Congratulations to the
2026 Champions

Astros

Standings

Team W L GB
Astros133
Dodgers796.0
Athletics7106.5
Twins6117.5

Expanded · Historical


2026 Playoffs

Wild Card Game

September 12 Final
Twins7
Athletics2
College Point Field 4

Wild Card Game

September 19 Final
Twins6
Dodgers11
College Point Field 4

Championship Series

Astros win series 2-0.

October 3 Final
Dodgers1
Astros4
College Point Field 4

October 10 Final / 5
Astros15
Dodgers1
College Point Field 4

 

Batter vs. Pitcher

Season Games · Season & Playoff Games · Pickup Games · All Games

Minimum plate appearances:

Click on a header to sort. Click it again to reverse sort.

Pitcher Batter PA AB H AVG OBP SLG OPS wOBA HBP BB K CNT
Sam ChoiDarvin Vargas1073.429.600.4291.029.489121.857
Thomas RizzottoDario Rosario1090.000.100.000.100.348015.444
Berto GutierrezTae Yoon Kim1091.111.200.111.311.1620101.000
Zaviel YoungDon C1081.125.300.125.425.329113.625
Thomas RizzottoGeronimo Sanchez1062.333.500.333.833.3960301.000
Jordan MolinaEmmet Ashton10103.300.300.300.600.2700001.000
Benny SuhAlec Smalley1061.167.500.167.667.3811301.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Junghwan Chang10102.200.200.200.400.180003.700
Daniel MolinaJacob Molina1084.500.600.6251.225.538022.750
Alec SmalleyYong Lee1082.250.400.250.650.4160201.000
Chris TejadaDave Konowitch1093.333.300.333.633.2700001.000
Daniel MolinaJaehyun Kim10102.200.200.200.400.180003.700
Chris TejadaJohn Shin1095.556.500.8891.389.552001.889
Giancarlo RiosBriant De La Rosa1084.500.600.5001.100.5071101.000
Daniel MolinaMikey Rodriguez1080.000.111.000.111.072012.750
Emmet AshtonMelvin Panameno1080.000.200.000.200.328021.875
Chris TejadaBacilio Bencosme10104.400.400.400.800.360002.800
Berto GutierrezTony Molina1080.000.200.000.200.236024.500
Fausto MolinaRuben Molina Sr.10105.500.500.7001.200.5180001.000
Mikey RodriguezJohn Lee1092.222.300.222.522.344013.667
Fausto MolinaAdoniz Vallejo1082.250.400.500.900.5760201.000
Mikey RodriguezTaeho Kim1061.167.500.333.833.4120401.000
Chris TejadaJustin Ramos1091.111.200.444.644.267014.556
Chris TejadaChristos Plakas1081.125.300.125.425.234023.625
Ruben Molina Sr.Alex Kim1061.167.500.333.833.507131.833
Chungha ChangAdoniz Vallejo1084.500.600.8751.475.6040201.000
Chungha ChangRuben Molina Sr.1095.556.5001.0001.500.5840001.000
Chris TejadaJonathan Suh1096.667.600.8891.489.6080001.000
Daniel MolinaRyan Schlachter1092.222.300.333.633.286011.889
Chris PetitonBerto Gutierrez10104.400.400.500.900.394002.800
Chris TejadaEdison Ferreira10100.000.000.000.000.092007.300
Briant De La RosaAdoniz Vallejo1082.250.333.625.958.444012.750
Mikey RodriguezSteve Quito10103.300.300.400.700.3960001.000
Sam ChoiJohnathan Cooper10101.100.100.100.200.090005.500
Zaviel YoungChris Coleman1051.200.600.200.800.453141.800
Chris TejadaJohn Curto10105.500.500.5001.000.450002.800
Chris TejadaMax Arm1093.333.400.333.733.342011.889
Sam ChoiTobias Rivera1073.429.600.5711.171.5231201.000
Alec SmalleyTaeho Kim10104.400.400.400.800.3600001.000
Thomas RizzottoJaehyun Kim1091.111.200.111.311.162015.444
Pastor KimMelvin Panameno1093.333.400.556.956.408014.556
Thomas RizzottoDaniel Simon1081.125.300.125.425.234022.750
Mikey RodriguezDario Rosario1073.429.600.7141.314.558211.857
Alec SmalleyDavid Liotta1093.333.400.333.733.4340101.000
Jordan MolinaAdoniz Vallejo1063.500.700.6671.367.595132.667
Alec SmalleyDon C10102.200.200.200.400.272002.800
Briant De La RosaJustin Ramos1081.125.300.125.425.3260201.000
Chris TejadaMelvin Panameno1083.375.500.375.875.414023.625
Daniel MolinaJuan Carlos1082.250.400.7501.150.456026.250
Chris TejadaSong Koh1092.222.222.222.444.272002.778
Ruben Molina Sr.Jake Savitz1093.333.400.333.733.342012.778
Chungha ChangMatthew Bui1073.429.600.5711.171.5231201.000
Geronimo SanchezEdison Ferreira10102.200.200.300.500.214006.400
Zaviel YoungJoemar Wilson1140.000.636.000.636.550341.750
Emmet AshtonBenny Suh1183.375.545.375.920.528121.875
Zaviel YoungMax Melo1182.250.455.500.955.504031.875
Berto GutierrezEric Santiago11111.091.091.091.182.165006.455
Berto GutierrezTaeho Kim11100.000.091.000.091.149013.700
Ruben Molina Sr.Dario Rosario1192.222.364.222.586.297111.889
Sam ChoiBacilio Bencosme11101.100.182.100.282.231011.900
Sam ChoiPatrick Luk11116.545.545.8181.364.6650001.000
Emmet AshtonMax Arm11113.273.273.364.636.276003.727
Sam ChoiChris Coleman11102.200.273.200.473.396011.900
Sam ChoiTony Molina11103.300.364.300.664.311011.900
Sam ChoiDanny Diaz1161.167.545.167.712.412143.500
Jason ZhangTony Lee1172.286.545.286.831.509041.857
Max ArmBacilio Bencosme11103.300.364.300.664.311013.700
Daniel MolinaZaviel Young1193.333.364.333.697.311012.778
Fausto MolinaBen Lee1183.375.545.375.920.445121.875
Ryan SchlachterLuis Vallejo1183.375.545.375.920.528121.875
Chris TejadaMichael Salerno11104.400.364.500.864.442001.900
Giancarlo RiosJustin Ramos1186.750.8181.0001.818.7521201.000
Stan ChoiMark Rubin1173.429.636.5711.208.541131.857
Fausto MolinaMelvin Panameno11105.500.545.6001.145.5890101.000
Daniel MolinaChris Coleman11112.182.182.182.364.164004.636
Max ArmAlec Smalley11113.273.273.364.636.360002.818
Mikey RodriguezGeorge Ramirez11103.300.364.300.664.311012.800
Chris PetitonGeorge Ramirez1193.333.364.333.697.395011.889
Jason ZhangLuis Vallejo11102.200.273.300.573.260012.800
Sam ChoiJohn Sim1172.286.545.429.974.459132.714
Pastor KimTae Yoon Kim11115.455.455.7271.182.505003.727
Jason ZhangRyan Schlachter11105.500.545.6001.145.5050101.000
Jason ZhangBenny Suh1197.778.818.7781.596.7040201.000
Briant De La RosaMark Rubin11103.300.364.300.664.314102.800
Pastor KimSteve Pinell11103.300.364.300.664.3950101.000
Jason ZhangBacilio Bencosme11108.800.818.8001.618.7200101.000
Max ArmJeremy Molina11113.273.273.455.727.305005.545
Daniel MolinaSteve Quito11104.400.455.400.855.3930101.000
Chris TejadaGeorge Ramirez11104.400.455.400.855.393013.700
Emmet AshtonFirsy Molina1194.444.545.6671.212.523112.778
Ryan SchlachterEdison Ferreira11111.091.091.091.182.082007.364
Emmet AshtonBerto Gutierrez1194.444.455.8891.343.519011.889
Fausto MolinaJeremy Molina1173.429.6001.0001.600.5620301.000
Chris TejadaDarvin Vargas1182.250.455.250.705.360032.750
Berto GutierrezChristos Plakas11102.200.273.200.473.313012.800
Sam ChoiDaniel Molina11103.300.273.500.773.3050001.000
Emmet AshtonJunghwan Chang1151.200.636.4001.036.514333.400
Thomas RizzottoAlec Smalley1193.333.455.444.899.407023.667
Alec SmalleyThomas Rizzotto1191.111.273.111.384.3831101.000
Emmet AshtonTae Yoon Kim11102.200.273.200.473.313014.600
Sam ChoiZaviel Young1275.714.7501.1431.893.6980401.000
Thomas RizzottoEmmet Ashton12103.300.417.400.817.373023.700
Emmet AshtonTony Lee1292.222.364.222.586.273112.778
Sam ChoiMikey Rodriguez1291.111.333.111.444.258122.778
Jason ZhangAndrew Cohen1290.000.250.000.250.257032.778
Berto GutierrezDavid Liotta12125.417.417.417.833.4520001.000
Ryan SchlachterAdoniz Vallejo1285.625.750.6251.375.618131.875
Sam ChoiJoemar Wilson1286.750.833.8751.708.7180401.000
Sam ChoiJoshua Williams12122.167.167.167.333.150004.667
Alec SmalleyJohn Sim1284.500.583.6251.208.588121.875
Mikey RodriguezRyan Schlachter1285.625.750.8751.625.6720401.000
Chris PetitonMark Rubin1294.444.583.4441.028.480032.778
Zaviel YoungMax Eckhardt12113.273.333.364.697.390012.818
Mikey RodriguezChan Lee12100.000.167.000.167.273024.600
Emmet AshtonJustin Ramos12104.400.417.400.817.516102.800
Jason ZhangPatrick Luk12101.100.250.100.350.3511101.000
Zaviel YoungBen Lee1291.111.333.111.444.255034.556
Mikey RodriguezMax Melo12103.300.417.400.817.450023.700
Geronimo SanchezJacob Molina1295.556.667.8891.556.7150301.000
Zaviel YoungJohn Shin1294.444.583.4441.028.483125.444
Jason ZhangSam Choi1284.500.667.6251.292.6502201.000
Jason ZhangAdoniz Vallejo1281.125.417.125.542.318134.500
Alec SmalleyRuben Molina Jr.12105.500.5831.2001.783.778111.900
Zaviel YoungChris Tejada1283.375.500.5001.000.513121.875
Zaviel YoungGideon Teitel12113.273.333.364.697.313011.909
Ryan SchlachterRuben Molina Sr.12122.167.167.167.333.2270001.000
Fausto MolinaZeuxi De La Cruz12105.500.583.6001.183.523021.900
Max ArmBerto Gutierrez12126.500.500.5831.083.5550001.000
Thomas RizzottoPeter Y. Song12112.182.250.182.432.363017.364
Sam ChoiRyan Schlachter12105.500.583.6001.183.5230201.000
Geronimo SanchezMatthew Bui12112.182.250.182.432.210016.455
Ryan SchlachterMark Rubin12103.300.417.300.717.348111.900
Ruben Molina Sr.Mariano Diaz Jimenez12105.500.5831.0001.583.710021.900
Emmet AshtonThomas Rizzotto12114.364.417.545.962.492014.636
Chris TejadaChan Lee12121.083.083.083.167.152003.750
Mikey RodriguezMax Arm1294.444.500.444.944.497021.889
Geronimo SanchezPastor Kim12112.182.250.182.432.210012.818
Pastor KimEddie Park1282.250.500.250.750.3983101.000
Zaviel YoungJohn Lee12110.000.083.000.083.060017.364
Alec SmalleyZeuxi De La Cruz12116.545.583.5451.129.5100101.000
Zaviel YoungJohnathan Cooper1260.000.500.000.500.360066.000
Geronimo SanchezFausto Molina12124.333.333.417.750.482003.750
Pastor KimMikey Rodriguez1280.000.333.000.333.319133.625
Thomas RizzottoJohn Shin12102.200.333.200.533.273117.300
Ryan SchlachterMax Arm12118.727.750.9091.659.719101.909
Benny SuhMatthew Bui12103.300.417.300.717.345023.700
Thomas RizzottoRuben Molina Jr.1283.375.583.6251.208.599133.625
Geronimo SanchezDave Konowitch1293.333.500.444.944.510031.889
Jason ZhangJohn Shin1294.444.500.444.944.497021.889
Daniel MolinaBen Lee12123.250.250.250.500.225006.500
Chris TejadaJunghwan Chang12114.364.417.364.780.439104.636
Max ArmBenny Suh12118.727.7501.0001.750.748012.818
Sam ChoiBen Lee12104.400.417.400.817.360011.900
Jason ZhangGeorge Ramirez1293.333.500.333.833.4820301.000
Mikey RodriguezChris Tejada13114.364.462.5451.007.440021.909
Jason ZhangJacob Molina13105.500.538.7001.238.508021.900
Chris TejadaTony Molina13124.333.385.333.718.403016.500
Alec SmalleyChris Tejada13134.308.308.308.615.348002.846
Geronimo SanchezAdoniz Vallejo1340.000.692.000.692.503271.750
Pastor KimGeronimo Sanchez13114.364.385.455.839.429012.818
Ryan SchlachterChris Coleman13136.462.462.462.923.415003.769
Zaviel YoungMax Arm13105.500.615.6001.215.538033.700
Chris TejadaTaeho Kim13113.273.385.273.657.389021.909
Jason ZhangPastor Kim13113.273.308.364.671.360012.818
Max ArmMatthew Bui1381.125.385.125.510.291042.750
Ruben Molina Sr.Joshua Williams13112.182.308.182.490.252114.636
Chris PetitonMatthew Bui13137.538.538.6921.231.608003.769
Berto GutierrezDario Rosario13113.273.385.273.657.392112.818
Alec SmalleySteve Quito13113.273.385.273.657.389022.818
Max ArmBen Lee13134.308.308.308.615.348002.846
Mikey RodriguezAlec Smalley1393.333.538.444.983.458132.778
Ruben Molina Sr.Zeuxi De La Cruz13118.727.7691.0911.860.771201.909
Alec SmalleyLuis Vallejo13113.273.385.273.657.318022.818
Thomas RizzottoPatrick Luk13102.200.385.300.685.475121.900
Alec SmalleyJuan Carlos1393.333.538.333.872.4290401.000
Berto GutierrezTony Liu13114.364.462.364.825.388022.818
Thomas RizzottoSong Koh13114.364.462.455.916.414021.909
Mikey RodriguezAndrew Cohen13103.300.462.300.762.374031.900
Emmet AshtonJoemar Wilson13115.455.538.455.993.528022.818
Ruben Molina Sr.Christos Plakas13102.200.385.200.585.3750301.000
Emmet AshtonBacilio Bencosme13101.100.308.100.408.238123.700
Emmet AshtonBen Lee13113.273.385.273.657.318023.727
Pastor KimSung Gi Park13124.333.385.417.801.358013.750
Zaviel YoungDave Konowitch13128.667.6921.0831.776.742011.917
Thomas RizzottoSteven Ha1390.000.308.000.308.222047.222
Jason ZhangTaeho Kim13126.500.538.7501.288.620011.917
Ruben Molina Sr.Tae Yoon Kim13116.545.538.6361.175.570101.909
Mikey RodriguezBacilio Bencosme13113.273.333.273.606.405014.636
Ruben Molina Sr.Wilson Aguasvivas13121.083.154.083.237.337013.750
Max ArmFausto Molina13134.308.308.462.769.4000001.000
Daniel MolinaSam Choi14134.308.357.308.665.309014.692
Mikey RodriguezLuis Vallejo14126.500.571.7501.321.6270201.000
Chris PetitonLuis Vallejo14112.182.357.182.539.4161201.000
Pastor KimChan Lee14133.231.214.308.522.283002.846
Emmet AshtonChris Tejada14114.364.357.364.721.440014.636
Ruben Molina Sr.Chris Petiton14137.538.571.6921.264.552101.923
Mikey RodriguezEdison Ferreira14121.083.214.083.298.171207.417
Geronimo SanchezPatrick Luk14144.286.286.286.571.257003.786
Emmet AshtonMichael Salerno14125.417.500.5001.000.5140201.000
Sam ChoiJeremy Molina14136.462.500.6921.192.510012.846
Thomas RizzottoDave Konowitch141210.833.857.9171.774.7721101.000
Alec SmalleyAdmir Deljanin14125.417.500.417.917.492114.667
Jason ZhangAlec Smalley14139.692.7141.0001.714.7910101.000
Daniel MolinaChris Pitre14132.154.214.154.368.246017.462
Thomas RizzottoDaniel Molina1483.375.643.6251.268.6140601.000
Jason ZhangEddie Park14141.071.071.071.143.196003.786
Alec SmalleyMatthew Bui1485.625.7141.0001.714.652141.875
Thomas RizzottoSam Choi14133.231.286.231.516.376012.846
Daniel MolinaFausto Molina14144.286.286.286.571.323002.857
Geronimo SanchezJustin Ramos14103.300.500.300.800.401133.700
Emmet AshtonMatthew Bui14125.417.500.417.917.424021.917
Alec SmalleyBerto Gutierrez14115.455.571.5451.117.502121.909
Berto GutierrezWilson De La Cruz14102.200.429.400.829.381045.500
Zaviel YoungAndrew Cohen14100.000.286.000.286.210224.600
Chris PetitonThomas Rizzotto14113.273.429.364.792.439124.636
Emmet AshtonEdison Ferreira14133.231.286.308.593.336106.538
Zaviel YoungTaeho Kim14102.200.357.400.757.397031.900
Zaviel YoungBriant De La Rosa1463.500.786.5001.286.6040801.000
Jason ZhangMelvin Panameno14107.700.714.8001.514.633211.900
Daniel MolinaThomas Rizzotto14145.357.357.429.786.411005.643
Benny SuhThomas Rizzotto1491.111.429.111.540.326236.333
Sam ChoiJuan Carlos14122.167.231.250.481.336014.667
Geronimo SanchezChris Coleman14133.231.286.231.516.312103.769
Max ArmTony Lee14133.231.286.385.670.357012.846
Alec SmalleySam Choi15123.250.400.250.650.3892101.000
Thomas RizzottoFirsy Molina15143.214.267.286.552.312015.643
Jason ZhangThomas Rizzotto15136.462.467.7691.236.496013.769
Sam ChoiBerto Gutierrez15138.615.667.7691.436.621021.923
Berto GutierrezPeter Song15132.154.267.154.421.339021.923
Pastor KimRyan Schlachter15127.583.600.7501.350.560021.917
Mikey RodriguezMark Rubin15122.167.333.250.583.289123.750
Thomas RizzottoJonathan Suh15155.333.333.600.933.449002.867
Zaviel YoungBenny Suh15101.100.333.100.433.252043.700
Geronimo SanchezGeorge Ramirez15147.500.533.8571.390.582012.857
Mikey RodriguezSam Choi15125.417.467.417.883.459111.917
Zaviel YoungBerto Gutierrez15102.200.467.300.767.448235.500
Chris TejadaChris Petiton15112.182.400.182.582.312047.364
Berto GutierrezChan Lee15143.214.267.214.481.2301001.000
Emmet AshtonLuis Vallejo15145.357.400.429.829.493011.929
Geronimo SanchezLuis Vallejo15122.167.333.167.500.4543001.000
Sam ChoiEmmet Ashton15157.467.467.467.933.4810001.000
Mikey RodriguezJoshua Williams15152.133.133.133.267.243008.467
Sam ChoiAdmir Deljanin15145.357.400.357.757.471013.786
Geronimo SanchezMikey Rodriguez15121.083.267.083.350.327035.583
Alec SmalleyPeter Song15135.385.467.385.851.457021.923
Thomas RizzottoMelvin Panameno15145.357.400.429.829.371011.929
Thomas RizzottoWilson De La Cruz15130.000.133.000.133.098118.385
Zaviel YoungTony Lee15113.273.467.364.830.395046.455
Berto GutierrezEdison Ferreira15142.143.200.214.414.191018.429
Chris TejadaBriant De La Rosa15116.545.667.8181.485.688401.909
Jason ZhangJohn Lee15133.231.333.231.564.399025.615
Chris TejadaPatrick Luk15155.333.333.600.933.4520001.000
Mikey RodriguezJuan Carlos15112.182.400.182.582.435042.818
Ruben Molina Sr.Tony Molina15141.071.133.071.205.108013.786
Berto GutierrezJoemar Wilson15104.400.600.6001.200.5891401.000
Berto GutierrezJunghwan Chang15148.571.600.5711.171.528013.786
Daniel MolinaPatrick Luk15154.267.267.400.667.285002.867
Mikey RodriguezDavid Liotta151511.733.7331.0671.800.7720001.000
Geronimo SanchezRuben Molina Sr.15155.333.333.400.733.445001.933
Pastor KimThomas Rizzotto15126.500.600.6671.267.615211.917
Berto GutierrezBacilio Bencosme16132.154.313.154.466.249122.846
Emmet AshtonJeremy Molina16133.231.313.231.543.261116.538
Jason ZhangChungha Chang16156.400.438.467.904.519012.867
Chris TejadaRuben Molina Sr.16153.200.250.200.450.2140101.000
Stan ChoiThomas Rizzotto16104.400.625.6001.225.596151.900
Sam ChoiRuben Molina Sr.16145.357.375.429.804.348011.929
Berto GutierrezBenny Suh16139.692.750.6921.442.6410301.000
Emmet AshtonChris Coleman16153.200.250.200.450.214012.867
Pastor KimMichael Salerno16155.333.375.467.842.369011.933
Geronimo SanchezBacilio Bencosme16153.200.250.267.517.235019.400
Sam ChoiLuis Vallejo16133.231.375.231.606.361032.846
Zaviel YoungAdmir Deljanin16128.667.750.6671.417.688043.750
Ruben Molina Sr.Jonathan Suh16147.500.563.5001.063.4840201.000
Chris TejadaJuan Carlos16145.357.438.5711.009.434022.857
Berto GutierrezJohn Lee16153.200.250.200.450.331101.933
Alec SmalleyJoshua Williams16143.214.313.286.598.339117.500
Pastor KimChungha Chang16144.286.375.286.661.3150201.000
Mikey RodriguezDave Konowitch16127.583.688.7501.438.6181301.000
Chris TejadaPeter Y. Song16142.143.188.143.330.330012.857
Jason ZhangDave Konowitch16149.643.6251.0001.625.7130101.000
Jason ZhangSung Gi Park16153.200.250.200.450.271011.933
Ruben Molina Sr.Steve Quito16151.067.125.067.192.218102.867
Thomas RizzottoJoshua Williams16154.267.313.267.579.272106.600
Berto GutierrezJohnathan Cooper16143.214.313.357.670.301024.714
Alec SmalleyJaehyun Kim16137.538.625.7691.394.594122.846
Chris TejadaMikey Rodriguez16144.286.375.6431.018.422022.857
Emmet AshtonAndrew Cohen16132.154.313.154.466.307123.769
Jason ZhangChan Lee16134.308.438.308.745.364212.846
Zaviel YoungPeter Song16134.308.375.385.760.336023.769
Chris TejadaMax Melo16115.455.625.5451.170.531232.818
Geronimo SanchezJohn Shin17133.231.412.462.873.445225.615
Ruben Molina Sr.Yafreisy Figaro17142.143.294.286.580.275127.500
Mikey RodriguezChris Coleman17133.231.412.231.643.3820401.000
Alec SmalleyZaviel Young17144.286.412.429.840.489123.786
Thomas RizzottoBerto Gutierrez17132.154.294.154.448.287033.769
Geronimo SanchezJohn Lee17160.000.059.000.059.0441011.313
Geronimo SanchezThomas Rizzotto17117.636.7651.0911.856.7292401.000
Berto GutierrezChris Pitre17154.267.294.333.627.274013.800
Zaviel YoungTae Hwang17131.077.294.077.371.226226.538
Berto GutierrezRuben Molina Jr.17147.500.588.9291.517.618033.786
Chris TejadaZeuxi De La Cruz17167.438.471.6881.158.546012.875
Zaviel YoungMikey Rodriguez1782.250.588.250.838.448264.500
Chris TejadaChris Coleman17164.250.294.250.544.256101.938
Pastor KimPatrick Luk18167.438.500.6251.125.4870201.000
Mikey RodriguezZeuxi De La Cruz18115.455.667.4551.121.5332501.000
Berto GutierrezJoshua Williams18184.222.222.222.444.251008.556
Thomas RizzottoMark Rubin18164.250.333.313.646.299029.438
Geronimo SanchezTony Lee18155.333.389.333.722.381026.600
Emmet AshtonAlec Smalley18156.400.471.6001.071.437111.933
Sam ChoiAdoniz Vallejo18135.385.556.4621.017.471146.538
Berto GutierrezChris Petiton18143.214.333.500.833.347037.500
Mikey RodriguezRuben Molina Sr.181710.588.556.7061.261.5880001.000
Pastor KimAndrew Cohen18174.235.278.235.513.240014.765
Sam ChoiJaehyun Kim18145.357.500.429.929.533133.786
Emmet AshtonFausto Molina18158.533.611.6671.278.558121.933
Berto GutierrezDaniel Molina181510.667.7221.2671.989.8420301.000
Thomas RizzottoFausto Molina18156.400.500.400.900.474213.800
Chris TejadaJoshua Williams18172.118.167.176.343.210016.647
Ruben Molina Sr.Steve Pinell18179.529.556.5881.144.5621001.000
Zaviel YoungDaniel Molina18126.500.611.7501.361.609051.917
Thomas RizzottoAdmir Deljanin18163.188.278.188.465.383025.688
Ruben Molina Sr.Justin Ramos18149.643.722.8571.579.6681301.000
Zaviel YoungGeorge Ramirez18113.273.556.273.828.481077.364
Geronimo SanchezSam Choi18178.471.444.529.974.419002.882
Emmet AshtonGeorge Ramirez18155.333.444.533.978.531034.733
Berto GutierrezPatrick Luk18135.385.500.5381.038.498041.923
Chris TejadaFirsy Molina18177.412.444.471.915.409016.647
Ruben Molina Sr.Geronimo Sanchez19184.222.211.222.433.238004.778
Thomas RizzottoYafreisy Figaro19162.125.263.125.388.258129.438
Berto GutierrezZeuxi De La Cruz19197.368.368.368.737.3320001.000
Mikey RodriguezAdoniz Vallejo19102.200.579.300.879.454094.600
Alec SmalleyBenny Suh19156.400.526.400.926.4872201.000
Mikey RodriguezMelvin Panameno19104.400.684.5001.184.5522701.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Adoniz Vallejo19155.333.474.467.940.476223.800
Pastor KimAdmir Deljanin19186.333.368.389.757.388013.833
Alec SmalleyRuben Molina Sr.19175.294.368.294.663.3130201.000
Geronimo SanchezBenny Suh19164.250.333.375.708.399113.813
Ruben Molina Sr.Briant De La Rosa19188.444.474.5561.029.453012.889
Emmet AshtonSam Choi19154.267.421.267.688.488136.600
Zaviel YoungJacob Molina19134.308.526.385.911.436154.692
Mikey RodriguezJeremy Molina19185.278.316.389.705.359012.889
Sam ChoiMelvin Panameno19165.313.421.313.734.352121.938
Zaviel YoungJohn Sim19142.143.316.143.459.249226.571
Zaviel YoungSteven Ha19151.067.263.067.330.2011312.200
Berto GutierrezJuan Carlos19183.167.211.222.433.246014.778
Thomas RizzottoJohn Sim20172.118.250.118.368.290039.471
Zaviel YoungJustin Ramos20136.462.650.6151.265.556076.538
Sam ChoiAlec Smalley20189.500.550.5001.050.525111.944
Thomas RizzottoMatthew Bui20134.308.500.385.885.416242.846
Mikey RodriguezMatthew Bui20134.308.550.4621.012.467161.923
Mikey RodriguezPatrick Luk20187.389.400.500.900.431011.944
Thomas RizzottoJuan Carlos20153.200.400.200.600.361055.667
Ruben Molina Sr.Johnathan Cooper20183.167.250.167.417.255113.833
Geronimo SanchezMark Rubin20178.471.550.7651.315.600033.824
Chris TejadaAlec Smalley212011.550.571.6501.221.5810101.000
Zaviel YoungSam Choi21198.421.476.421.897.500114.789
Geronimo SanchezTaeho Kim21216.286.286.333.619.3170001.000
Ruben Molina Sr.Jordan Molina21167.438.524.8131.336.625223.813
Chris TejadaJacob Molina21197.368.429.8421.271.560024.789
Mikey RodriguezBen Lee21188.444.524.444.968.491122.889
Chris TejadaEmmet Ashton212010.500.524.5001.024.463011.950
Sam ChoiMatthew Bui21164.250.429.250.679.392413.813
Chris TejadaTony Liu21192.105.190.105.296.156116.684
Sam ChoiChris Tejada21206.300.333.350.683.353104.800
Pastor KimMatthew Bui211811.611.667.8331.500.685211.944
Geronimo SanchezJaehyun Kim22183.167.273.167.439.346031.944
Pastor KimChris Coleman22206.300.364.300.664.312111.950
Ruben Molina Sr.Michael Salerno22195.263.318.368.687.304201.947
Berto GutierrezMax Melo22205.250.318.300.618.327025.750
Pastor KimStan Choi22208.400.455.450.905.450021.950
Emmet AshtonJacob Molina22185.278.409.389.798.366049.500
Mikey RodriguezZaviel Young22165.313.500.438.938.432062.875
Emmet AshtonJordan Molina22186.333.409.444.854.459123.833
Ruben Molina Sr.Danny Diaz22175.294.455.353.807.386233.824
Pastor KimSteven Ha22222.091.091.091.182.1240012.455
Berto GutierrezJaehyun Kim22189.500.591.6671.258.548133.833
Zaviel YoungJordan Molina22152.133.364.200.564.337159.400
Emmet AshtonRuben Molina Sr.22228.364.364.409.773.343003.864
Pastor KimJohn Sim22215.238.273.286.558.295015.762
Chris TejadaPeter Song22193.158.273.158.431.346037.632
Chris TejadaJordan Molina22194.211.318.263.581.322218.579
Mikey RodriguezStan Choi23173.176.364.176.540.355145.706
Pastor KimLuis Vallejo23229.409.435.409.844.5430101.000
Pastor KimJoemar Wilson23155.333.522.5331.055.502252.867
Berto GutierrezMax Arm23205.250.348.400.748.334122.900
Ruben Molina Sr.Daniel Molina231913.684.7391.0001.739.721041.947
Zaviel YoungThomas Rizzotto23124.333.652.5001.152.574385.583
Ruben Molina Sr.Song Koh23197.368.435.368.803.372304.789
Pastor KimTae Hwang23172.118.304.176.481.292234.765
Berto GutierrezJohn Sim23199.474.545.5261.072.542126.684
Pastor KimJordan Molina23228.364.391.455.846.4540101.000
Sam ChoiThomas Rizzotto232213.591.609.8181.427.6171001.000
Chris TejadaBenny Suh23226.273.304.273.577.346013.864
Chris TejadaAdoniz Vallejo24186.333.500.389.889.459156.667
Pastor KimDavid Liotta24239.391.417.6091.025.475011.957
Ruben Molina Sr.Sung Gi Park24247.292.292.292.583.263004.833
Thomas RizzottoAndrew Cohen24222.091.167.091.258.212029.591
Berto GutierrezJustin Ramos24195.263.375.579.954.470043.842
Mikey RodriguezEmmet Ashton24187.389.542.5001.042.4710601.000
Mikey RodriguezPeter Song24123.250.609.250.859.483291.917
Pastor KimJuan Carlos24225.227.292.318.610.313027.682
Alec SmalleyAdoniz Vallejo24167.438.625.5001.125.556173.813
Thomas RizzottoMichael Salerno24175.294.500.5881.088.505074.765
Mikey RodriguezTony Lee25146.429.667.4291.095.544371.929
Emmet AshtonMark Rubin25235.217.280.217.497.349114.826
Chris TejadaLuis Vallejo25227.318.400.364.764.426032.909
Chris TejadaAdmir Deljanin25236.261.320.261.581.312114.826
Thomas RizzottoLuis Vallejo25195.263.400.263.663.361053.842
Berto GutierrezMichael Salerno252511.440.440.6001.040.560003.880
Thomas RizzottoRuben Molina Sr.25259.360.360.360.720.434001.960
Pastor KimBen Lee25258.320.320.400.720.352003.880
Chris TejadaRyan Schlachter25208.400.440.7501.190.471122.900
Pastor KimJonathan Suh25248.333.360.333.693.354013.875
Ruben Molina Sr.Eddie Park25248.333.360.375.735.367015.792
Mikey RodriguezJaehyun Kim26226.273.346.273.619.292123.864
Alec SmalleyStan Choi26212.095.269.095.364.209147.667
Ruben Molina Sr.Wilson De La Cruz26237.304.385.435.819.437035.783
Zaviel YoungAdoniz Vallejo26176.353.577.4711.048.521275.706
Emmet AshtonMikey Rodriguez26216.286.400.429.829.358138.619
Thomas RizzottoTony Lee26194.211.423.211.634.3352510.474
Thomas RizzottoBriant De La Rosa26154.267.577.400.977.5411106.600
Chris TejadaZaviel Young26258.320.308.440.748.387006.760
Mikey RodriguezAdmir Deljanin26174.235.462.235.697.360084.765
Berto GutierrezMelvin Panameno26236.261.346.348.694.389124.826
Thomas RizzottoAdoniz Vallejo26166.375.615.375.990.487284.750
Ruben Molina Sr.Don C27239.391.481.435.916.421223.870
Alec SmalleyBen Lee27187.389.593.5561.148.584452.889
Pastor KimAlec Smalley27258.320.370.360.730.367023.880
Berto GutierrezMark Rubin272414.583.630.9171.546.6831201.000
Thomas RizzottoGeorge Ramirez27197.368.556.421.977.460178.579
Alec SmalleyJeremy Molina272410.417.444.7501.194.519025.792
Pastor KimJaehyun Kim27268.308.333.385.718.319013.885
Ruben Molina Sr.Mark Rubin27228.364.481.455.936.461231.955
Alec SmalleyChris Coleman27267.269.296.269.566.396012.923
Thomas RizzottoPeter Song28234.174.286.174.460.2970411.522
Pastor KimPeter Song28194.211.429.263.692.380172.895
Ruben Molina Sr.Chungha Chang28268.308.357.308.665.341021.962
Chris TejadaMatthew Bui282711.407.429.7781.206.533014.852
Berto GutierrezTony Lee28219.429.556.7621.317.561151.952
Pastor KimZaviel Young28238.348.464.6091.073.490055.783
Chris TejadaJeremy Molina282710.370.357.556.913.414003.889
Mikey RodriguezBenny Suh28186.333.536.389.925.505363.833
Berto GutierrezEmmet Ashton28257.280.357.480.837.430031.960
Pastor KimRuben Molina Sr.292712.444.483.5191.001.5410201.000
Thomas RizzottoMikey Rodriguez29246.250.379.417.796.3901411.542
Zaviel YoungJonathan Suh29257.280.379.480.859.532043.880
Chris TejadaJaehyun Kim29255.200.310.280.590.406132.920
Pastor KimRuben Molina Jr.29288.286.276.500.776.317008.714
Chris TejadaBerto Gutierrez30258.320.433.360.793.464143.880
Berto GutierrezSam Choi302811.393.433.393.826.410113.893
Pastor KimYong Lee30228.364.500.409.909.452253.864
Thomas RizzottoZaviel Young30217.333.533.381.914.471365.762
Ruben Molina Sr.Firsy Molina302810.357.367.429.795.408015.821
Ruben Molina Sr.John Shin30269.346.433.346.779.398132.923
Chris TejadaStan Choi30278.296.345.296.641.321209.667
Thomas RizzottoJacob Molina30277.259.333.407.741.357036.778
Pastor KimJeremy Molina30268.308.367.500.867.398036.769
Pastor KimAdoniz Vallejo31256.240.387.320.707.457334.840
Berto GutierrezChris Coleman31308.267.290.333.624.366015.833
Chris TejadaMark Rubin312912.414.419.483.902.453014.862
Mikey RodriguezBerto Gutierrez312510.400.516.480.996.453153.880
Chris TejadaThomas Rizzotto31289.321.387.500.887.414034.857
Ruben Molina Sr.Andrew Cohen31294.138.194.138.331.252028.724
Chris TejadaSam Choi31246.250.419.292.711.349164.833
Berto GutierrezLuis Vallejo31237.304.419.304.724.373152.913
Berto GutierrezAndrew Cohen32274.148.258.148.406.260044.852
Zaviel YoungJaehyun Kim32277.259.375.296.671.378146.778
Ruben Molina Sr.Juan Carlos322613.500.594.6151.209.533155.808
Berto GutierrezAdmir Deljanin323011.367.406.400.806.423115.833
Zaviel YoungAlec Smalley322712.444.531.5561.087.511055.815
Ruben Molina Sr.Pastor Kim322911.379.438.379.817.377032.931
Ruben Molina Sr.Luis Vallejo32289.321.375.321.696.409211.964
Ruben Molina Sr.Jeremy Molina33289.321.424.464.889.479054.857
Ruben Molina Sr.Yong Lee332913.448.515.483.998.564041.966
Ruben Molina Sr.Peter Y. Song332710.370.485.444.929.480156.778
Berto GutierrezGeorge Ramirez332810.357.455.429.883.431145.821
Thomas RizzottoJordan Molina332612.462.563.6541.216.510249.654
Chris TejadaBen Lee343011.367.441.400.841.415224.867
Berto GutierrezRyan Schlachter353113.419.486.5161.002.499223.903
Ruben Molina Sr.John Lee35316.194.286.194.479.343137.774
Ruben Molina Sr.Chris Tejada353013.433.514.6001.114.515416.800
Berto GutierrezFirsy Molina35308.267.343.367.710.317048.733
Berto GutierrezThomas Rizzotto352914.483.559.5861.145.546239.690
Berto GutierrezStan Choi363212.375.444.406.851.441138.750
Thomas RizzottoBacilio Bencosme36308.267.361.300.661.362238.733
Ruben Molina Sr.Tony Liu37347.206.270.235.506.289212.941
Thomas RizzottoBen Lee37318.258.378.290.669.3711510.677
Chris TejadaTony Lee373117.548.611.7101.321.607235.839
Berto GutierrezMatthew Bui372512.480.649.9201.569.703392.920
Mikey RodriguezThomas Rizzotto38267.269.500.462.962.4392102.923
Berto GutierrezAdoniz Vallejo38274.148.395.185.580.3131108.704
Chris TejadaFausto Molina383514.400.421.400.821.419201.971
Thomas RizzottoJeremy Molina383611.306.342.472.814.4491112.667
Thomas RizzottoBenny Suh393116.516.615.6131.228.544265.839
Thomas RizzottoStan Choi39311.032.189.032.221.1832412.613
Zaviel YoungMatthew Bui39268.308.538.346.885.4581127.731
Berto GutierrezZaviel Young393217.531.564.6561.220.544143.906
Ruben Molina Sr.Jaehyun Kim403611.306.375.333.708.375135.861
Zaviel YoungLuis Vallejo403011.367.500.5001.000.445277.767
Berto GutierrezRuben Molina Sr.404019.475.475.500.975.459002.950
Ruben Molina Sr.Emmet Ashton403512.343.425.343.768.362231.971
Ruben Molina Sr.Mikey Rodriguez423513.371.452.400.852.414426.829
Berto GutierrezJeremy Molina423515.429.524.5711.095.507346.829
Thomas RizzottoChris Tejada433513.371.488.5711.060.4831714.600
Ruben Molina Sr.Bacilio Bencosme433810.263.349.289.638.367326.842
Berto GutierrezBriant De La Rosa443414.412.545.5001.045.496372.941
Thomas RizzottoChris Coleman44406.150.227.150.377.231138.800
Ruben Molina Sr.Melvin Panameno453511.314.467.371.838.400822.943
Ruben Molina Sr.Ruben Molina Jr.464522.489.500.6891.189.572014.911
Ruben Molina Sr.Taeho Kim474419.432.468.477.945.464123.932
Berto GutierrezAlec Smalley474613.283.298.370.667.352011.978
Ruben Molina Sr.Fausto Molina474715.319.319.404.723.376002.957
Ruben Molina Sr.Alec Smalley484211.262.354.262.616.375334.905
Ruben Molina Sr.Chan Lee48359.257.458.314.773.460947.800
Zaviel YoungRuben Molina Sr.483817.447.500.6321.132.513251.974
Berto GutierrezChris Tejada484315.349.375.442.817.3942111.744
Berto GutierrezBen Lee494716.340.367.362.729.3681110.787
Ruben Molina Sr.Stan Choi504312.279.380.302.682.362349.791
Berto GutierrezFausto Molina514514.311.392.356.748.382246.867
Berto GutierrezMikey Rodriguez524611.239.327.239.566.309159.804
Ruben Molina Sr.Patrick Luk524817.354.385.479.864.412125.896
Ruben Molina Sr.Sam Choi555120.392.436.451.887.449133.941
Berto GutierrezJordan Molina565020.400.464.5801.044.470156.880
Ruben Molina Sr.Dave Konowitch585428.519.552.6481.200.557131.981
Ruben Molina Sr.Jacob Molina584519.422.552.6221.174.512679.800
Ruben Molina Sr.Berto Gutierrez595317.321.356.340.696.361044.925
Berto GutierrezJacob Molina594519.422.542.7331.276.5440137.844
Ruben Molina Sr.Peter Song615311.208.295.245.540.3160714.736
Ruben Molina Sr.Matthew Bui675927.458.507.5421.050.492346.898
Ruben Molina Sr.Chris Coleman675716.281.358.316.674.354356.895
Ruben Molina Sr.Ryan Schlachter695313.245.391.358.750.375773.943
Ruben Molina Sr.Thomas Rizzotto696026.433.500.5671.067.503355.917
Ruben Molina Sr.Ben Lee736820.294.342.338.681.374234.941
Ruben Molina Sr.Benny Suh756327.429.514.5711.085.496388.873
Ruben Molina Sr.Zaviel Young776029.483.558.6331.192.5113114.933
Ruben Molina Sr.Admir Deljanin797028.400.462.471.933.4492610.857
Ruben Molina Sr.Tony Lee806530.462.538.6921.231.5223910.846
Ruben Molina Sr.George Ramirez888033.413.455.5751.030.488078.900