina Jr.241910.526.625.9471.572.638053.842
Jacob FowlerKareem Husaini24188.444.583.7781.361.604066.667
Chris TejadaEdison Ferreira24222.091.167.136.303.1880216.273
Chris TejadaFirsy Molina242210.455.500.5001.000.449026.727
Sergio HerreraKareem Husaini24195.263.417.474.890.433146.684
Zaviel YoungTony Lee24163.188.458.250.708.3681710.375
Mikey RodriguezMelvin Panameno24124.333.667.4171.083.5663901.000
John B.Mike Fusilli242110.476.500.6191.119.554021.952
Jay ChrzanowskiAndres Vargas24224.182.250.227.477.378027.682
Kareem HusainiJames Parrilla24175.294.500.353.853.450073.824
Jay ChrzanowskiHJ Kwon24205.250.375.300.675.363226.700
Mike FusilliJohn B.24226.273.333.273.606.286111.955
Geronimo SanchezBenny Suh24194.211.348.316.664.376134.789
Wilson De La CruzSergio Herrera242111.524.542.6191.161.539021.952
Christos PlakasJose Cornier24210.000.125.000.125.0900312.429
Jacob FowlerMike Fusilli24161.063.375.063.438.2791710.375
Kevin ChauSergio Herrera242410.417.417.6671.083.499004.833
Mike FusilliChristos Plakas24229.409.458.409.867.4740201.000
Berto GutierrezPatrick Luk24188.444.542.6671.208.582051.944
Berto GutierrezPeter Song24224.182.250.182.432.287022.909
Brian ManganChris Coleman23198.421.522.474.995.4930401.000
Chris TejadaJustin Ramos23195.263.391.474.865.383136.684
Christos PlakasPiro Espinal23194.211.348.368.716.325047.632
Christos PlakasRuben Molina Jr.23204.200.261.450.711.374025.750
Mikey RodriguezRyan Schlachter23138.615.783.9231.706.6893701.000
Geronimo SanchezSam Choi23228.364.348.409.757.328002.909
Chris TejadaTony Liu23213.143.217.190.408.236116.714
Berto GutierrezJoemar Wilson23167.438.609.6251.234.6191601.000
Chris TejadaPeter Song23203.150.261.150.411.331037.650
Hector PerezJacob Molina232212.545.565.9091.474.617014.818
Geronimo SanchezLuis Vallejo23203.150.261.150.411.335304.800
Sam ChoiLuis Vallejo23183.167.348.167.514.394052.889
Davy AndrewsFernando Guerra23211.048.130.048.178.222027.667
Sam ChoiJuan Carlos23205.250.318.300.618.353025.750
Emmet AshtonLuis Vallejo23208.400.478.450.928.503123.850
Kareem HusainiAdam Slider23195.263.391.316.707.376041.947
Zaviel YoungDaniel Molina23147.500.652.7141.366.610081.929
Sergio HerreraAdam Slider23198.421.522.474.995.493041.947
Thomas RizzottoSam Choi23194.211.348.211.558.362046.684
Zaviel YoungJohn Sim23173.176.348.176.524.278326.647
Bruce LetoJacob Molina23203.150.261.200.461.266034.800
Ruben Molina Sr.Steve Quito23212.095.174.095.269.222112.905
Hector PerezRuben Molina Jr.23185.278.435.389.824.462056.667
Alec SmalleyBenny Suh23187.389.522.389.911.5132301.000
Thomas RizzottoFirsy Molina22216.286.318.381.699.351017.667
Sergio HerreraJose Cornier22202.100.182.100.282.1491111.450
Zaviel YoungSteven Ha22161.063.318.063.381.2402413.188
Thomas MeadeDavy Andrews22199.474.545.5261.072.565031.947
Chris TejadaJacob Molina22208.400.455.8501.305.575024.800
Andres VargasKareem Husaini22167.438.545.6251.170.497143.813
Thomas RizzottoBerto Gutierrez22163.188.364.188.551.328055.688
Kevin ChauJay Chrzanowski22175.294.455.412.866.483052.882
Mikey RodriguezEdison Ferreira22191.053.136.053.189.1092013.316
Mikey RodriguezPatrick Luk22207.350.364.450.814.392011.950
Pastor KimSteven Ha22222.091.091.091.182.1240012.455
Ruben Molina Sr.Tony Molina22211.048.091.048.139.074016.714
Geronimo SanchezMatthew Bui22205.250.318.300.618.327029.550
Jay ChrzanowskiJose Cornier22212.095.136.095.232.240019.571
Mikey RodriguezRuben Molina Sr.221911.579.591.6841.275.5870201.000
Davy AndrewsMike Kaplan22172.118.318.118.436.247148.529
Thomas RizzottoJoemar Wilson22166.375.545.5631.108.490156.625
Chris TejadaJoshua Williams22213.143.182.190.372.213017.667
Geronimo SanchezThomas Rizzotto221611.688.7731.0001.773.7272401.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Justin Ramos221710.588.682.7651.447.6201401.000
Daniel MolinaPatrick Luk22217.333.364.429.792.350013.857
Dennis CipriatiDavy Andrews221711.647.727.7651.492.6860501.000
Pastor KimMatthew Bui221912.632.682.9471.629.725211.947
Kareem HusainiMike Kaplan21146.429.619.5001.119.513073.786
Wilson De La CruzJay Chrzanowski21197.368.429.526.955.460022.895
Adam SliderJohn B.21217.333.333.333.667.388001.952
Mikey RodriguezMax Arm21188.444.476.444.921.455022.889
Sam ChoiJeremy Molina211910.526.571.8951.466.657113.842
Emmet AshtonAndrew Cohen21183.167.286.167.452.277124.778
Christos PlakasAnthony Elliott211910.526.571.6841.256.633024.789
John B.Roger Cormier211710.588.619.7651.384.6680301.000
Brian ManganKareem Husaini21182.111.238.167.405.249039.500
Sam ChoiJaehyun Kim21175.294.429.353.782.457133.824
Zaviel YoungTae Hwang21162.125.333.125.458.260237.563
Pastor KimMelvin Panameno212011.550.571.6501.221.537015.750
Alec SmalleyJacob Molina21197.368.429.6841.113.509023.842
Mike FusilliKevin Chau21169.563.619.8131.432.634132.875
Thomas MeadeRuben Molina Sr.21197.368.381.421.802.3940101.000
Pastor KimPatrick Luk21198.421.476.5791.055.460021.947
Kevin ChauKareem Husaini21164.250.381.438.818.359224.750
Geronimo SanchezPatrick Luk21205.250.286.250.536.249013.850
Alec SmalleyBrian Cabrera21176.353.476.5881.064.548045.706
Alec SmalleyYong Lee21194.211.286.263.549.388021.947
Pastor KimMichael Salerno21208.400.429.500.929.410011.950
Chris TejadaEmmet Ashton212010.500.524.5001.024.463011.950
Alec SmalleyTae Hwang21188.444.524.5561.079.523122.889
Ruben Molina Sr.Adam Slider21184.222.286.222.508.284024.778
Kevin ChauDavy Andrews21207.350.333.400.733.4480001.000
Mikey RodriguezMark Rubin21175.294.429.529.958.418224.765
Dennis CipriatiJoel Hiraldo Comas21208.400.429.400.829.422101.950
Mikey RodriguezDavid Liotta211913.684.714.9471.662.7071101.000
Geronimo SanchezRuben Molina Sr.21217.333.333.381.714.448002.905
John B.Kevin Chau21197.368.400.6321.032.5450101.000
Thomas MeadeAlvin Law21185.278.381.278.659.364213.833
Mike FusilliFernando Guerra20204.200.200.250.450.381005.750
Dennis CipriatiAdam Slider20179.529.550.5881.138.5400201.000
Thomas RizzottoJohn Sim20172.118.250.118.368.290039.471
Zaviel YoungTaeho Kim20154.267.400.467.867.421041.933
Geronimo SanchezTony Lee20165.313.400.313.713.379036.625
Chris TejadaJuan Carlos20185.278.350.444.794.347023.833
Ruben Molina Sr.Jacob Fowler201812.667.7001.0001.700.7620201.000
Zaviel YoungMikey Rodriguez20103.300.600.300.900.462275.500
Kevin ChauMark Rubin20121.083.450.083.533.379086.500
Jay ChrzanowskiAdam Slider201710.588.600.5881.188.614021.941
Zaviel YoungDave Konowitch201910.526.550.7891.339.573012.895
Christos PlakasBill Santelises20176.353.450.529.979.475036.647
Berto GutierrezTony Liu20174.235.350.235.585.380032.882
Thomas MeadeMike Fusilli20187.389.450.7221.172.537021.944
Christos PlakasGabe Edelman20207.350.350.350.700.453005.750
Berto GutierrezChris Petiton20153.200.350.467.817.349048.467
Ruben Molina Sr.Steve Pinell201910.526.550.5791.129.5511001.000
Daniel MolinaSam Choi20185.278.350.278.628.299115.722
Adam SliderWilson De La Cruz202010.500.500.7001.200.5620001.000
Dennis CipriatiDave Siso20205.250.250.350.600.351005.750
Davy AndrewsJordan Molina20176.353.400.529.929.532113.824
Geronimo SanchezChris Coleman20194.211.250.316.566.297106.684
Mike FusilliHJ Kwon20177.412.450.5881.038.443202.882
Christos PlakasAlejandro Sierra20177.412.500.5291.029.505125.706
Christos PlakasJoel Hiraldo Comas20187.389.450.444.894.406111.944
Emmet AshtonSam Choi20164.250.400.250.650.464137.563
Andres VargasAlvin Law20179.529.600.8821.482.662122.882
Ruben Molina Sr.Mariano Diaz Jimenez20178.471.550.9411.491.696121.941
Ruben Molina Sr.Jonathan Suh20189.500.550.5001.050.4770201.000
Chris TejadaZeuxi De La Cruz20198.421.450.6321.082.555012.895
Ruben Molina Sr.Richard Conway20209.450.450.6501.100.472002.900
Mikey RodriguezJohn Lee20182.111.200.111.311.254026.667
Zaviel YoungPeter Song20176.353.400.412.812.359024.765
Daniel MolinaMax Melo20191.053.100.053.153.127013.842
Alec SmalleyPeter Song20176.353.450.353.803.470032.882
Mikey RodriguezZeuxi De La Cruz19126.500.684.5001.184.5532501.000
Sergio HerreraFausto Guzman19145.357.526.7141.241.662052.857
Daniel MolinaChris Coleman19193.158.158.158.316.142006.684
Kareem HusainiJohn B.19171.059.158.059.217.173115.706
Max ArmJacob Molina19145.357.526.357.883.428143.786
Jacob FowlerKevin Chau19153.200.368.267.635.360048.467
Mikey RodriguezRuben Molina Jr.19174.235.263.412.675.330104.765
Thomas RizzottoYafreisy Figaro19162.125.263.125.388.258129.438
Berto GutierrezPastor Kim19172.118.211.118.328.171023.824
Sam ChoiAdmir Deljanin19187.389.421.389.810.466014.778
Sam ChoiEddie Park19132.154.368.154.522.334143.769
Alec SmalleyAlex Kim19136.462.632.4621.093.6122401.000
Kareem HusainiHector Perez19136.462.632.5381.170.6761501.000
Thomas MeadeFernando Guerra19185.278.263.333.596.400001.944
Chris TejadaMax Melo19147.500.632.6431.274.560232.857
Davy AndrewsKevin Chau19144.286.474.500.974.483055.643
Daniel MolinaBen Lee19183.167.211.167.377.2280110.444
Jay ChrzanowskiJohn B.19195.263.263.263.526.334005.737
Alex KimDon C19192.105.105.105.211.143009.526
Mike FusilliThomas Meade19131.077.368.077.445.276151.923
Jason ZhangAdoniz Vallejo19142.143.368.143.511.286144.714
Dennis CipriatiBrian Mangan19142.143.368.143.511.284057.500
Mike FusilliDavy Andrews19115.455.632.6361.268.6361601.000
Emmet AshtonEdison Ferreira19184.222.263.278.541.295107.611
John B.Adam Slider191713.765.7891.0001.789.7620201.000
Emmet AshtonJoemar Wilson19147.500.632.5001.132.571142.857
Geronimo SanchezAdoniz Vallejo1994.444.737.6671.404.606282.778
Ruben Molina Sr.John Sim19186.333.368.389.757.388016.667
Fausto MolinaBen Lee19124.333.579.333.912.505162.833
Jacob FowlerChristos Plakas19121.083.421.167.588.379075.583
Benny SuhThomas Rizzotto19143.214.421.286.707.353236.571
Mike FusilliKareem Husaini19148.571.684.7861.470.6252301.000
Fausto MolinaRuben Molina Sr.18177.412.444.529.974.5300101.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Nick Tejeda18175.294.333.294.627.290016.647
Chris TejadaMax Arm18175.294.333.353.686.411011.941
Chris TejadaBriant De La Rosa18147.500.611.7141.325.623402.857
Davy AndrewsJohan Guzman18175.294.333.353.686.411016.647
Hector PerezChris Coleman18173.176.222.176.399.241014.765
Berto GutierrezWilson De La Cruz18142.143.333.286.619.348047.500
Mike FusilliAndres Vargas18146.429.556.5001.056.533222.857
Sergio HerreraPiro Espinal18166.375.444.5631.007.541113.813
Alec SmalleyJaehyun Kim18147.500.611.7141.325.568132.857
Alec SmalleyJoshua Williams18164.250.333.375.708.371117.563
Mikey RodriguezJoshua Williams18172.118.167.118.284.242018.529
Ruben Molina Sr.Max Arm18186.333.333.389.722.370004.778
Brian ManganCarlos Moreno18188.444.444.6111.056.507007.611
Zaviel YoungJohn Lee18140.000.222.000.222.1621310.286
Andres VargasMike Fusilli18176.353.389.7651.154.521017.588
Sergio HerreraAndres Vargas18162.125.167.125.292.293013.813
Ruben Molina Sr.Brian Mangan18144.286.444.286.730.360045.643
Pastor KimSung Gi Park18174.235.278.294.572.259015.706
Kevin ChauAndres Vargas18171.059.111.059.170.243013.824
Berto GutierrezDavid Liotta181810.556.556.6111.167.5700001.000
Thomas MeadeChristos Plakas18178.471.500.471.971.491011.941
Wilson AguasvivasChris Coleman18166.375.444.438.882.3990201.000
Jay ChrzanowskiJoe Materrorist18153.200.333.200.533.372032.867
Zaviel YoungJohn Shin18134.308.500.308.808.403237.462
Christos PlakasRick Raguso18148.571.611.7861.397.6270301.000
Hector PerezRoger Cormier18144.286.389.286.675.374212.857
Pastor KimRyan Schlachter18149.643.667.8571.524.627121.929
Kareem HusainiBill Santelises18144.286.444.429.873.501134.714
Kareem HusainiNick Bruno18157.467.556.6001.156.509122.867
Kareem HusainiFirsy Molina18157.467.556.6671.222.526034.733
Hector PerezMark Rubin18135.385.500.385.885.410044.692
Daniel MolinaChris Pitre18172.118.167.118.284.242019.471
Pastor KimAndrew Cohen18174.235.278.235.513.240014.765
Geronimo SanchezJohn Lee18170.000.056.000.056.0421012.294
Zaviel YoungJohnathan Cooper18101.100.500.100.600.372178.200
Davy AndrewsRoger Cormier18123.250.500.250.750.390064.667
Mike FusilliRick Raguso18158.533.611.5331.144.5710301.000
Alec SmalleyBacilio Bencosme18123.250.500.333.833.411152.833
Chris PetitonThomas Rizzotto18145.357.500.5001.000.552134.714
Alec SmalleyLuis Vallejo18153.200.333.200.533.321032.867
Emmet AshtonGeorge Ramirez18155.333.444.533.978.531034.733
Stan ChoiThomas Rizzotto18114.364.611.5451.157.569161.909
Chris TejadaTaeho Kim17154.267.353.267.620.351021.933
Alex KimAlec Smalley17153.200.294.200.494.244021.933
Emmet AshtonBen Lee17154.267.353.267.620.296025.667
Kareem HusainiMark Rubin17103.300.588.400.988.475073.700
Jason ZhangLuis Vallejo17153.200.294.267.561.318022.867
Zaviel YoungChris Tejada17113.273.471.364.834.446143.727
Thomas RizzottoRuben Molina Jr.17135.385.529.6921.222.568134.692
Geronimo SanchezFausto Molina17165.313.353.375.728.489014.750
Zaviel YoungBacilio Bencosme17133.231.412.231.643.328047.462
Kareem HusainiNick Tejeda17112.182.471.182.652.360068.273
Geronimo SanchezJohn Shin17133.231.412.462.873.445225.615
Thomas RizzottoPatrick Luk17133.231.412.308.719.458133.769
Daniel MolinaJaehyun Kim17173.176.176.176.353.267004.765
Christos PlakasDennis Cipriati1792.222.588.222.810.501174.556
Christos PlakasJoe Materrorist17155.333.412.333.745.405116.600
Christos PlakasHector Perez1794.444.706.5561.261.684352.778
Jacob FowlerJoel Hiraldo Comas17163.188.235.188.423.526012.875
Mikey RodriguezAlec Smalley17135.385.529.462.991.510132.846
Wilson De La CruzAndres Vargas17144.286.353.357.710.316022.857
Sam ChoiPatrick Luk17168.500.529.6881.217.5790101.000
Adam SliderSergio Herrera171711.647.647.7061.353.6020001.000
Berto GutierrezJohnathan Cooper17153.200.294.333.627.284024.733
Geronimo SanchezJacob Molina17137.538.647.7691.416.6551301.000
Emmet AshtonChris Tejada17144.286.294.286.580.362015.643
Ruben Molina Sr.Allan Camacho17139.692.647.8461.493.603111.923
Geronimo SanchezBacilio Bencosme17153.200.294.267.561.264029.400
Fausto MolinaJeremy Molina17125.417.563.9171.479.551041.917
Alec SmalleyJuan Carlos17135.385.529.462.991.4540401.000
Zaviel YoungAdmir Deljanin17128.667.765.6671.431.689053.750
Jay ChrzanowskiDavy Andrews17169.563.588.6881.276.559011.938
Sam ChoiZaviel Young17117.636.706.9091.615.643141.909
Max ArmBerto Gutierrez17166.375.412.438.849.434011.938
Fausto MolinaZeuxi De La Cruz17146.429.529.5001.029.466122.857
Daniel MolinaJordan Molina17152.133.235.133.369.1910211.267
Zaviel YoungChris Coleman17115.455.647.4551.102.521151.909
Ruben Molina Sr.Chris Pitre17125.417.588.4171.005.476054.667
Alec SmalleyChris Tejada17134.308.471.308.778.437132.846
Alex KimAdoniz Vallejo17155.333.412.7331.145.466022.867
Zaviel YoungBenny Suh17122.167.353.333.686.368043.750
Kevin ChauRoger Cormier17133.231.353.308.661.360032.846
Chris TejadaJunghwan Chang17165.313.353.313.665.417105.688
Alec SmalleyPastor Kim17145.357.471.357.828.446031.929
Pastor KimSong Koh16141.071.188.071.259.204021.929
Chris TejadaPeter Y. Song16142.143.188.143.330.330012.857
Ruben Molina Sr.David Liotta16155.333.375.400.775.4050101.000
Thomas RizzottoPeter Y. Song16152.133.188.133.321.2730110.333
Jason ZhangMelvin Panameno16128.667.688.7501.438.610211.917
Alex KimJohn Lee16163.188.188.188.375.169008.500
Christos PlakasJeremy Molina16169.563.5631.0001.563.654004.750
Sam ChoiEmmet Ashton16168.500.500.5001.000.5080001.000
Max ArmJeremy Molina16154.267.313.533.846.353017.533
Jason ZhangSung Gi Park16153.200.250.200.450.271011.933
Kevin ChauDave Siso16165.313.313.438.750.381001.938
Chris TejadaMikey Rodriguez16144.286.375.6431.018.422022.857
Mike FusilliJoe Materrorist16145.357.438.357.795.373112.857
Jason ZhangDave Konowitch16149.643.6251.0001.625.7130101.000
Kevin ChauJohn B.16156.400.438.400.838.613011.933
Briant De La RosaMark Rubin16124.333.500.333.833.407133.750
Kareem HusainiBrian Mangan16103.300.563.400.963.518064.600
Mikey RodriguezSam Choi16125.417.500.417.917.476121.917
Thomas RizzottoJoshua Williams16154.267.313.267.579.272106.600
Thomas MeadeFausto Guzman16157.467.500.7331.233.526015.667
Ruben Molina Sr.Yong Mullet16142.143.250.143.393.260023.786
Pastor KimSteve Pinell16146.429.500.5711.071.5281101.000
Sam ChoiChris Coleman16154.267.313.267.579.385012.867
Daniel MolinaFausto Molina16164.250.250.250.500.283002.875
Sam ChoiJoemar Wilson16118.727.813.8181.631.6981401.000
Briant De La RosaAdoniz Vallejo16122.167.333.417.750.484123.750
Kevin ChauBrian Mangan16102.200.500.5001.000.450155.500
Ruben Molina Sr.Joel Hiraldo Comas16148.571.625.5711.196.599112.857
Jason ZhangChungha Chang16156.400.438.467.904.519012.867
Sergio HerreraDavy Andrews16146.429.500.6431.143.6641101.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Max Melo16164.250.250.250.500.455004.750
Brian ManganAndres Vargas16153.200.250.267.517.235012.867
Briant De La RosaChris Coleman16154.267.313.267.579.270013.800
Ruben Molina Sr.John B.16154.267.313.467.779.393012.867
Max ArmJordan Molina16157.467.500.7331.233.582102.867
Ruben Molina Sr.Luis Diaz16155.333.313.533.846.4010001.000
Jason ZhangChan Lee16134.308.438.308.745.364212.846
Ruben Molina Sr.Chris Petiton16148.571.625.7861.411.606111.929
Hector PerezJoel Hiraldo Comas16153.200.250.200.450.386012.867
Mike FusilliRuben Molina Sr.16138.615.625.6151.240.542111.923
Zaviel YoungMax Arm16125.417.533.5001.033.438035.583
Alec SmalleyMikey Rodriguez16135.385.500.462.962.438032.846
Thomas MeadeAdam Slider16157.467.500.5331.033.518011.933
Mikey RodriguezAndrew Cohen16123.250.438.250.688.349041.917
Thomas RizzottoMelvin Panameno16155.333.375.400.775.348012.867
Ruben Molina Sr.Piro Espinal1681.125.563.125.688.422353.625
Thomas MeadeRoger Cormier16132.154.250.154.404.375023.769
Alec SmalleyPatrick Luk16167.438.438.438.875.4510001.000
Chris TejadaGeorge Ramirez16134.308.438.308.745.360033.769
Mikey RodriguezDave Konowitch16127.583.688.7501.438.6181301.000
Daniel MolinaAdoniz Vallejo16132.154.313.154.466.248038.385
Briant De La RosaJustin Ramos16132.154.313.154.466.3071201.000
Sergio HerreraThomas Meade16123.250.438.333.771.428042.833
Ruben Molina Sr.Tae Yoon Kim16146.429.438.500.938.463101.929
Ruben Molina Sr.Zeuxi De La Cruz16149.643.6881.0711.759.724202.857
Daniel MolinaJunghwan Chang16155.333.375.333.708.386109.400
Chris TejadaChris Petiton16122.167.375.167.542.293048.333
Davy AndrewsBrian Mangan16120.000.250.000.250.239139.250
Wilson De La CruzRuben Molina Sr.16159.600.625.8671.492.6960101.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Roger Cormier16135.385.500.5381.038.459033.769
Thomas RizzottoSteven Ha16110.000.313.000.313.225059.182
Max ArmFausto Molina16164.250.250.375.625.325001.938
Alex KimJoemar Wilson16134.308.375.462.837.356024.692
Chris TejadaPatrick Luk16165.313.313.563.875.4240001.000
Jay ChrzanowskiThomas Meade16155.333.375.400.775.5200101.000
Kareem HusainiNaijia Huang16152.133.188.133.321.215018.467
Ruben Molina Sr.TJ Horrego16134.308.438.308.745.362124.692
Thomas RizzottoTae Yoon Kim15133.231.333.308.641.423115.615
Berto GutierrezFelix Nunez15147.500.533.6431.176.513011.929
Alec SmalleyMatthew Bui1595.556.667.8891.556.609142.778
Jay ChrzanowskiReese Pereyra15148.571.600.7861.386.659011.929
Alec SmalleyAdmir Deljanin15135.385.467.385.851.459115.615
Davy AndrewsChristos Plakas1592.222.533.333.867.557242.778
Daniel MolinaJustin Ramos15147.500.533.5711.105.491012.857
Wilson De La CruzDave Siso15142.143.133.143.276.181003.786
Kevin ChauChristos Plakas15112.182.400.182.582.5570401.000
Davy AndrewsJose Santelises1591.111.467.111.578.350155.444
Thomas RizzottoJonathan Suh15155.333.333.600.933.449002.867
Jason ZhangJohn Lee15133.231.333.231.564.399025.615
Briant De La RosaEdison Ferreira15142.143.200.143.343.1680111.214
Jason ZhangMatthew Bui1593.333.600.333.933.472243.667
Brian ManganDennis Cipriati15142.143.200.143.343.229014.714
Davy AndrewsJay Chrzanowski15145.357.400.7141.114.646013.786
Jacob FowlerChris Coleman15135.385.467.385.851.396021.923
Dennis CipriatiRoger Cormier15143.214.267.286.552.496011.929
Bruce LetoFernando Guerra15146.429.467.429.895.410102.857
Sam ChoiJordan Molina15104.400.600.6001.200.587141.900
Berto GutierrezChan Lee15143.214.267.214.481.2301001.000
Emmet AshtonRuben Molina Jr.15144.286.333.357.690.311014.714
Alec SmalleySteve Quito15133.231.333.231.564.337022.846
Kareem HusainiJacob Fowler15114.364.533.5451.079.5390401.000
Brian ManganHJ Kwon15123.250.400.500.900.394031.917
Jason ZhangThomas Rizzotto15136.462.467.7691.236.496013.769
Berto GutierrezChristos Plakas15143.214.267.214.481.351013.786
Sam ChoiDaniel Molina15135.385.400.7691.169.4620101.000
Mark RubinAlvin Law1574.571.800.7141.514.708081.857
Emmet AshtonMatthew Bui15125.417.533.417.950.444031.917
Alex KimMelvin Panameno15137.538.600.6151.215.539022.846
Mikey RodriguezBacilio Bencosme15113.273.429.273.701.447034.636
Pastor KimGeronimo Sanchez15134.308.333.385.718.372012.846
Dennis CipriatiMark Rubin15157.467.467.6671.133.6090001.000
Daniel MolinaJohnathan Cooper15121.083.267.083.350.206128.333
Ruben Molina Sr.Giancarlo Rios15125.417.533.5831.117.4890301.000
Zaviel YoungMax Eckhardt15144.286.333.357.690.372013.786
Berto GutierrezTaeho Kim15142.143.200.143.343.291013.786
Emmet AshtonMax Arm15144.286.333.357.690.311013.786
Alex KimTony Lee15116.545.600.8181.418.572031.909
Zaviel YoungMark Rubin15101.100.400.100.500.361056.400
Sam ChoiChungha Chang15144.286.333.286.619.288011.929
Davy AndrewsFausto Guzman15104.400.533.9001.433.546045.500
Jason ZhangPastor Kim15134.308.333.385.718.372013.769
Pastor KimBrian Cabrera15152.133.133.200.333.143007.533
Geronimo SanchezDave Konowitch15124.333.467.5831.050.573031.917
Berto GutierrezEdison Ferreira15142.143.200.214.414.191018.429
Zaviel YoungJoemar Wilson1550.000.667.000.667.551552.600
Dennis CipriatiPatrick Craig15147.500.533.6431.176.5730101.000
Geronimo SanchezJordan Molina15123.250.400.500.900.391033.750
Geronimo SanchezDario Rosario15122.167.333.167.500.266122.833
Adam SliderChristos Plakas15135.385.400.385.785.4710101.000
Wilson De La CruzKareem Husaini151410.714.7331.3572.090.851011.929
Hector PerezJohan Guzman15136.462.533.5381.072.479022.846
Pastor KimMikey Rodriguez15100.000.333.000.333.303145.500
Jacob FowlerAlvin Law15114.364.533.364.897.434132.818
Briant De La RosaLuis Vallejo15146.429.467.429.895.471101.929
Jay ChrzanowskiMike Kaplan15157.467.467.6001.067.525005.667
Alec SmalleyJohn Sim15114.364.467.455.921.531122.818
Mike FusilliFausto Guzman15105.500.6001.2001.800.7131301.000
Kevin ChauPiro Espinal15122.167.333.250.583.471034.667
Kevin ChauCarlos Moreno14114.364.500.455.955.501032.818
Geronimo SanchezTae Hwang14132.154.214.154.368.246016.538
Mikey RodriguezJunghwan Chang14103.300.500.400.900.429314.600
Adam SliderAlvin Law14136.462.500.7691.269.5360101.000
Max ArmTony Lee14133.231.286.385.670.357012.846
Berto GutierrezDario Rosario14113.273.429.273.701.417212.818
Andres VargasMark Rubin14125.417.500.7501.250.520022.833
Berto GutierrezEric Santiago14141.071.071.071.143.130009.357
Dennis CipriatiKareem Husaini14138.615.6431.1541.797.736013.769
Wilson AguasvivasRuben Molina Sr.14126.500.571.7501.321.6270201.000
Sam ChoiSteve Pinell14143.214.214.214.429.390002.857
Bruce LetoJordan Molina1495.556.714.8891.603.656234.556
Wilson De La CruzScott Bitterman14137.538.571.6921.264.5500101.000
Fausto MolinaAdoniz Vallejo14123.250.357.417.774.476021.917
Ruben Molina Sr.Shant Panoyan14125.417.500.417.917.5560201.000
Adam SliderMike Kaplan1492.222.500.333.833.5410501.000
Jason ZhangTae Hwang14144.286.286.571.857.417002.857
Chris TejadaTony Molina14134.308.357.308.665.374017.462
Alec SmalleyJunghwan Chang14134.308.357.462.819.688102.846
Sam ChoiDanny Diaz1481.125.500.125.625.377243.625
Kevin ChauRuben Molina Jr.14114.364.500.8181.318.530035.545
Jay ChrzanowskiScott Bitterman14134.308.357.385.742.4640101.000
Zaviel YoungAndrew Cohen14100.000.286.000.286.210224.600
Christos PlakasJose Santelises14132.154.214.154.368.377012.846
Mark RubinSergio Herrera14126.500.571.5001.071.554021.917
Jason ZhangJohn Sim14124.333.429.417.845.450024.667
Davy AndrewsHector Perez14102.200.429.300.729.3590401.000
Alejandro SierraWilson De La Cruz14104.400.571.400.971.529041.900
Kevin ChauHJ Kwon14102.200.429.300.729.492131.900
Daniel MolinaAlec Smalley14144.286.286.286.571.257003.786
Dennis CipriatiYotuel14127.583.6431.1671.810.793021.917
Thomas RizzottoDario Rosario14131.077.143.077.220.379015.615
Jason ZhangJonathan Suh14144.286.286.286.571.389003.786
Max ArmBacilio Bencosme14133.231.286.231.516.244015.615
Thomas RizzottoDaniel Bencosme14112.182.357.182.539.351124.636
Ruben Molina Sr.Jose Cornier14123.250.357.250.607.296024.667
Emmet AshtonMichael Salerno14125.417.500.5001.000.5140201.000
Brian ManganJay Chrzanowski1486.750.786.7501.536.7090501.000
Mike FusilliCarlos Moreno14132.154.214.231.445.338102.846
Davy AndrewsJacob Fowler14124.333.429.8331.262.5060201.000
Zaviel YoungBriant De La Rosa1463.500.786.5001.286.6040801.000
Pastor KimChan Lee14133.231.214.308.522.283002.846
Mikey RodriguezGeronimo Sanchez14124.333.429.500.929.411113.750
Alex KimChungha Chang14126.500.571.5001.071.554021.917
Sam ChoiJoshua Williams14132.154.214.154.368.180014.692
Jason ZhangJordan Molina14114.364.357.455.812.4640101.000
Berto GutierrezGeronimo Sanchez14116.545.643.6361.279.564031.909
Sam ChoiGeronimo Sanchez14145.357.357.500.857.500001.929
Chris PetitonLuis Vallejo14112.182.357.182.539.4161201.000
Ryan SchlachterMark Rubin14103.300.500.300.800.401131.900
Mark RubinRoger Cormier1493.333.571.5561.127.499051.889
Jason ZhangAlec Smalley14139.692.7141.0001.714.7910101.000
Geronimo SanchezJohn Sim14134.308.357.308.665.311107.462
Geronimo SanchezJustin Ramos14103.300.500.300.800.401133.700
Brian ManganFausto Guzman14114.364.500.364.864.411034.636
Davy AndrewsMark Rubin1482.250.500.250.750.386052.750
Max ArmAlec Smalley14134.308.357.385.742.399012.846
Thomas RizzottoJustin Ramos1473.429.643.4291.071.5104201.000
Max ArmMichael Salerno14113.273.429.273.701.3470301.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Joshua Williams14123.250.357.250.607.298114.667
Davy AndrewsWilson De La Cruz1492.222.500.222.722.451051.889
Berto GutierrezBrian Cabrera14125.417.500.6671.167.500203.750
Daniel MolinaJeremy Molina14124.333.429.333.762.364204.667
Bruce LetoMike Kaplan14117.636.714.9091.623.676032.818
Jason ZhangJoemar Wilson14122.167.286.167.452.297022.833
Zaviel YoungDon C14122.167.286.167.452.365114.667
Thomas RizzottoRyan Schlachter14125.417.500.5001.000.451111.917
Jason ZhangEddie Park14141.071.071.071.143.196003.786
Ruben Molina Sr.Matt (Kareem)14126.500.571.5831.155.7100201.000
YotuelKareem Husaini14147.500.500.6431.143.6300001.000
Berto GutierrezDaniel Bencosme1481.125.429.125.554.3283201.000
Thomas MeadeRuben Molina Jr.14133.231.286.385.670.291013.769
Sam ChoiBen Lee14125.417.429.417.845.373011.917
Jay ChrzanowskiCarlos Moreno13124.333.385.417.801.432104.667
Berto GutierrezTony Molina13110.000.154.000.154.182027.364
Emmet AshtonTae Yoon Kim13123.250.308.250.558.334014.667
Fausto MolinaMax Melo1387.875.9231.0001.923.790141.875
Bruce LetoRuben Molina Jr.13115.455.462.6361.098.454012.818
Emmet AshtonTony Lee1392.222.417.222.639.307122.778
Sam ChoiPeter Song13124.333.385.333.718.332012.833
Chris TejadaDarvin Vargas1393.333.538.333.872.429042.778
Sergio HerreraJohn B.13134.308.308.385.692.374001.923
Sam ChoiMikey Rodriguez1391.111.385.111.496.293132.778
Geronimo SanchezFelix Nunez13113.273.308.273.580.265106.455
Max ArmMatthew Bui1381.125.385.125.510.291042.750
Sam ChoiJustin Ramos13112.182.308.182.490.252111.909
Thomas MeadeKareem Husaini13104.400.462.500.962.414021.900
Benny SuhFausto Molina13103.300.462.400.862.473122.800
Christos PlakasStephan Fenty13133.231.231.231.462.208003.769
Zaviel YoungMax Melo13103.300.462.500.962.495031.900
John B.Joel Hiraldo Comas13124.333.308.333.641.3480001.000
Sam ChoiBacilio Bencosme13121.083.154.083.237.195011.917
Geronimo SanchezBerto Gutierrez13111.091.231.091.322.251027.364
Christos PlakasReese Pereyra13113.273.385.273.657.321111.909
Jordan MolinaRuben Molina Jr.1374.571.769.8571.626.662063.571
Fausto MolinaMatthew Bui13105.500.615.6001.215.538031.900
Emmet AshtonThomas Rizzotto13114.364.462.5451.007.509024.636
Zaviel YoungMichael Salerno13102.200.385.200.585.307122.800
Thomas RizzottoJohn Shin13112.182.308.182.490.252118.273
Max ArmBen Lee13134.308.308.308.615.348002.846
Benny SuhAlec Smalley1392.222.462.222.684.3621301.000
Scott BittermanChris Coleman1393.333.538.444.983.4550401.000
Daniel MolinaBriant De La Rosa13102.200.385.200.585.446032.800
Zaviel YoungSteve Quito13102.200.385.200.585.305031.900
Sergio HerreraJohan Guzman13123.250.308.250.558.263015.583
Max ArmBenny Suh13129.750.7691.0001.769.759012.833
Jason ZhangTaeho Kim13126.500.538.7501.288.620011.917
Ryan SchlachterChris Coleman13136.462.462.462.923.415003.769
Alec SmalleyWilson De La Cruz13123.250.308.333.641.289013.750
Zaviel YoungPatrick Luk13115.455.538.8181.357.562021.909
Bruce LetoMike Fusilli13123.250.308.250.558.263019.250
Ruben Molina Sr.Jake Savitz13123.250.308.250.558.263012.833
Mikey RodriguezYong Lee13121.083.154.083.237.198101.917
Max ArmZeuxi De La Cruz13124.333.308.500.808.400003.750
Ruben Molina Sr.Jonathan Mercado13135.385.385.385.769.488001.923
Sam ChoiRyan Schlachter13105.500.615.6001.215.5411201.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Miguel H13132.154.154.154.308.280004.692
Stan ChoiMark Rubin1383.375.615.5001.115.513141.875
Emmet AshtonJustin Ramos13114.364.385.364.748.476102.818
Thomas RizzottoBrian Cabrera13124.333.385.333.718.405105.583
Briant De La RosaRuben Molina Jr.13113.273.385.364.748.347115.545
Chris PetitonJustin Ramos13115.455.538.455.993.601111.909
Daniel MolinaPeter Song13122.167.231.167.397.194014.667
Zaviel YoungBen Lee13101.100.308.100.408.306034.600
Max ArmFirsy Molina13112.182.231.273.503.222106.455
Hector PerezSergio Herrera13122.167.231.167.397.335011.917
Jason ZhangJacob Molina13105.500.538.7001.238.508021.900
Chris PetitonMark Rubin13104.400.538.400.938.443032.800
Mikey RodriguezMax Melo13113.273.385.364.748.486023.727
Emmet AshtonBacilio Bencosme13101.100.308.100.408.238123.700
Dennis CipriatiRuben Molina Sr.13124.333.385.417.801.4290101.000
Daniel MolinaJacob Molina13115.455.538.6361.175.509022.818
Brian ManganJohn B.13124.333.385.417.801.358014.667
Andres VargasFausto Guzman13123.250.308.500.808.415014.667
Pastor KimBerto Gutierrez13126.500.538.5001.038.471014.667
Geronimo SanchezEdison Ferreira13132.154.154.231.385.165008.385
Mikey RodriguezChris Tejada13114.364.462.5451.007.440021.909
Sergio HerreraDave Siso13103.300.462.300.762.515032.800
Wilson AguasvivasAnthony Elliott13114.364.462.364.825.390114.636
John B.Alvin Law1394.444.615.5561.171.6002201.000
Kareem HusainiRichard Conway13103.300.462.300.762.447124.600
Mikey RodriguezJohn Curto1386.750.7691.3752.144.766041.875
Berto GutierrezDon C13114.364.462.455.916.414023.727
Bruce LetoAndres Vargas13124.333.385.333.718.4030101.000
Chris PetitonMatthew Bui13137.538.538.6921.231.608003.769
Sam ChoiSteve Quito13123.250.231.250.481.208003.750
Thomas RizzottoTae Hwang1394.444.615.6671.282.555221.889
Fausto MolinaStan Choi1390.000.231.000.231.166032.778
Jacob FowlerJose Santelises13112.182.308.273.580.351203.727
Alec SmalleyRyan Schlachter13106.600.6921.7002.392.952212.800
Pastor KimAlex Kim1292.222.417.333.750.435033.667
Pastor KimGeorge Ramirez12124.333.333.333.667.3770001.000
Jason ZhangSam Choi1284.500.667.6251.292.6502201.000
Jason ZhangJaehyun Kim1296.667.7501.1111.861.8282101.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Edison Ferreira12111.091.167.091.258.135019.182
Thomas RizzottoYong Lee1294.444.583.4441.028.480031.889
Alex KimTaeho Kim12112.182.250.182.432.363012.818
Benny SuhJordan Molina12115.455.500.5451.045.463012.818
Ryan SchlachterAdoniz Vallejo1285.625.750.6251.375.618131.875
Daniel MolinaSteve Quito12114.364.417.364.780.3600101.000
Alex KimRuben Molina Sr.12116.545.583.8181.402.6731001.000
Benny SuhBen Lee1273.429.667.4291.095.533321.857
Adam SliderMike Fusilli12114.364.417.455.871.388012.818
YotuelMike Fusilli12125.417.417.6671.083.539004.667
Pastor KimBacilio Bencosme12113.273.333.273.606.364104.636
John B.Thomas Meade12113.273.333.273.606.5920101.000
Berto GutierrezRick Garcia12128.667.667.9171.583.760001.917
Fausto MolinaGeorge Ramirez1293.333.500.7781.278.521032.778
Daniel MolinaMax Arm12122.167.167.167.333.303002.833
Jay ChrzanowskiJake Gold12111.091.167.091.258.135012.818
Max ArmJake Savitz12125.417.417.417.833.452001.917
Mikey RodriguezPeter Y. Song12104.400.500.7001.200.503024.600
Allan CamachoRuben Molina Sr.12117.636.667.7271.394.6900101.000
Mikey RodriguezDarvin Vargas12104.400.500.7001.200.508022.800
Geronimo SanchezDanny Diaz1281.125.417.125.542.318133.625
Pastor KimTony Lee12124.333.333.583.917.383002.833
Emmet AshtonWilson De La Cruz12102.200.333.200.533.349115.500
Mikey RodriguezSung Gi Park1292.222.417.222.639.333124.556
Chris TejadaJohn Curto12116.545.583.5451.129.510012.818
Thomas MeadeJoel Hiraldo Comas1293.333.500.7781.278.7531201.000
Jacob MolinaThomas Rizzotto1250.000.583.000.583.420073.400
Emmet AshtonBenny Suh1283.375.583.375.958.544131.875
Kareem HusainiJose Cornier12101.100.250.100.350.348023.700
Zaviel YoungAlden Ford12123.250.250.250.500.225004.667
Kareem HusainiMikey Rodriguez12112.182.250.182.432.210015.545
Geronimo SanchezAdmir Deljanin12124.333.333.500.833.357003.750
Emmet AshtonMelvin Panameno1290.000.250.000.250.333032.778
Brian ManganDavy Andrews12115.455.500.9091.409.7270101.000
Jay ChrzanowskiPiro Espinal12103.300.417.400.817.376113.700
Thomas RizzottoEmmet Ashton12103.300.417.400.817.373023.700
Ruben Molina Sr.Bruce Leto12125.417.417.5831.000.430001.917
Dennis CipriatiJordan Molina1293.333.500.6671.167.493033.667
Max ArmChris Tejada12116.545.500.8181.318.610001.909
Kareem HusainiDennis Cipriati12103.300.417.500.917.478022.800
Chris PetitonPatrick Luk12113.273.333.364.697.313014.636
Daniel MolinaZaviel Young12103.300.333.300.633.285013.700
Thomas RizzottoDon C1282.250.500.375.875.418045.375
Geronimo SanchezSteven Ha12120.000.000.000.000.0000011.083
Jason ZhangJohn Shin1294.444.500.444.944.497021.889
Andres VargasWilson De La Cruz12114.364.417.545.962.4181001.000
Pastor KimJacob Molina1263.500.583.6671.250.4930401.000
Mikey RodriguezJohnathan Cooper1293.333.500.444.944.438213.667
Andres VargasFernando Guerra12124.333.333.417.750.3280001.000
Sam ChoiBenny Suh12105.500.500.7001.200.4900101.000
Berto GutierrezPeter Y. Song12114.364.417.364.780.513011.909
Ruben Molina Sr.Peter Kim 112104.400.500.400.900.420021.900
Ryan SchlachterRuben Molina Sr.12122.167.167.167.333.2270001.000
Jason ZhangGeorge Ramirez1293.333.500.333.833.4820301.000
Jason ZhangAndrew Cohen1290.000.250.000.250.257032.778
Thomas RizzottoDaniel Simon12101.100.250.100.350.195022.800
Mark RubinWilson De La Cruz12100.000.167.000.167.273021.900
Sam ChoiTony Molina12113.273.333.273.606.285011.909
Wilson De La CruzGabe Edelman12117.636.667.8181.485.6420101.000
Chris TejadaDario Rosario1270.000.417.000.417.305233.571
Pastor KimSam Choi1293.333.500.444.944.433031.889
Jacob FowlerFernando Guerra12123.250.250.250.500.302004.667
Alec SmalleyZeuxi De La Cruz12116.545.583.5451.129.5100101.000
Chris PetitonJaehyun Kim12111.091.167.091.258.138101.909
Alex KimEddie Park12115.455.500.455.955.435013.727
Thomas MeadeHector Perez1281.125.417.250.667.573041.875
Berto GutierrezGiancarlo Rios12103.300.417.400.817.3730201.000
Andres VargasChris Coleman12116.545.583.7271.311.5670101.000
Jason ZhangMichael Salerno12112.182.250.182.432.363012.818
Hector PerezMike Kaplan12102.200.333.400.733.481113.700
Pastor KimWilson De La Cruz12113.273.273.455.727.5100001.000
Zaviel YoungGideon Teitel12113.273.333.364.697.313011.909
Benny SuhMatthew Bui12103.300.417.300.717.345023.700
Thomas MeadeHJ Kwon1293.333.500.444.944.433031.889
Thomas RizzottoPastor Kim12102.200.333.200.533.275202.800
Chris TejadaSong Koh12102.200.273.200.473.287013.700
Ryan SchlachterMax Arm12118.727.750.9091.659.719101.909
Thomas RizzottoJaehyun Kim12112.182.250.182.432.210016.455
Geronimo SanchezRick Garcia12122.167.167.167.333.380002.833
Emmet AshtonSong Koh12100.000.167.000.167.123116.400
Brian ManganMike Kaplan12125.417.417.500.917.480002.833
Briant De La RosaRuben Molina Sr.12112.182.250.455.705.374011.909
Max ArmThomas Rizzotto1290.000.182.000.182.197025.444
Wilson De La CruzJeremy Molina1293.333.500.5561.056.539122.778
Allan CamachoChris Tejada1295.556.583.7781.361.7102001.000
Christos PlakasCarlos Moreno12110.000.083.000.083.0600101.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Zach Sinemus12104.400.500.400.900.6500201.000
Kevin ChauJoel Hiraldo Comas12112.182.167.182.348.150001.909
Jason ZhangPatrick Luk12101.100.250.100.350.3511101.000
Fausto MolinaSam Choi12112.182.250.182.432.287012.818
Pastor KimDaniel Bencosme12113.273.333.273.606.288101.909
Geronimo SanchezPastor Kim12112.182.250.182.432.210012.818
Mark RubinKevin Chau1292.222.333.444.778.5550201.000
Christos PlakasHJ Kwon12123.250.250.333.583.407002.833
Davy AndrewsDennis Cipriati1292.222.417.333.750.358034.556
Emmet AshtonTaeho Kim12103.300.417.300.717.345023.700
Max ArmMikey Rodriguez12121.083.083.083.167.305006.500
Wilson De La CruzPatrick Craig12103.300.333.400.733.3931001.000
Thomas RizzottoTaeho Kim12115.455.500.455.955.512011.909
Chris TejadaChan Lee12121.083.083.083.167.152003.750
Brian ManganHector Perez1263.500.750.6671.417.6161501.000
Alec SmalleyJoemar Wilson1172.286.455.286.740.611031.857
Thomas MeadeJacob Molina1183.375.545.375.920.528121.875
Jacob MolinaAdoniz Vallejo1141.250.727.250.977.540072.500
Dennis CipriatiMike Kaplan1190.000.182.000.182.298023.667
Alex KimPastor Kim11100.000.091.000.091.065011.900
Thomas MeadeJay Chrzanowski1173.429.636.7141.351.6541301.000
Zaviel YoungFausto Molina1193.333.455.333.788.376023.667
Mark RubinChristos Plakas1183.375.455.375.830.3760201.000
Mikey RodriguezJustin Ramos1182.250.364.500.864.440022.750
Emmet AshtonDavid Liotta11106.600.6361.1001.736.710102.800
Sam ChoiBriant De La Rosa1185.625.727.7501.477.636031.875
Giancarlo RiosJustin Ramos1186.750.8181.0001.818.7521201.000
Fausto MolinaMelvin Panameno11105.500.545.6001.145.5890101.000
Pastor KimDon C11114.364.364.364.727.411001.909
Berto GutierrezDaniel Simon11103.300.364.300.664.395013.700
Ryan SchlachterEdison Ferreira11111.091.091.091.182.082007.364
Emmet AshtonJuan Carlos1190.000.182.000.182.134118.111
Daniel MolinaBerto Gutierrez11114.364.364.364.727.411003.727
Emmet AshtonBerto Gutierrez1194.444.455.8891.343.519011.889
Ruben Molina Sr.Sage Rozzel1194.444.455.444.899.3930101.000
Kevin ChauMike Kaplan1171.143.455.143.597.430132.714
Kareem HusainiJay Chrzanowski1192.222.364.333.697.325023.667
Kevin ChauJacob Molina11106.600.6361.3001.936.857012.800
Davy AndrewsThomas Meade1162.333.636.6671.303.6350501.000
Mikey RodriguezGeorge Ramirez11103.300.364.300.664.311012.800
Chris PetitonGeorge Ramirez1193.333.364.333.697.395011.889
Christos PlakasMike Kaplan1190.000.182.000.182.215021.889
Thomas RizzottoMax Arm1180.000.182.000.182.215021.875
Max ArmAndrew Cohen1192.222.364.222.586.378021.889
Wilson De La CruzJose Cornier1182.250.455.250.705.527032.750
Mark RubinMike Fusilli1185.625.7271.0001.727.780031.875
Pastor KimJohn Lee11112.182.182.182.364.331004.636
Emmet AshtonAdoniz Vallejo1180.000.273.000.273.196034.500
Adam SliderJose Cornier11101.100.182.100.282.150103.700
Fausto MolinaPatrick Luk1194.444.455.5561.010.4240101.000
Ryan SchlachterBerto Gutierrez11104.400.455.500.955.5070101.000
Jason ZhangBenny Suh1197.778.818.7781.596.7040201.000
Chris TejadaChris Pitre11103.300.364.300.664.481102.800
Chris PetitonJohnathan Cooper1194.444.545.5561.101.492115.444
Sam ChoiJohn Sim1172.286.545.429.974.459132.714
Sam ChoiDarvin Vargas1184.500.636.5001.136.526121.875
Joe MaterroristWilson De La Cruz1191.111.273.111.384.2960201.000
Jason ZhangBacilio Bencosme11108.800.818.8001.618.7200101.000
Fausto MolinaChris Tejada11107.700.636.8001.436.604001.900
Chris PetitonBerto Gutierrez11114.364.364.455.818.358003.727
Kareem HusainiPiro Espinal1184.500.636.5001.136.524034.500
Ryan SchlachterLuis Vallejo1183.375.545.375.920.528121.875
Alec SmalleyEdison Ferreira1193.333.455.444.899.491024.556
Jay ChrzanowskiOscar11102.200.273.200.473.396011.900
Berto GutierrezTae Yoon Kim11102.200.273.300.573.2600101.000
Geronimo SanchezRuben Molina Jr.1193.333.455.6671.121.475114.556
Berto GutierrezSteven Ha1181.125.364.125.489.281126.250
Chris TejadaMichael Salerno11104.400.364.500.864.442001.900
Dennis CipriatiJunghwan Chang11103.300.364.300.664.3950101.000
Allan CamachoKareem Husaini1154.800.8181.2002.018.7160501.000
Geronimo SanchezDarvin Vargas1172.286.545.286.831.5090401.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Tobias Rivera11101.100.182.100.282.147013.700
Emmet AshtonFirsy Molina1194.444.545.6671.212.523112.778
Sergio HerreraDennis Cipriati11105.500.545.8001.345.568103.700
Joe MaterroristHJ Kwon11103.300.364.400.764.425011.900
Mikey RodriguezSteve Quito11113.273.273.364.636.3600001.000
Alex KimTae Hwang11112.182.182.182.364.164005.545
YotuelChristos Plakas11113.273.273.364.636.360001.909
Pastor KimTae Yoon Kim11115.455.455.7271.182.505003.727
Sam ChoiJohnathan Cooper11101.100.182.100.282.147015.500
Jason ZhangRyan Schlachter11105.500.545.6001.145.5050101.000
Sergio HerreraHJ Kwon1191.111.273.111.384.296025.444
Davy AndrewsPiro Espinal1191.111.273.222.495.330114.556
Carlos NavarroKareem Husaini1183.375.545.6251.170.6690301.000
Wilson De La CruzThomas Meade1193.333.455.333.788.376021.889
Jacob FowlerMark Rubin1192.222.364.222.586.295025.444
Alec SmalleyKevin Vilchez1180.000.273.000.273.364032.750
Kevin ChauHector Perez1171.143.455.286.740.383311.857
YotuelMike Kaplan1171.143.455.143.597.346133.571
Jordan MolinaEmmet Ashton11103.300.364.300.664.3110101.000
Alec SmalleySong Koh11114.364.364.364.727.327002.818
Daniel MolinaJuan Carlos1192.222.364.6671.030.498026.333
Sergio HerreraYotuel1198.889.8181.2222.040.8151001.000
Sam ChoiTobias Rivera1183.375.545.5001.045.475121.875
Chris TejadaWilson De La Cruz1170.000.273.000.273.280033.571
Sergio HerreraJose Santelises11102.200.273.200.473.229012.800
Thomas RizzottoJohn Lee11100.000.091.000.091.233016.400
Bruce LetoKareem Husaini1191.111.273.333.606.273023.667
Thomas RizzottoSung Gi Park11101.100.182.100.282.147017.300
Chris TejadaDave Konowitch11104.400.364.7001.064.4230001.000
Wilson De La CruzFausto Guzman11102.200.273.500.773.325013.700
Brian ManganJoe Materrorist1193.333.364.6671.030.406014.556
Carlos NavarroDennis Cipriati1185.625.727.6251.352.6890301.000
Geronimo SanchezTobias Rivera11104.400.364.7001.064.502001.900
Alec SmalleySteve Pinell11107.700.727.8001.527.669011.900
Adam SliderChris Coleman11102.200.273.200.473.3960101.000
Fausto MolinaThomas Rizzotto1173.429.636.5711.208.5380401.000
Benny SuhAdoniz Vallejo1194.444.545.444.990.545111.889
Chris TejadaJohnathan Cooper1191.111.273.111.384.213025.444
Allan CamachoAlvin Law1190.000.182.000.182.131023.667
Jason ZhangTony Lee1172.286.545.286.831.509041.857
Emmet AshtonJunghwan Chang1151.200.636.4001.036.514333.400
Geronimo SanchezChris Pitre11113.273.273.364.636.276003.727
Jordan MolinaMax Arm11103.300.364.400.764.3420101.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Daniel Simon11103.300.364.300.664.395011.900
Jay ChrzanowskiEric A.10102.200.200.400.600.246001.900
Dennis CipriatiSergio Herrera10102.200.200.200.400.180001.900
YotuelDavy Andrews10103.300.300.500.800.4300001.000
John B.Wilson De La Cruz1093.333.400.444.844.5600101.000
Hector PerezChris Tejada1091.111.200.111.311.533102.778
Alec SmalleyEmmet Ashton1094.444.500.444.944.4320101.000
Chris PetitonEdison Ferreira1091.111.200.111.311.162017.222
Wilson De La CruzReese Pereyra10991.0001.0001.8892.8891.1580101.000
YotuelKevin Chau1096.667.700.7781.478.738011.889
YotuelRoger Cormier1084.500.600.8751.475.609022.750
Jordan MolinaAdoniz Vallejo1063.500.700.6671.367.595132.667
Daniel MolinaJoshua Williams10102.200.200.200.400.180004.600
Sam ChoiJohn Curto10107.700.700.7001.400.8140001.000
Mark RubinCarlos Moreno1094.444.500.444.944.616011.889
Ruben Molina Sr.Chelsea (Jacob)1091.111.200.111.311.254012.778
Wilson AguasvivasGeorge Ramirez1082.250.400.250.650.324022.750
Daniel MolinaMark Rubin10102.200.200.200.400.180006.400
Ruben Molina Sr.George Jordan10102.200.200.200.400.364001.900
Scott BittermanRuben Molina Sr.1094.444.500.444.944.432012.778
Jason ZhangRuben Molina Sr.1063.500.700.5001.200.6531301.000
Hector PerezJose Santelises10103.300.300.300.600.362001.900
Kareem HusainiJason Kaye1063.500.700.8331.533.6260401.000
Chris TejadaMelvin Panameno1083.375.500.375.875.414023.625
Scott BittermanJose Santelises1093.333.400.444.844.468013.667
Andres VargasScott Bitterman1093.333.400.6671.067.5360101.000
Giancarlo RiosChris Coleman1093.333.400.333.733.3420101.000
Berto GutierrezAlden Ford1080.000.111.000.111.072014.500
Pastor KimEric Kim1095.556.6001.0001.600.659101.889
Chris TejadaChristos Plakas1081.125.300.125.425.234023.625
Thomas RizzottoGideon Teitel1095.556.6001.0001.600.654014.556
Hector PerezAdam Slider10103.300.300.300.600.270002.800
Chungha ChangJohn Sim1072.286.500.286.786.497302.714
Sergio HerreraGabe Edelman10103.300.300.300.600.362002.800
Fausto MolinaBerto Gutierrez1082.250.400.500.900.4840201.000
Sam ChoiMark Rubin1082.250.400.250.650.3271101.000
Davy AndrewsScott Bitterman1082.250.400.250.650.416021.875
Thomas RizzottoMax Melo1052.400.700.4001.100.546231.800
Adam SliderBill Santelises1093.333.400.333.733.5260101.000
Alec SmalleyDave Konowitch1083.375.500.6251.125.5771101.000
Scott BittermanAndres Vargas10101.100.100.100.200.366002.800
Jordan MolinaJaehyun Kim1072.286.500.286.786.3960301.000
Wilson De La CruzStephan Fenty1050.000.500.000.500.366231.800
Benny SuhZeuxi De La Cruz1062.333.600.5001.100.5020401.000
Zaviel YoungEdison Ferreira1071.143.300.286.586.271116.143
Sergio HerreraRick Raguso10103.300.300.300.600.4540001.000
Chungha ChangAdoniz Vallejo1084.500.600.8751.475.6040201.000
Daniel MolinaStan Choi10101.100.100.100.200.090008.200
Chungha ChangRuben Molina Sr.1095.556.5001.0001.500.5840001.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Chris Diaz1083.375.400.375.775.3420101.000
Sage RozzelMelvin Panameno1072.286.500.286.786.3960301.000
Jordan MolinaSteve Pinell1083.375.500.375.875.4140201.000
YotuelFernando Guerra1083.375.500.375.875.414021.875
Mikey RodriguezDario Rosario1073.429.600.7141.314.558211.857
Jeremy MolinaGeorge Ramirez1063.500.700.8331.533.624041.833
Ruben Molina Sr.Victor Pimentel1090.000.100.000.100.075107.222
Fausto MolinaBenny Suh10107.700.700.9001.600.6960001.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Rick Garcia1094.444.400.444.844.3600001.000
Jacob FowlerWilson De La Cruz1082.250.400.250.650.324025.375
Daniel MolinaZeuxi De La Cruz10104.400.400.6001.000.426002.800
Daniel MolinaGeronimo Sanchez1092.222.300.222.522.344012.778
Giancarlo RiosBerto Gutierrez1062.333.600.333.933.4680401.000
Mikey RodriguezSteve Pinell10105.500.500.6001.100.484001.900
Kareem HusainiAlec Smalley1097.778.800.8891.689.736012.778
Ruben Molina Sr.David Lim10108.800.8001.0001.800.7860001.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Anthony Tersigni10103.300.300.300.600.270002.800
Daniel MolinaEdison Ferreira10100.000.000.000.000.0000010.000
Chungha ChangMatthew Bui1073.429.600.5711.171.5231201.000
Mikey RodriguezTony Molina10100.000.000.000.000.092005.500
Chris PetitonSteve Quito10102.200.200.200.400.272004.600
Andres VargasBrian Mangan1073.429.600.5711.171.520034.429
Davy AndrewsJeremy Molina10106.600.600.9001.500.645001.900
Wilson De La CruzCJ Medina10105.500.500.6001.100.4840001.000
Thomas RizzottoFelix Nunez1074.571.700.7141.414.6131201.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Ronald Cruz1073.429.500.429.929.417112.714
Chris TejadaBacilio Bencosme10104.400.400.400.800.360002.800
Max ArmGeorge Ramirez1082.250.400.250.650.324021.875
Sergio HerreraJoel Hiraldo Comas1082.250.400.250.650.5111101.000
Giancarlo RiosBen Lee1092.222.300.222.522.252012.778
Jordan MolinaAdmir Deljanin1062.333.600.333.933.468041.833
Pastor KimJason Zhang1080.000.200.000.200.239113.625
YotuelAdam Slider1084.500.600.5001.100.504021.875
Zaviel YoungMelvin Panameno1062.333.600.333.933.468043.500
Alex KimGeorge Ramirez1074.571.700.5711.271.671121.857
Benny SuhRuben Molina Sr.10104.400.400.500.900.5780001.000
Emmet AshtonJohnathan Cooper1071.143.400.143.543.309123.571
Stan ChoiTobias Rivera1052.400.600.4001.000.4711301.000
Chris TejadaJohn Shin1095.556.500.8891.389.552001.889
Thomas RizzottoEddie Park1091.111.200.111.311.162013.667
Sergio HerreraRuben Molina Sr.1092.222.300.333.633.2860101.000
Alec SmalleySteven Ha1063.500.700.5001.200.558042.667
Benny SuhPatrick Luk1092.222.300.444.744.320012.778
Alec SmalleyDavid Liotta1093.333.400.333.733.4340101.000
Daniel MolinaMikey Rodriguez1080.000.111.000.111.072012.750
Ruben Molina Sr.Felix Nunez1096.667.700.6671.367.612011.889
Jay ChrzanowskiJoel Hiraldo Comas1095.556.600.5561.156.525101.889
Giancarlo RiosThomas Rizzotto1084.500.600.8751.475.6121101.000
YotuelDennis Cipriati10104.400.400.500.900.4860001.000
Thomas RizzottoBrandon Twells1060.000.400.000.400.288044.333
Fausto MolinaLuis Vallejo1081.125.300.125.425.2340201.000
John B.Christos Plakas1096.667.600.8891.489.7000001.000
Sage RozzelZaviel Young1073.429.600.7141.314.6471201.000
Dennis CipriatiBill Santelises1094.444.500.6671.167.684012.778
Zaviel YoungJeremy Molina1083.375.500.7501.250.514023.625
Ruben Molina Sr.Chris Jensen10100.000.000.000.000.000007.300
Alec SmalleyMark Rubin1085.625.700.6251.325.5940201.000
Andres VargasChristos Plakas10103.300.300.300.600.2700001.000
Daniel BencosmeJordan Molina1085.625.7001.2501.950.7670201.000
Geronimo SanchezJonathan Suh1083.375.500.375.875.414022.750
Adam SliderDavy Andrews1095.556.600.6671.267.6480101.000
Mike FusilliJoel Hiraldo Comas10103.300.300.300.600.454001.900
Darvin VargasChris Pitre10103.300.300.300.600.362002.800
Andres VargasJordan Molina1094.444.5001.0001.500.603014.556
Giancarlo RiosBriant De La Rosa1084.500.600.5001.100.5071101.000
Jake GoldSergio Herrera10106.600.600.6001.200.540001.900
YotuelWilson De La Cruz10107.700.700.9001.600.696001.900
Benny SuhBriant De La Rosa1085.625.700.8751.575.6600201.000
Dave SisoRoger Cormier1084.500.600.6251.225.538022.750
Joe MaterroristSergio Herrera1085.625.700.6251.325.5940201.000
Benny SuhMikey Rodriguez1080.000.200.000.200.236021.875
Benny SuhChris Coleman1082.250.400.250.650.3240201.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Sehee Choi10104.400.400.7001.100.5520001.000
Dennis CipriatiRick Raguso1085.625.700.8751.575.6600201.000
Adam SliderJose Santelises10103.300.300.300.600.2700001.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Darvin Vargas1053.600.8001.0001.800.7022301.000
Thomas RizzottoDennis Cipriati10100.000.000.000.000.092008.200
Mikey RodriguezTaeho Kim1061.167.500.333.833.4120401.000
Kevin ChauThomas Meade1071.143.400.143.543.398031.857
Hector PerezAnthony Tersigni10104.400.400.400.800.544001.900
Thomas RizzottoGeronimo Sanchez1062.333.500.333.833.3960301.000
Fausto MolinaMark Rubin1072.286.400.286.686.4160201.000
Stan ChoiJohnathan Cooper1050.000.500.000.500.360053.400
YotuelMark Rubin1063.500.600.6671.267.5200301.000
Chris TejadaJonathan Suh1096.667.600.8891.489.6080001.000
Mike FusilliPatrick Craig1084.500.600.6251.225.538021.875
Thomas MeadeKevin Chau10107.700.700.7001.400.6300001.000
Daniel MolinaRyan Schlachter1092.222.300.333.633.286011.889