Congratulations to the
2026 Champions

Astros

Standings

Team W L GB
Astros133
Dodgers796.0
Athletics7106.5
Twins6117.5

Expanded · Historical


2026 Playoffs

Wild Card Game

September 12 Final
Twins7
Athletics2
College Point Field 4

Wild Card Game

September 19 Final
Twins6
Dodgers11
College Point Field 4

Championship Series

Astros win series 2-0.

October 3 Final
Dodgers1
Astros4
College Point Field 4

October 10 Final / 5
Astros15
Dodgers1
College Point Field 4

 

Batter vs. Pitcher

Season Games · Season & Playoff Games · Pickup Games · All Games

Click on a header to sort. Click it again to reverse sort.

Pitcher Batter PA AB H AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA HBP BB K CNT
Ruben Molina Sr.George Ramirez888033.413.455.5751.030.488078.900
Ruben Molina Sr.Tony Lee806530.462.538.6921.231.5223910.846
Ruben Molina Sr.Admir Deljanin797028.400.462.471.933.4492610.857
Ruben Molina Sr.Zaviel Young776029.483.558.6331.192.5113114.933
Ruben Molina Sr.Benny Suh756327.429.514.5711.085.496388.873
Ruben Molina Sr.Ben Lee736820.294.342.338.681.374234.941
Ruben Molina Sr.Ryan Schlachter695313.245.391.358.750.375773.943
Ruben Molina Sr.Thomas Rizzotto696026.433.500.5671.067.503355.917
Ruben Molina Sr.Chris Coleman675716.281.358.316.674.354356.895
Ruben Molina Sr.Matthew Bui675927.458.507.5421.050.492346.898
Ruben Molina Sr.Peter Song615311.208.295.245.540.3160714.736
Ruben Molina Sr.Berto Gutierrez595317.321.356.340.696.361044.925
Berto GutierrezJacob Molina594519.422.542.7331.276.5440137.844
Ruben Molina Sr.Jacob Molina584519.422.552.6221.174.512679.800
Ruben Molina Sr.Dave Konowitch585428.519.552.6481.200.557131.981
Berto GutierrezJordan Molina565020.400.464.5801.044.470156.880
Ruben Molina Sr.Sam Choi555120.392.436.451.887.449133.941
Berto GutierrezMikey Rodriguez524611.239.327.239.566.309159.804
Ruben Molina Sr.Patrick Luk524817.354.385.479.864.412125.896
Berto GutierrezFausto Molina514514.311.392.356.748.382246.867
Ruben Molina Sr.Stan Choi504312.279.380.302.682.362349.791
Berto GutierrezBen Lee494716.340.367.362.729.3681110.787
Zaviel YoungRuben Molina Sr.483817.447.500.6321.132.513251.974
Ruben Molina Sr.Alec Smalley484211.262.354.262.616.375334.905
Ruben Molina Sr.Chan Lee48359.257.458.314.773.460947.800
Berto GutierrezChris Tejada484315.349.375.442.817.3942111.744
Ruben Molina Sr.Fausto Molina474715.319.319.404.723.376002.957
Berto GutierrezAlec Smalley474613.283.298.370.667.352011.978
Ruben Molina Sr.Taeho Kim474419.432.468.477.945.464123.932
Ruben Molina Sr.Ruben Molina Jr.464522.489.500.6891.189.572014.911
Ruben Molina Sr.Melvin Panameno453511.314.467.371.838.400822.943
Thomas RizzottoChris Coleman44406.150.227.150.377.231138.800
Berto GutierrezBriant De La Rosa443414.412.545.5001.045.496372.941
Ruben Molina Sr.Bacilio Bencosme433810.263.349.289.638.367326.842
Thomas RizzottoChris Tejada433513.371.488.5711.060.4831714.600
Berto GutierrezJeremy Molina423515.429.524.5711.095.507346.829
Ruben Molina Sr.Mikey Rodriguez423513.371.452.400.852.414426.829
Ruben Molina Sr.Jaehyun Kim403611.306.375.333.708.375135.861
Berto GutierrezRuben Molina Sr.404019.475.475.500.975.459002.950
Ruben Molina Sr.Emmet Ashton403512.343.425.343.768.362231.971
Zaviel YoungLuis Vallejo403011.367.500.5001.000.445277.767
Thomas RizzottoBenny Suh393116.516.615.6131.228.544265.839
Thomas RizzottoStan Choi39311.032.189.032.221.1832412.613
Berto GutierrezZaviel Young393217.531.564.6561.220.544143.906
Zaviel YoungMatthew Bui39268.308.538.346.885.4581127.731
Mikey RodriguezThomas Rizzotto38267.269.500.462.962.4392102.923
Berto GutierrezAdoniz Vallejo38274.148.395.185.580.3131108.704
Thomas RizzottoJeremy Molina383611.306.342.472.814.4491112.667
Chris TejadaFausto Molina383514.400.421.400.821.419201.971
Berto GutierrezMatthew Bui372512.480.649.9201.569.703392.920
Thomas RizzottoBen Lee37318.258.378.290.669.3711510.677
Ruben Molina Sr.Tony Liu37347.206.270.235.506.289212.941
Chris TejadaTony Lee373117.548.611.7101.321.607235.839
Berto GutierrezStan Choi363212.375.444.406.851.441138.750
Thomas RizzottoBacilio Bencosme36308.267.361.300.661.362238.733
Ruben Molina Sr.Chris Tejada353013.433.514.6001.114.515416.800
Berto GutierrezFirsy Molina35308.267.343.367.710.317048.733
Berto GutierrezRyan Schlachter353113.419.486.5161.002.499223.903
Ruben Molina Sr.John Lee35316.194.286.194.479.343137.774
Berto GutierrezThomas Rizzotto352914.483.559.5861.145.546239.690
Chris TejadaBen Lee343011.367.441.400.841.415224.867
Thomas RizzottoJordan Molina332612.462.563.6541.216.510249.654
Ruben Molina Sr.Jeremy Molina33289.321.424.464.889.479054.857
Berto GutierrezGeorge Ramirez332810.357.455.429.883.431145.821
Ruben Molina Sr.Yong Lee332913.448.515.483.998.564041.966
Ruben Molina Sr.Peter Y. Song332710.370.485.444.929.480156.778
Berto GutierrezAndrew Cohen32274.148.258.148.406.260044.852
Zaviel YoungJaehyun Kim32277.259.375.296.671.378146.778
Berto GutierrezAdmir Deljanin323011.367.406.400.806.423115.833
Ruben Molina Sr.Juan Carlos322613.500.594.6151.209.533155.808
Ruben Molina Sr.Luis Vallejo32289.321.375.321.696.409211.964
Zaviel YoungAlec Smalley322712.444.531.5561.087.511055.815
Ruben Molina Sr.Pastor Kim322911.379.438.379.817.377032.931
Berto GutierrezChris Coleman31308.267.290.333.624.366015.833
Mikey RodriguezBerto Gutierrez312510.400.516.480.996.453153.880
Chris TejadaSam Choi31246.250.419.292.711.349164.833
Pastor KimAdoniz Vallejo31256.240.387.320.707.457334.840
Chris TejadaThomas Rizzotto31289.321.387.500.887.414034.857
Chris TejadaMark Rubin312912.414.419.483.902.453014.862
Ruben Molina Sr.Andrew Cohen31294.138.194.138.331.252028.724
Berto GutierrezLuis Vallejo31237.304.419.304.724.373152.913
Ruben Molina Sr.Firsy Molina302810.357.367.429.795.408015.821
Pastor KimJeremy Molina30268.308.367.500.867.398036.769
Chris TejadaStan Choi30278.296.345.296.641.321209.667
Pastor KimYong Lee30228.364.500.409.909.452253.864
Thomas RizzottoZaviel Young30217.333.533.381.914.471365.762
Chris TejadaBerto Gutierrez30258.320.433.360.793.464143.880
Berto GutierrezSam Choi302811.393.433.393.826.410113.893
Ruben Molina Sr.John Shin30269.346.433.346.779.398132.923
Thomas RizzottoJacob Molina30277.259.333.407.741.357036.778
Pastor KimRuben Molina Jr.29288.286.276.500.776.317008.714
Pastor KimRuben Molina Sr.292712.444.483.5191.001.5410201.000
Thomas RizzottoMikey Rodriguez29246.250.379.417.796.3901411.542
Chris TejadaJaehyun Kim29255.200.310.280.590.406132.920
Zaviel YoungJonathan Suh29257.280.379.480.859.532043.880
Mikey RodriguezBenny Suh28186.333.536.389.925.505363.833
Chris TejadaJeremy Molina282710.370.357.556.913.414003.889
Chris TejadaMatthew Bui282711.407.429.7781.206.533014.852
Berto GutierrezEmmet Ashton28257.280.357.480.837.430031.960
Thomas RizzottoPeter Song28234.174.286.174.460.2970411.522
Berto GutierrezTony Lee28219.429.556.7621.317.561151.952
Pastor KimPeter Song28194.211.429.263.692.380172.895
Ruben Molina Sr.Chungha Chang28268.308.357.308.665.341021.962
Pastor KimZaviel Young28238.348.464.6091.073.490055.783
Ruben Molina Sr.Mark Rubin27228.364.481.455.936.461231.955
Alec SmalleyChris Coleman27267.269.296.269.566.396012.923
Ruben Molina Sr.Don C27239.391.481.435.916.421223.870
Alec SmalleyBen Lee27187.389.593.5561.148.584452.889
Berto GutierrezMark Rubin272414.583.630.9171.546.6831201.000
Pastor KimAlec Smalley27258.320.370.360.730.367023.880
Alec SmalleyJeremy Molina272410.417.444.7501.194.519025.792
Pastor KimJaehyun Kim27268.308.333.385.718.319013.885
Thomas RizzottoGeorge Ramirez27197.368.556.421.977.460178.579
Mikey RodriguezJaehyun Kim26226.273.346.273.619.292123.864
Ruben Molina Sr.Wilson De La Cruz26237.304.385.435.819.437035.783
Thomas RizzottoAdoniz Vallejo26166.375.615.375.990.487284.750
Emmet AshtonMikey Rodriguez26216.286.400.429.829.358138.619
Alec SmalleyStan Choi26212.095.269.095.364.209147.667
Thomas RizzottoTony Lee26194.211.423.211.634.3352510.474
Zaviel YoungAdoniz Vallejo26176.353.577.4711.048.521275.706
Chris TejadaZaviel Young26258.320.308.440.748.387006.760
Thomas RizzottoBriant De La Rosa26154.267.577.400.977.5411106.600
Berto GutierrezMelvin Panameno26236.261.346.348.694.389124.826
Mikey RodriguezAdmir Deljanin26174.235.462.235.697.360084.765
Pastor KimBen Lee25258.320.320.400.720.352003.880
Pastor KimJonathan Suh25248.333.360.333.693.354013.875
Emmet AshtonMark Rubin25235.217.280.217.497.349114.826
Berto GutierrezMichael Salerno252511.440.440.6001.040.560003.880
Ruben Molina Sr.Eddie Park25248.333.360.375.735.367015.792
Chris TejadaLuis Vallejo25227.318.400.364.764.426032.909
Mikey RodriguezTony Lee25146.429.667.4291.095.544371.929
Chris TejadaAdmir Deljanin25236.261.320.261.581.312114.826
Thomas RizzottoLuis Vallejo25195.263.400.263.663.361053.842
Chris TejadaRyan Schlachter25208.400.440.7501.190.471122.900
Thomas RizzottoRuben Molina Sr.25259.360.360.360.720.434001.960
Chris TejadaAdoniz Vallejo24186.333.500.389.889.459156.667
Thomas RizzottoAndrew Cohen24222.091.167.091.258.212029.591
Pastor KimDavid Liotta24239.391.417.6091.025.475011.957
Mikey RodriguezEmmet Ashton24187.389.542.5001.042.4710601.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Sung Gi Park24247.292.292.292.583.263004.833
Mikey RodriguezPeter Song24123.250.609.250.859.483291.917
Pastor KimJuan Carlos24225.227.292.318.610.313027.682
Alec SmalleyAdoniz Vallejo24167.438.625.5001.125.556173.813
Thomas RizzottoMichael Salerno24175.294.500.5881.088.505074.765
Berto GutierrezJustin Ramos24195.263.375.579.954.470043.842
Berto GutierrezMax Arm23205.250.348.400.748.334122.900
Ruben Molina Sr.Daniel Molina231913.684.7391.0001.739.721041.947
Ruben Molina Sr.Song Koh23197.368.435.368.803.372304.789
Mikey RodriguezStan Choi23173.176.364.176.540.355145.706
Pastor KimLuis Vallejo23229.409.435.409.844.5430101.000
Berto GutierrezJohn Sim23199.474.545.5261.072.542126.684
Pastor KimJoemar Wilson23155.333.522.5331.055.502252.867
Chris TejadaBenny Suh23226.273.304.273.577.346013.864
Zaviel YoungThomas Rizzotto23124.333.652.5001.152.574385.583
Pastor KimTae Hwang23172.118.304.176.481.292234.765
Pastor KimJordan Molina23228.364.391.455.846.4540101.000
Sam ChoiThomas Rizzotto232213.591.609.8181.427.6171001.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Michael Salerno22195.263.318.368.687.304201.947
Emmet AshtonRuben Molina Sr.22228.364.364.409.773.343003.864
Berto GutierrezMax Melo22205.250.318.300.618.327025.750
Geronimo SanchezJaehyun Kim22183.167.273.167.439.346031.944
Emmet AshtonJacob Molina22185.278.409.389.798.366049.500
Pastor KimChris Coleman22206.300.364.300.664.312111.950
Emmet AshtonJordan Molina22186.333.409.444.854.459123.833
Pastor KimStan Choi22208.400.455.450.905.450021.950
Chris TejadaPeter Song22193.158.273.158.431.346037.632
Ruben Molina Sr.Danny Diaz22175.294.455.353.807.386233.824
Chris TejadaJordan Molina22194.211.318.263.581.322218.579
Mikey RodriguezZaviel Young22165.313.500.438.938.432062.875
Berto GutierrezJaehyun Kim22189.500.591.6671.258.548133.833
Zaviel YoungJordan Molina22152.133.364.200.564.337159.400
Pastor KimSteven Ha22222.091.091.091.182.1240012.455
Pastor KimJohn Sim22215.238.273.286.558.295015.762
Pastor KimMatthew Bui211811.611.667.8331.500.685211.944
Zaviel YoungSam Choi21198.421.476.421.897.500114.789
Chris TejadaTony Liu21192.105.190.105.296.156116.684
Geronimo SanchezTaeho Kim21216.286.286.333.619.3170001.000
Chris TejadaAlec Smalley212011.550.571.6501.221.5810101.000
Chris TejadaEmmet Ashton212010.500.524.5001.024.463011.950
Sam ChoiChris Tejada21206.300.333.350.683.353104.800
Ruben Molina Sr.Jordan Molina21167.438.524.8131.336.625223.813
Mikey RodriguezBen Lee21188.444.524.444.968.491122.889
Chris TejadaJacob Molina21197.368.429.8421.271.560024.789
Sam ChoiMatthew Bui21164.250.429.250.679.392413.813
Thomas RizzottoJuan Carlos20153.200.400.200.600.361055.667
Thomas RizzottoJohn Sim20172.118.250.118.368.290039.471
Geronimo SanchezMark Rubin20178.471.550.7651.315.600033.824
Mikey RodriguezMatthew Bui20134.308.550.4621.012.467161.923
Sam ChoiAlec Smalley20189.500.550.5001.050.525111.944
Ruben Molina Sr.Johnathan Cooper20183.167.250.167.417.255113.833
Mikey RodriguezPatrick Luk20187.389.400.500.900.431011.944
Thomas RizzottoMatthew Bui20134.308.500.385.885.416242.846
Zaviel YoungJustin Ramos20136.462.650.6151.265.556076.538
Zaviel YoungJohn Sim19142.143.316.143.459.249226.571
Zaviel YoungJacob Molina19134.308.526.385.911.436154.692
Mikey RodriguezJeremy Molina19185.278.316.389.705.359012.889
Sam ChoiMelvin Panameno19165.313.421.313.734.352121.938
Zaviel YoungSteven Ha19151.067.263.067.330.2011312.200
Ruben Molina Sr.Briant De La Rosa19188.444.474.5561.029.453012.889
Mikey RodriguezAdoniz Vallejo19102.200.579.300.879.454094.600
Ruben Molina Sr.Adoniz Vallejo19155.333.474.467.940.476223.800
Mikey RodriguezMelvin Panameno19104.400.684.5001.184.5522701.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Geronimo Sanchez19184.222.211.222.433.238004.778
Alec SmalleyBenny Suh19156.400.526.400.926.4872201.000
Berto GutierrezZeuxi De La Cruz19197.368.368.368.737.3320001.000
Thomas RizzottoYafreisy Figaro19162.125.263.125.388.258129.438
Emmet AshtonSam Choi19154.267.421.267.688.488136.600
Pastor KimAdmir Deljanin19186.333.368.389.757.388013.833
Alec SmalleyRuben Molina Sr.19175.294.368.294.663.3130201.000
Geronimo SanchezBenny Suh19164.250.333.375.708.399113.813
Berto GutierrezJuan Carlos19183.167.211.222.433.246014.778
Berto GutierrezJoshua Williams18184.222.222.222.444.251008.556
Geronimo SanchezSam Choi18178.471.444.529.974.419002.882
Thomas RizzottoMark Rubin18164.250.333.313.646.299029.438
Pastor KimPatrick Luk18167.438.500.6251.125.4870201.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Justin Ramos18149.643.722.8571.579.6681301.000
Geronimo SanchezTony Lee18155.333.389.333.722.381026.600
Emmet AshtonAlec Smalley18156.400.471.6001.071.437111.933
Emmet AshtonFausto Molina18158.533.611.6671.278.558121.933
Berto GutierrezDaniel Molina181510.667.7221.2671.989.8420301.000
Chris TejadaJoshua Williams18172.118.167.176.343.210016.647
Thomas RizzottoFausto Molina18156.400.500.400.900.474213.800
Mikey RodriguezZeuxi De La Cruz18115.455.667.4551.121.5332501.000
Pastor KimAndrew Cohen18174.235.278.235.513.240014.765
Zaviel YoungDaniel Molina18126.500.611.7501.361.609051.917
Sam ChoiAdoniz Vallejo18135.385.556.4621.017.471146.538
Sam ChoiJaehyun Kim18145.357.500.429.929.533133.786
Ruben Molina Sr.Steve Pinell18179.529.556.5881.144.5621001.000
Zaviel YoungGeorge Ramirez18113.273.556.273.828.481077.364
Berto GutierrezChris Petiton18143.214.333.500.833.347037.500
Mikey RodriguezRuben Molina Sr.181710.588.556.7061.261.5880001.000
Thomas RizzottoAdmir Deljanin18163.188.278.188.465.383025.688
Berto GutierrezPatrick Luk18135.385.500.5381.038.498041.923
Chris TejadaFirsy Molina18177.412.444.471.915.409016.647
Emmet AshtonGeorge Ramirez18155.333.444.533.978.531034.733
Chris TejadaZeuxi De La Cruz17167.438.471.6881.158.546012.875
Geronimo SanchezJohn Shin17133.231.412.462.873.445225.615
Chris TejadaChris Coleman17164.250.294.250.544.256101.938
Thomas RizzottoBerto Gutierrez17132.154.294.154.448.287033.769
Geronimo SanchezThomas Rizzotto17117.636.7651.0911.856.7292401.000
Berto GutierrezChris Pitre17154.267.294.333.627.274013.800
Mikey RodriguezChris Coleman17133.231.412.231.643.3820401.000
Alec SmalleyZaviel Young17144.286.412.429.840.489123.786
Berto GutierrezRuben Molina Jr.17147.500.588.9291.517.618033.786
Geronimo SanchezJohn Lee17160.000.059.000.059.0441011.313
Zaviel YoungTae Hwang17131.077.294.077.371.226226.538
Ruben Molina Sr.Yafreisy Figaro17142.143.294.286.580.275127.500
Zaviel YoungMikey Rodriguez1782.250.588.250.838.448264.500
Emmet AshtonJeremy Molina16133.231.313.231.543.261116.538
Alec SmalleyJaehyun Kim16137.538.625.7691.394.594122.846
Chris TejadaPeter Y. Song16142.143.188.143.330.330012.857
Ruben Molina Sr.Steve Quito16151.067.125.067.192.218102.867
Berto GutierrezBenny Suh16139.692.750.6921.442.6410301.000
Jason ZhangChan Lee16134.308.438.308.745.364212.846
Emmet AshtonChris Coleman16153.200.250.200.450.214012.867
Chris TejadaMikey Rodriguez16144.286.375.6431.018.422022.857
Stan ChoiThomas Rizzotto16104.400.625.6001.225.596151.900
Zaviel YoungAdmir Deljanin16128.667.750.6671.417.688043.750
Jason ZhangChungha Chang16156.400.438.467.904.519012.867
Sam ChoiRuben Molina Sr.16145.357.375.429.804.348011.929
Alec SmalleyJoshua Williams16143.214.313.286.598.339117.500
Chris TejadaJuan Carlos16145.357.438.5711.009.434022.857
Berto GutierrezJohn Lee16153.200.250.200.450.331101.933
Chris TejadaMax Melo16115.455.625.5451.170.531232.818
Berto GutierrezBacilio Bencosme16132.154.313.154.466.249122.846
Sam ChoiLuis Vallejo16133.231.375.231.606.361032.846
Pastor KimMichael Salerno16155.333.375.467.842.369011.933
Geronimo SanchezBacilio Bencosme16153.200.250.267.517.235019.400
Chris TejadaRuben Molina Sr.16153.200.250.200.450.2140101.000
Pastor KimChungha Chang16144.286.375.286.661.3150201.000
Thomas RizzottoJoshua Williams16154.267.313.267.579.272106.600
Mikey RodriguezDave Konowitch16127.583.688.7501.438.6181301.000
Berto GutierrezJohnathan Cooper16143.214.313.357.670.301024.714
Jason ZhangSung Gi Park16153.200.250.200.450.271011.933
Zaviel YoungPeter Song16134.308.375.385.760.336023.769
Jason ZhangDave Konowitch16149.643.6251.0001.625.7130101.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Jonathan Suh16147.500.563.5001.063.4840201.000
Emmet AshtonAndrew Cohen16132.154.313.154.466.307123.769
Berto GutierrezPeter Song15132.154.267.154.421.339021.923
Berto GutierrezEdison Ferreira15142.143.200.214.414.191018.429
Sam ChoiBerto Gutierrez15138.615.667.7691.436.621021.923
Chris TejadaPatrick Luk15155.333.333.600.933.4520001.000
Mikey RodriguezDavid Liotta151511.733.7331.0671.800.7720001.000
Geronimo SanchezRuben Molina Sr.15155.333.333.400.733.445001.933
Zaviel YoungBerto Gutierrez15102.200.467.300.767.448235.500
Alec SmalleySam Choi15123.250.400.250.650.3892101.000
Jason ZhangThomas Rizzotto15136.462.467.7691.236.496013.769
Berto GutierrezChan Lee15143.214.267.214.481.2301001.000
Chris TejadaChris Petiton15112.182.400.182.582.312047.364
Thomas RizzottoJonathan Suh15155.333.333.600.933.449002.867
Geronimo SanchezLuis Vallejo15122.167.333.167.500.4543001.000
Pastor KimRyan Schlachter15127.583.600.7501.350.560021.917
Sam ChoiEmmet Ashton15157.467.467.467.933.4810001.000
Thomas RizzottoWilson De La Cruz15130.000.133.000.133.098118.385
Zaviel YoungBenny Suh15101.100.333.100.433.252043.700
Thomas RizzottoMelvin Panameno15145.357.400.429.829.371011.929
Geronimo SanchezGeorge Ramirez15147.500.533.8571.390.582012.857
Mikey RodriguezSam Choi15125.417.467.417.883.459111.917
Thomas RizzottoFirsy Molina15143.214.267.286.552.312015.643
Zaviel YoungTony Lee15113.273.467.364.830.395046.455
Sam ChoiAdmir Deljanin15145.357.400.357.757.471013.786
Chris TejadaBriant De La Rosa15116.545.667.8181.485.688401.909
Mikey RodriguezMark Rubin15122.167.333.250.583.289123.750
Ruben Molina Sr.Tony Molina15141.071.133.071.205.108013.786
Geronimo SanchezMikey Rodriguez15121.083.267.083.350.327035.583
Alec SmalleyPeter Song15135.385.467.385.851.457021.923
Berto GutierrezJoemar Wilson15104.400.600.6001.200.5891401.000
Daniel MolinaPatrick Luk15154.267.267.400.667.285002.867
Berto GutierrezJunghwan Chang15148.571.600.5711.171.528013.786
Emmet AshtonLuis Vallejo15145.357.400.429.829.493011.929
Mikey RodriguezJoshua Williams15152.133.133.133.267.243008.467
Jason ZhangJohn Lee15133.231.333.231.564.399025.615
Mikey RodriguezJuan Carlos15112.182.400.182.582.435042.818
Pastor KimThomas Rizzotto15126.500.600.6671.267.615211.917
Daniel MolinaSam Choi14134.308.357.308.665.309014.692
Emmet AshtonMatthew Bui14125.417.500.417.917.424021.917
Emmet AshtonChris Tejada14114.364.357.364.721.440014.636
Chris PetitonLuis Vallejo14112.182.357.182.539.4161201.000
Mikey RodriguezLuis Vallejo14126.500.571.7501.321.6270201.000
Alec SmalleyBerto Gutierrez14115.455.571.5451.117.502121.909
Emmet AshtonEdison Ferreira14133.231.286.308.593.336106.538
Emmet AshtonMichael Salerno14125.417.500.5001.000.5140201.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Chris Petiton14137.538.571.6921.264.552101.923
Sam ChoiJuan Carlos14122.167.231.250.481.336014.667
Geronimo SanchezPatrick Luk14144.286.286.286.571.257003.786
Berto GutierrezWilson De La Cruz14102.200.429.400.829.381045.500
Geronimo SanchezChris Coleman14133.231.286.231.516.312103.769
Pastor KimChan Lee14133.231.214.308.522.283002.846
Daniel MolinaChris Pitre14132.154.214.154.368.246017.462
Thomas RizzottoDaniel Molina1483.375.643.6251.268.6140601.000
Sam ChoiJeremy Molina14136.462.500.6921.192.510012.846
Daniel MolinaFausto Molina14144.286.286.286.571.323002.857
Jason ZhangEddie Park14141.071.071.071.143.196003.786
Thomas RizzottoDave Konowitch141210.833.857.9171.774.7721101.000
Alec SmalleyAdmir Deljanin14125.417.500.417.917.492114.667
Jason ZhangAlec Smalley14139.692.7141.0001.714.7910101.000
Alec SmalleyMatthew Bui1485.625.7141.0001.714.652141.875
Chris PetitonThomas Rizzotto14113.273.429.364.792.439124.636
Zaviel YoungBriant De La Rosa1463.500.786.5001.286.6040801.000
Thomas RizzottoSam Choi14133.231.286.231.516.376012.846
Mikey RodriguezEdison Ferreira14121.083.214.083.298.171207.417
Daniel MolinaThomas Rizzotto14145.357.357.429.786.411005.643
Benny SuhThomas Rizzotto1491.111.429.111.540.326236.333
Zaviel YoungAndrew Cohen14100.000.286.000.286.210224.600
Zaviel YoungTaeho Kim14102.200.357.400.757.397031.900
Max ArmTony Lee14133.231.286.385.670.357012.846
Jason ZhangMelvin Panameno14107.700.714.8001.514.633211.900
Geronimo SanchezJustin Ramos14103.300.500.300.800.401133.700
Mikey RodriguezChris Tejada13114.364.462.5451.007.440021.909
Zaviel YoungDave Konowitch13128.667.6921.0831.776.742011.917
Thomas RizzottoSteven Ha1390.000.308.000.308.222047.222
Berto GutierrezTony Liu13114.364.462.364.825.388022.818
Thomas RizzottoPatrick Luk13102.200.385.300.685.475121.900
Pastor KimSung Gi Park13124.333.385.417.801.358013.750
Alec SmalleyChris Tejada13134.308.308.308.615.348002.846
Jason ZhangTaeho Kim13126.500.538.7501.288.620011.917
Chris TejadaTony Molina13124.333.385.333.718.403016.500
Ruben Molina Sr.Wilson Aguasvivas13121.083.154.083.237.337013.750
Ryan SchlachterChris Coleman13136.462.462.462.923.415003.769
Ruben Molina Sr.Tae Yoon Kim13116.545.538.6361.175.570101.909
Mikey RodriguezBacilio Bencosme13113.273.333.273.606.405014.636
Zaviel YoungMax Arm13105.500.615.6001.215.538033.700
Ruben Molina Sr.Christos Plakas13102.200.385.200.585.3750301.000
Jason ZhangJacob Molina13105.500.538.7001.238.508021.900
Alec SmalleySteve Quito13113.273.385.273.657.389022.818
Geronimo SanchezAdoniz Vallejo1340.000.692.000.692.503271.750
Pastor KimGeronimo Sanchez13114.364.385.455.839.429012.818
Chris PetitonMatthew Bui13137.538.538.6921.231.608003.769
Alec SmalleyLuis Vallejo13113.273.385.273.657.318022.818
Mikey RodriguezAlec Smalley1393.333.538.444.983.458132.778
Max ArmFausto Molina13134.308.308.462.769.4000001.000
Jason ZhangPastor Kim13113.273.308.364.671.360012.818
Thomas RizzottoSong Koh13114.364.462.455.916.414021.909
Mikey RodriguezAndrew Cohen13103.300.462.300.762.374031.900
Chris TejadaTaeho Kim13113.273.385.273.657.389021.909
Emmet AshtonJoemar Wilson13115.455.538.455.993.528022.818
Emmet AshtonBen Lee13113.273.385.273.657.318023.727
Max ArmMatthew Bui1381.125.385.125.510.291042.750
Emmet AshtonBacilio Bencosme13101.100.308.100.408.238123.700
Ruben Molina Sr.Joshua Williams13112.182.308.182.490.252114.636
Alec SmalleyJuan Carlos1393.333.538.333.872.4290401.000
Berto GutierrezDario Rosario13113.273.385.273.657.392112.818
Max ArmBen Lee13134.308.308.308.615.348002.846
Ruben Molina Sr.Zeuxi De La Cruz13118.727.7691.0911.860.771201.909
Pastor KimMikey Rodriguez1280.000.333.000.333.319133.625
Fausto MolinaZeuxi De La Cruz12105.500.583.6001.183.523021.900
Thomas RizzottoJohn Shin12102.200.333.200.533.273117.300
Emmet AshtonTony Lee1292.222.364.222.586.273112.778
Sam ChoiJoshua Williams12122.167.167.167.333.150004.667
Thomas RizzottoRuben Molina Jr.1283.375.583.6251.208.599133.625
Chris PetitonMark Rubin1294.444.583.4441.028.480032.778
Geronimo SanchezDave Konowitch1293.333.500.444.944.510031.889
Mikey RodriguezRyan Schlachter1285.625.750.8751.625.6720401.000
Jason ZhangJohn Shin1294.444.500.444.944.497021.889
Emmet AshtonThomas Rizzotto12114.364.417.545.962.492014.636
Sam ChoiBen Lee12104.400.417.400.817.360011.900
Jason ZhangGeorge Ramirez1293.333.500.333.833.4820301.000
Zaviel YoungGideon Teitel12113.273.333.364.697.313011.909
Mikey RodriguezChan Lee12100.000.167.000.167.273024.600
Sam ChoiMikey Rodriguez1291.111.333.111.444.258122.778
Jason ZhangAndrew Cohen1290.000.250.000.250.257032.778
Sam ChoiZaviel Young1275.714.7501.1431.893.6980401.000
Zaviel YoungJohnathan Cooper1260.000.500.000.500.360066.000
Zaviel YoungBen Lee1291.111.333.111.444.255034.556
Ryan SchlachterMax Arm12118.727.750.9091.659.719101.909
Benny SuhMatthew Bui12103.300.417.300.717.345023.700
Sam ChoiJoemar Wilson1286.750.833.8751.708.7180401.000
Alec SmalleyJohn Sim1284.500.583.6251.208.588121.875
Jason ZhangPatrick Luk12101.100.250.100.350.3511101.000
Zaviel YoungChris Tejada1283.375.500.5001.000.513121.875
Ryan SchlachterRuben Molina Sr.12122.167.167.167.333.2270001.000
Thomas RizzottoEmmet Ashton12103.300.417.400.817.373023.700
Max ArmBerto Gutierrez12126.500.500.5831.083.5550001.000
Thomas RizzottoPeter Y. Song12112.182.250.182.432.363017.364
Zaviel YoungJohn Shin1294.444.583.4441.028.483125.444
Ruben Molina Sr.Mariano Diaz Jimenez12105.500.5831.0001.583.710021.900
Ryan SchlachterMark Rubin12103.300.417.300.717.348111.900
Berto GutierrezDavid Liotta12125.417.417.417.833.4520001.000
Ryan SchlachterAdoniz Vallejo1285.625.750.6251.375.618131.875
Geronimo SanchezJacob Molina1295.556.667.8891.556.7150301.000
Jason ZhangSam Choi1284.500.667.6251.292.6502201.000
Jason ZhangAdoniz Vallejo1281.125.417.125.542.318134.500
Alec SmalleyRuben Molina Jr.12105.500.5831.2001.783.778111.900
Chris TejadaChan Lee12121.083.083.083.167.152003.750
Mikey RodriguezMax Arm1294.444.500.444.944.497021.889
Alec SmalleyZeuxi De La Cruz12116.545.583.5451.129.5100101.000
Emmet AshtonJustin Ramos12104.400.417.400.817.516102.800
Geronimo SanchezFausto Molina12124.333.333.417.750.482003.750
Sam ChoiRyan Schlachter12105.500.583.6001.183.5230201.000
Mikey RodriguezMax Melo12103.300.417.400.817.450023.700
Geronimo SanchezMatthew Bui12112.182.250.182.432.210016.455
Max ArmBenny Suh12118.727.7501.0001.750.748012.818
Daniel MolinaBen Lee12123.250.250.250.500.225006.500
Zaviel YoungMax Eckhardt12113.273.333.364.697.390012.818
Chris TejadaJunghwan Chang12114.364.417.364.780.439104.636
Zaviel YoungJohn Lee12110.000.083.000.083.060017.364
Geronimo SanchezPastor Kim12112.182.250.182.432.210012.818
Pastor KimEddie Park1282.250.500.250.750.3983101.000
Emmet AshtonBenny Suh1183.375.545.375.920.528121.875
Max ArmAlec Smalley11113.273.273.364.636.360002.818
Ruben Molina Sr.Dario Rosario1192.222.364.222.586.297111.889
Max ArmJeremy Molina11113.273.273.455.727.305005.545
Sam ChoiBacilio Bencosme11101.100.182.100.282.231011.900
Briant De La RosaMark Rubin11103.300.364.300.664.314102.800
Giancarlo RiosJustin Ramos1186.750.8181.0001.818.7521201.000
Zaviel YoungJoemar Wilson1140.000.636.000.636.550341.750
Chris TejadaGeorge Ramirez11104.400.455.400.855.393013.700
Sam ChoiTony Molina11103.300.364.300.664.311011.900
Daniel MolinaZaviel Young1193.333.364.333.697.311012.778
Emmet AshtonFirsy Molina1194.444.545.6671.212.523112.778
Max ArmBacilio Bencosme11103.300.364.300.664.311013.700
Sam ChoiDanny Diaz1161.167.545.167.712.412143.500
Ryan SchlachterEdison Ferreira11111.091.091.091.182.082007.364
Fausto MolinaBen Lee1183.375.545.375.920.445121.875
Fausto MolinaJeremy Molina1173.429.6001.0001.600.5620301.000
Sam ChoiPatrick Luk11116.545.545.8181.364.6650001.000
Emmet AshtonJunghwan Chang1151.200.636.4001.036.514333.400
Sam ChoiChris Coleman11102.200.273.200.473.396011.900
Daniel MolinaChris Coleman11112.182.182.182.364.164004.636
Zaviel YoungMax Melo1182.250.455.500.955.504031.875
Jason ZhangTony Lee1172.286.545.286.831.509041.857
Stan ChoiMark Rubin1173.429.636.5711.208.541131.857
Fausto MolinaMelvin Panameno11105.500.545.6001.145.5890101.000
Berto GutierrezEric Santiago11111.091.091.091.182.165006.455
Berto GutierrezTaeho Kim11100.000.091.000.091.149013.700
Pastor KimTae Yoon Kim11115.455.455.7271.182.505003.727
Chris PetitonGeorge Ramirez1193.333.364.333.697.395011.889
Emmet AshtonMax Arm11113.273.273.364.636.276003.727
Daniel MolinaSteve Quito11104.400.455.400.855.3930101.000
Emmet AshtonBerto Gutierrez1194.444.455.8891.343.519011.889
Berto GutierrezChristos Plakas11102.200.273.200.473.313012.800
Sam ChoiDaniel Molina11103.300.273.500.773.3050001.000
Mikey RodriguezGeorge Ramirez11103.300.364.300.664.311012.800
Chris TejadaDarvin Vargas1182.250.455.250.705.360032.750
Jason ZhangLuis Vallejo11102.200.273.300.573.260012.800
Sam ChoiJohn Sim1172.286.545.429.974.459132.714
Emmet AshtonTae Yoon Kim11102.200.273.200.473.313014.600
Jason ZhangRyan Schlachter11105.500.545.6001.145.5050101.000
Jason ZhangBenny Suh1197.778.818.7781.596.7040201.000
Pastor KimSteve Pinell11103.300.364.300.664.3950101.000
Ryan SchlachterLuis Vallejo1183.375.545.375.920.528121.875
Jason ZhangBacilio Bencosme11108.800.818.8001.618.7200101.000
Chris TejadaMichael Salerno11104.400.364.500.864.442001.900
Thomas RizzottoAlec Smalley1193.333.455.444.899.407023.667
Alec SmalleyThomas Rizzotto1191.111.273.111.384.3831101.000
Chris TejadaEdison Ferreira10100.000.000.000.000.092007.300
Berto GutierrezTae Yoon Kim1091.111.200.111.311.1620101.000
Chris TejadaJonathan Suh1096.667.600.8891.489.6080001.000
Pastor KimMelvin Panameno1093.333.400.556.956.408014.556
Benny SuhAlec Smalley1061.167.500.167.667.3811301.000
Thomas RizzottoGeronimo Sanchez1062.333.500.333.833.3960301.000
Alec SmalleyDon C10102.200.200.200.400.272002.800
Briant De La RosaAdoniz Vallejo1082.250.333.625.958.444012.750
Mikey RodriguezSteve Quito10103.300.300.400.700.3960001.000
Jordan MolinaEmmet Ashton10103.300.300.300.600.2700001.000
Alec SmalleyDavid Liotta1093.333.400.333.733.4340101.000
Daniel MolinaJacob Molina1084.500.600.6251.225.538022.750
Chris TejadaMax Arm1093.333.400.333.733.342011.889
Daniel MolinaJaehyun Kim10102.200.200.200.400.180003.700
Daniel MolinaMikey Rodriguez1080.000.111.000.111.072012.750
Berto GutierrezTony Molina1080.000.200.000.200.236024.500
Chungha ChangMatthew Bui1073.429.600.5711.171.5231201.000
Emmet AshtonMelvin Panameno1080.000.200.000.200.328021.875
Zaviel YoungDon C1081.125.300.125.425.329113.625
Fausto MolinaAdoniz Vallejo1082.250.400.500.900.5760201.000
Mikey RodriguezDario Rosario1073.429.600.7141.314.558211.857
Briant De La RosaJustin Ramos1081.125.300.125.425.3260201.000
Chris TejadaJohn Curto10105.500.500.5001.000.450002.800
Ruben Molina Sr.Junghwan Chang10102.200.200.200.400.180003.700
Chris TejadaMelvin Panameno1083.375.500.375.875.414023.625
Chris TejadaChristos Plakas1081.125.300.125.425.234023.625
Alec SmalleyYong Lee1082.250.400.250.650.4160201.000
Geronimo SanchezEdison Ferreira10102.200.200.300.500.214006.400
Chris TejadaSong Koh1092.222.222.222.444.272002.778
Ruben Molina Sr.Jake Savitz1093.333.400.333.733.342012.778
Sam ChoiTobias Rivera1073.429.600.5711.171.5231201.000
Daniel MolinaRyan Schlachter1092.222.300.333.633.286011.889
Chris PetitonBerto Gutierrez10104.400.400.500.900.394002.800
Thomas RizzottoDario Rosario1090.000.100.000.100.348015.444
Mikey RodriguezJohn Lee1092.222.300.222.522.344013.667
Mikey RodriguezTaeho Kim1061.167.500.333.833.4120401.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Alex Kim1061.167.500.333.833.507131.833
Chungha ChangAdoniz Vallejo1084.500.600.8751.475.6040201.000
Sam ChoiJohnathan Cooper10101.100.100.100.200.090005.500
Zaviel YoungChris Coleman1051.200.600.200.800.453141.800
Chris TejadaDave Konowitch1093.333.300.333.633.2700001.000
Chris TejadaBacilio Bencosme10104.400.400.400.800.360002.800
Chungha ChangRuben Molina Sr.1095.556.5001.0001.500.5840001.000
Chris TejadaJohn Shin1095.556.500.8891.389.552001.889
Thomas RizzottoDaniel Simon1081.125.300.125.425.234022.750
Fausto MolinaRuben Molina Sr.10105.500.500.7001.200.5180001.000
Sam ChoiDarvin Vargas1073.429.600.4291.029.489121.857
Chris TejadaJustin Ramos1091.111.200.444.644.267014.556
Jordan MolinaAdoniz Vallejo1063.500.700.6671.367.595132.667
Daniel MolinaJuan Carlos1082.250.400.7501.150.456026.250
Thomas RizzottoJaehyun Kim1091.111.200.111.311.162015.444
Giancarlo RiosBriant De La Rosa1084.500.600.5001.100.5071101.000
Alec SmalleyTaeho Kim10104.400.400.400.800.3600001.000